Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10503 Megan Gerst Rocker F3034 619 32/669 155/3307 1:18:46 1:19:09 7:53
11396 Bryan Frye M3539 620 84/403 465/2275 1:18:43 1:19:09 7:53
11226 Corey Swan M3034 621 81/389 466/2275 1:18:43 1:19:10 7:53
11142 David Shannon M5054 622 47/199 467/2275 1:18:44 1:19:10 7:53
10257 Steve Blunt M3034 623 82/389 468/2275 1:18:33 1:19:12 7:52
12516 Richard Kieffer M3539 624 85/403 469/2275 1:16:02 1:19:13 7:37
10710 Tom Kilzer M3034 625 83/389 470/2275 1:18:47 1:19:13 7:53
11254 Tim Toonen M3539 626 86/403 471/2275 1:18:47 1:19:13 7:53
15478 Thomas Leslie M2229 627 85/418 472/2275 1:11:42 1:19:14 7:11
10734 Kevin Komenda M3034 628 84/389 473/2275 1:18:33 1:19:15 7:52
10556 Sean Gullikson M3539 629 87/403 474/2275 1:18:30 1:19:16 7:51
11066 Jean Rodvold F0121 630 6/104 156/3307 1:18:30 1:19:16 7:51
11060 Paul Robbins M4044 631 78/341 475/2275 1:18:48 1:19:18 7:53
10676 John Johnson M4044 632 79/341 476/2275 1:18:49 1:19:18 7:53
10748 Katherine Krois F0121 633 7/104 157/3307 1:18:54 1:19:19 7:54
10322 David Campbell M4549 634 60/262 477/2275 1:19:04 1:19:19 7:55
11311 Warren Watson M5559 635 13/118 478/2275 1:18:51 1:19:20 7:54
16432 Carla Staniforth F4044 636 24/435 158/3307 1:13:04 1:19:20 7:19
11241 Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier F4549 637 13/271 159/3307 1:19:08 1:19:21 7:55
10854 Jacquelynn McNamara F2229 638 51/903 160/3307 1:19:02 1:19:23 7:55
10725 Joe Koch M4549 639 61/262 479/2275 1:19:14 1:19:23 7:56
10216 John Beatty M4044 640 80/341 480/2275 1:19:05 1:19:25 7:55
10377 Jon Davis M3539 641 88/403 481/2275 1:18:39 1:19:25 7:52
10346 Stacy Cluff F3539 642 32/646 161/3307 1:18:50 1:19:25 7:53
10258 Abigayle Bobich F0121 643 8/104 162/3307 1:18:58 1:19:30 7:54
10843 Larry Mathias M5054 644 48/199 482/2275 1:19:21 1:19:31 7:57
10410 Brian Doe M3034 645 85/389 483/2275 1:18:51 1:19:32 7:54
10769 Dwight Larsen M4549 646 62/262 484/2275 1:19:20 1:19:32 7:56
11103 Brad Sattin M4044 647 81/341 485/2275 1:19:26 1:19:34 7:57
10861 Nicholas Mellum M3034 648 86/389 486/2275 1:19:00 1:19:35 7:54
10634 Tim Hoffner M3539 649 89/403 487/2275 1:18:53 1:19:35 7:54
10177 Heidi Anderson F3034 650 33/669 163/3307 1:19:17 1:19:35 7:56
10923 Cam Nelson M2229 651 86/418 488/2275 1:19:11 1:19:38 7:56
10736 Daniel Kopp M3539 652 90/403 489/2275 1:18:53 1:19:39 7:54
13366 Brian Sloat M2229 653 87/418 490/2275 1:16:29 1:19:39 7:39
10185 Woody Armitage M4044 654 82/341 491/2275 1:19:31 1:19:41 7:58
10204 Lindsay Baraskewich F2229 655 52/903 164/3307 1:19:28 1:19:42 7:57
10212 Robert Baty M3034 656 87/389 492/2275 1:19:04 1:19:43 7:55
10530 Jorge Granja M4549 657 63/262 493/2275 1:19:21 1:19:44 7:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16027 Matthew Plumstead M3034 658 88/389 494/2275 1:13:27 1:19:45 7:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after