Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1157 Kyle Hughes M-TEAM 237 205/391 31:08 27:29 35:02 15:14 - 1:33:38
1251 Darren Morris M-TEAM 238 206/391 - 30:44 33:58 29:08 13:26 1:33:50
8199 Sharon Shi C-TEAM 239 31/244 26:17 31:14 36:25 19:57 - 1:33:56
1009 Jim Bagley M-TEAM 240 207/391 36:05 27:18 30:39 14:20 - 1:34:01
8170 Chris Peralta C-TEAM 241 32/244 27:02 25:39 41:25 18:52 - 1:34:05
1388 Ryan Woodhouse M-TEAM 242 208/391 27:19 33:39 33:09 14:56 - 1:34:06
1363 Trey Turner M-TEAM 243 209/391 29:09 28:47 36:22 16:39 - 1:34:17
1058 Brian Conover M-TEAM 244 210/391 27:22 32:32 34:28 15:56 - 1:34:22
1077 Kyle Day M-TEAM 245 211/391 30:53 27:59 35:34 16:44 - 1:34:24
1152 Mark Hong M-TEAM 246 212/391 30:34 26:13 37:43 17:13 - 1:34:29
1065 Shawn Crot M-TEAM 247 213/391 29:17 30:01 35:14 15:42 - 1:34:32
1148 Matt Hobbs M-TEAM 248 214/391 29:10 32:07 33:16 15:33 - 1:34:33
1209 Todd Lane M-TEAM 249 215/391 35:54 27:20 31:22 14:02 - 1:34:34
1053 Peter Ciurej M-TEAM 250 216/391 31:44 29:21 33:32 15:08 - 1:34:36
1191 Kevin Koch M-TEAM 251 217/391 27:45 27:31 39:22 18:37 - 1:34:37
1382 Craig Weinbrenner M-TEAM 252 218/391 35:09 26:30 32:59 15:14 - 1:34:38
1136 Ravi Gupta M-TEAM 253 219/391 35:22 25:08 34:11 15:18 - 1:34:40
8202 Tyler Simmons C-TEAM 254 33/244 28:09 32:08 34:25 18:27 - 1:34:41
1386 Jacob Wilson M-TEAM 255 220/391 29:41 29:51 35:15 15:45 - 1:34:46
1024 Jeff Bloom M-TEAM 256 221/391 28:43 30:29 35:35 16:05 - 1:34:47
1059 Chris Contino M-TEAM 257 222/391 26:57 29:36 38:15 17:35 - 1:34:47
8144 Amanda Meyer C-TEAM 258 34/244 29:52 24:22 40:35 20:07 - 1:34:48
8009 Julie Baron C-TEAM 259 35/244 35:12 25:05 34:37 18:27 - 1:34:53
1040 Michael Camasta M-TEAM 260 223/391 20:30 35:34 38:55 17:20 - 1:34:58
1198 Andrew Kramer M-TEAM 261 224/391 30:11 31:42 33:06 15:52 - 1:34:58
1133 Brian Greenlees M-TEAM 262 225/391 32:37 30:42 31:41 14:39 - 1:35:00
1210 Michael Lange M-TEAM 263 226/391 27:59 34:15 32:51 15:26 - 1:35:04
1259 Matt Muto M-TEAM 264 227/391 29:08 27:31 38:33 16:44 - 1:35:10
1338 Chris Stein M-TEAM 265 228/391 31:58 28:41 34:39 15:37 - 1:35:17
1104 Michael Elyea M-TEAM 266 229/391 27:07 33:32 34:40 16:22 - 1:35:18
1068 Joshua B Cummins M-TEAM 267 230/391 26:38 25:31 43:10 19:20 - 1:35:19
1420 Jonathan Klain M-TEAM 268 231/391 30:35 31:11 33:35 14:45 - 1:35:20
1001 Joshua Allotey Jr. M-TEAM 269 232/391 28:24 31:35 35:29 15:55 - 1:35:26
8294 Sarah Harris F-TEAM 270 3/109 29:46 29:51 35:51 19:08 - 1:35:26
1039 Dan Cady M-TEAM 271 233/391 27:00 32:22 36:11 16:20 - 1:35:32
8090 Janet Hanchett C-TEAM 272 36/244 28:14 30:29 36:53 19:58 - 1:35:36
1207 Bryan Lambert M-TEAM 273 234/391 38:12 25:47 31:39 14:51 - 1:35:37
1320 Thomas Seithel M-TEAM 274 235/391 27:20 32:53 35:30 16:36 - 1:35:42
1335 Shawn Sremba M-TEAM 275 236/391 27:03 32:48 36:10 16:32 - 1:36:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1414 Marc Anguiano M-TEAM 276 237/391 30:32 30:45 34:49 15:51 - 1:36:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after