2011 Deadwood - Mickelson Trail Marathon

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,791
Number of females:
1,237
Number of males:
554
Average time:
2:27:54

Info

June 5, 2011 in Deadwood, SD

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Larson 1:15:25
    2. Nicholas Penning 1:15:57
    3. Tanner Ahrendt 1:17:36
    4. Doug Neil 1:17:37
    5. Matthew Horan 1:17:42
  • Female Participants
    1. Alysha Davis 1:26:03
    2. Kaylee Keating 1:27:16
    3. Nikki McDaniel 1:28:40
    4. Tanja Cutting 1:29:01
    5. Robbin Klosterman 1:33:05

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time TIME PACE
3097 Liz Burke F1924 89 5/106 19/1237 1:41:00 1:40:28 7:41
2860 Lynn Wyllie F3539 90 4/212 20/1237 1:41:00 1:40:42 7:42
3037 Mo Kelller Keller M1924 91 11/30 71/554 1:41:11 1:40:44 7:42
1144 Dan Bjerke M6064 92 1/27 72/554 1:41:06 1:40:44 7:42
1408 Jon Dunn M3034 93 19/96 73/554 1:41:16 1:40:48 7:42
2981 Anne Altorfer F2529 94 5/188 21/1237 1:40:58 1:40:48 7:42
2044 Ryan Mader M2529 95 7/51 74/554 1:40:55 1:40:51 7:42
1908 Brent Kolobakken M4549 96 10/50 75/554 1:41:13 1:40:59 7:43
2843 Sara Winterholler F2529 97 6/188 22/1237 1:41:14 1:41:04 7:43
3018 Mark Haugen M4549 98 11/50 76/554 1:41:27 1:41:09 7:44
3044 Paul Martin M4044 99 6/64 77/554 1:41:33 1:41:12 7:44
2942 David Peters M3539 100 7/71 78/554 1:42:24 1:41:36 7:46
2874 Travis Zwetzig M3539 101 8/71 79/554 1:42:01 1:41:36 7:46
1397 Allison Duba F1924 102 6/106 23/1237 1:41:57 1:41:37 7:46
1371 Heather Doerges F3539 103 5/212 24/1237 1:42:14 1:41:41 7:46
1235 Todd Butzine M4549 104 12/50 80/554 1:42:10 1:41:50 7:47
2508 Josiah Scull M1924 105 12/30 81/554 1:42:21 1:41:53 7:47
2361 Ronald Ramold M4044 106 7/64 82/554 1:42:33 1:41:54 7:47
3096 Susan Loos F3539 107 6/212 25/1237 1:42:10 1:41:55 7:47
2144 Craig Miller M4044 108 8/64 83/554 1:42:35 1:41:59 7:48
1051 Natashia Ash F3034 109 5/264 26/1237 1:42:19 1:42:04 7:48
389 Wyatt Urlacher M2529 110 8/51 84/554 1:43:06 1:42:06 7:48
1316 Kendra Crisman F1924 111 7/106 27/1237 1:42:32 1:42:08 7:48
1292 Andrew Coats M3034 112 20/96 85/554 1:44:03 1:42:17 7:49
1447 Amy Erlandson F4044 113 3/143 28/1237 1:42:41 1:42:17 7:49
2049 David Mallams M4044 114 9/64 86/554 1:42:37 1:42:19 7:49
1922 Justin Krieg M1924 115 13/30 87/554 1:42:45 1:42:29 7:50
1595 Eric Griffitts M2529 116 9/51 88/554 1:43:15 1:42:36 7:50
2141 Morgan Millar F1924 117 8/106 29/1237 1:42:53 1:42:43 7:51
1311 Amber Cowdrey F1924 118 9/106 30/1237 1:43:58 1:42:53 7:52
1379 Hope Doom F4549 119 1/107 31/1237 1:44:29 1:42:55 7:52
1273 Michael Chicka M6569 120 2/12 89/554 1:43:14 1:42:58 7:52
2065 Jose Martinez M4549 121 13/50 90/554 1:43:39 1:43:09 7:53
2635 Anita Swanson F4044 122 4/143 32/1237 1:43:36 1:43:14 7:53
2329 Sarah Polak F0118 123 1/23 33/1237 1:43:48 1:43:26 7:54
1118 Tricia Beringer F3034 124 6/264 34/1237 1:44:05 1:43:28 7:54
2588 Jerry Steinley M4549 125 14/50 91/554 1:44:05 1:43:28 7:54
3035 Desmond Keller M3539 126 9/71 92/554 1:43:49 1:43:29 7:54
2328 Mike Polak M4044 127 10/64 93/554 1:43:52 1:43:30 7:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Gun Time TIME PACE
2039 Devin Lynn M1924 128 14/30 94/554 1:44:33 1:43:40 7:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after