Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12084 Lilian Ferguson F4549 3101 110/271 1464/3307 1:38:50 1:43:14 9:53
11933 Jennifer Daugherty F2229 3102 406/903 1465/3307 1:39:05 1:43:14 9:55
12057 Katie Essler F0121 3103 49/104 1466/3307 1:38:30 1:43:14 9:51
13172 Jennifer Rew F4044 3104 204/435 1467/3307 1:39:26 1:43:15 9:57
15322 Kurt Kortenhof M3539 3105 301/403 1638/2275 1:35:41 1:43:15 9:35
11616 Dan Barringer M3034 3106 289/389 1639/2275 1:38:38 1:43:16 9:52
16018 Shayla Pierce F2229 3107 407/903 1468/3307 1:36:21 1:43:16 9:39
14451 Dale Davis F4549 3108 111/271 1469/3307 1:38:38 1:43:16 9:52
15045 Pamela Holschuh F2229 3109 408/903 1470/3307 1:36:21 1:43:16 9:39
11805 Katie Caperoon F3034 3110 307/669 1471/3307 1:38:45 1:43:16 9:53
13223 Rita Russell F5054 3111 52/151 1472/3307 1:38:45 1:43:17 9:53
14030 Brenda Audette F3034 3112 308/669 1473/3307 1:36:36 1:43:17 9:40
14371 Joseph Coffee M2229 3113 302/418 1640/2275 1:36:22 1:43:17 9:39
12772 Geoff Martin M6064 3114 27/53 1641/2275 1:39:06 1:43:17 9:55
12127 Noelle Frost F4044 3115 205/435 1474/3307 1:39:42 1:43:18 9:59
11777 Kim Burns F3539 3116 306/646 1475/3307 1:38:31 1:43:18 9:52
16250 Anita Schmidt F3034 3117 309/669 1476/3307 1:34:46 1:43:18 9:29
13010 Karen Orner F4044 3118 206/435 1477/3307 1:39:17 1:43:18 9:56
12921 Sarah Neitz F3034 3119 310/669 1478/3307 1:38:32 1:43:18 9:52
15955 Michael Pantaleo M5054 3120 138/199 1642/2275 1:35:58 1:43:19 9:36
10735 Margaret Koplin F5054 3121 53/151 1479/3307 1:39:38 1:43:19 9:58
15137 Alissa Johnson F0121 3122 50/104 1480/3307 1:36:42 1:43:19 9:41
12052 Timothy Erickson M2229 3123 303/418 1643/2275 1:35:30 1:43:20 9:33
13753 Megan Kalina F4549 3124 112/271 1481/3307 1:39:50 1:43:20 9:59
14391 Laura Cooper F3034 3125 311/669 1482/3307 1:36:50 1:43:21 9:41
11694 Merlin Boes M6064 3126 28/53 1644/2275 1:39:54 1:43:22 10:00
13008 Robert Orcutt M3034 3127 290/389 1645/2275 1:39:17 1:43:22 9:56
13026 Adrienne Page F3034 3128 312/669 1483/3307 1:35:36 1:43:22 9:34
14228 Ann Brazil F3539 3129 307/646 1484/3307 1:39:18 1:43:22 9:56
15875 Kristina Nyquist F2229 3130 409/903 1485/3307 1:39:18 1:43:23 9:56
10754 Angie Kuppich F3539 3131 308/646 1486/3307 1:40:18 1:43:24 10:02
13251 Becky Sather F2229 3132 410/903 1487/3307 1:40:18 1:43:24 10:02
14065 Teri Bangerter F2229 3133 411/903 1488/3307 1:34:52 1:43:24 9:30
16093 Scott Reinhard M3539 3134 302/403 1646/2275 1:34:40 1:43:24 9:28
14295 Colleen Byrne F4044 3135 207/435 1489/3307 1:36:43 1:43:25 9:41
11532 John Adams M7074 3136 3/13 1647/2275 1:39:56 1:43:26 10:00
14279 Heidi Bunde F3539 3137 309/646 1490/3307 1:36:50 1:43:26 9:41
15263 Michael Kirchen M4044 3138 272/341 1648/2275 1:36:42 1:43:28 9:41
12496 Matthew Keller M3539 3139 303/403 1649/2275 1:40:23 1:43:28 10:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15694 Liz Meyer F2229 3140 412/903 1491/3307 1:36:20 1:43:29 9:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after