Grandma's Marathon

William A Irvin 5K

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,127
Number of females:
641
Number of males:
485
Average time:
31:51

Info

June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN

Results By

William A Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brent Kann 15:58
    2. Nathan Beerling 15:59
    3. Jason Kask 16:25
    4. Chris Pikus 16:35
    5. Dustin Franta 16:36
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:45
    2. Lindsey Weier 18:53
    3. Laura Hughes 18:58
    4. Heidi Peterson 19:38
    5. Catherine Long 19:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
197 Nick Legarde M0112 584 41/58 325/488 30:58 30:58 9:47
53 Paul Bugge M5054 585 31/49 326/488 31:00 31:00 9:47
170 Stephen Ernst M5054 586 32/49 327/488 31:01 31:01 9:47
1504 Ashley Wellbrock F1318 587 54/83 259/645 31:02 31:02 9:48
1105 Mykle Sederlund F1934 588 101/194 260/645 31:04 31:04 9:49
1710 Audra Pike F1934 589 102/194 261/645 31:06 31:06 9:49
286 Nicholas Dodge M1934 590 90/111 328/488 31:08 31:08 9:50
1160 Theresa Miller F4044 591 27/76 262/645 31:08 31:08 9:50
1235 Kathleen Neumeister F4044 592 28/76 263/645 31:09 31:09 9:50
1471 Elisabeth Holod F4549 593 12/45 264/645 31:12 31:12 9:51
288 Joseph Miatech M1934 594 91/111 329/488 31:12 31:12 9:51
1294 Mollie Bruhjell F1934 595 103/194 265/645 31:12 31:12 9:51
326 Richard Aho M4044 596 31/48 330/488 31:12 31:12 9:51
345 Elliot Mitrani M1318 597 49/58 331/488 31:13 31:13 9:51
1451 Patti Byers F4044 598 29/76 266/645 31:13 31:13 9:52
1578 Kayla Alvarez F1318 599 55/83 267/645 31:14 31:14 9:52
1080 Catherine Stangler F1934 600 104/194 268/645 31:16 31:16 9:52
1052 Diane Reinking F4549 601 13/45 269/645 31:18 31:18 9:53
1191 Kristi McCormick F1934 602 105/194 270/645 31:18 31:18 9:53
1518 Jilean Umgelter F3539 603 27/74 271/645 31:20 31:20 9:54
1069 Holly Lind F0112 604 23/60 272/645 31:20 31:20 9:54
1204 Monica Bertani F1318 605 56/83 273/645 31:21 31:21 9:54
90 Dean Lind M3539 606 24/39 332/488 31:22 31:22 9:54
1636 Michele Dunleavy F3539 607 28/74 274/645 31:22 31:22 9:54
378 Benjamin Caccese M1318 608 50/58 333/488 31:23 31:23 9:55
178 Todd Wolner M3539 609 25/39 334/488 31:24 31:24 9:55
1645 Ashley Cloud F0112 610 24/60 275/645 31:24 31:24 9:55
1141 Brooke Horvath F1934 611 106/194 276/645 31:27 31:27 9:56
1193 Janice Keenan F6064 612 3/17 277/645 31:29 31:29 9:56
1289 Darla Tarnowski F4044 613 30/76 278/645 31:30 31:30 9:57
1389 Mary Knutson F4044 614 31/76 279/645 31:31 31:31 9:57
470 Matthew Knutson M0112 615 42/58 335/488 31:32 31:32 9:57
1477 Lorri Pecoraro F4044 616 32/76 280/645 31:35 31:35 9:58
1505 Julie Eggebraaten F4549 617 14/45 281/645 31:35 31:35 9:58
1484 Janelle Kaminski F1934 618 107/194 282/645 31:36 31:36 9:59
1013 Liane Cavanaugh F4044 619 33/76 283/645 31:38 31:38 9:59
1382 Liz Anderson F6064 620 4/17 284/645 31:38 31:38 9:59
1215 Deb Filer F5054 621 12/38 285/645 31:38 31:38 9:59
43 Todd Kimlinger M4044 622 32/48 336/488 31:39 31:39 10:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
552 Daniel Willman M1934 623 92/111 337/488 31:40 31:40 10:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after