Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13857 Brad Svenby M3034 2482 218/263 1195/1474 1:38:53 1:40:53 10:06
13179 Mary Plante F3539 2483 282/448 1288/2285 1:38:25 1:40:53 10:06
13707 Maureen Smith F2229 2484 356/601 1289/2285 1:38:46 1:40:54 10:06
14375 Katherine Martin F2229 2485 357/601 1290/2285 1:38:47 1:40:55 10:06
13154 Elizabeth Petit F6064 2486 5/17 1291/2285 1:39:25 1:40:56 10:06
14393 Anne Spenningsby F2229 2487 358/601 1292/2285 1:38:07 1:40:56 10:06
13929 Tamara Thingelstad F3034 2488 269/501 1293/2285 1:39:06 1:40:56 10:06
11903 Sammuel Howell M4549 2489 162/182 1196/1474 1:38:27 1:40:58 10:06
13937 Ingrid Thompson F2229 2490 359/601 1294/2285 1:37:56 1:40:59 10:06
12849 Amy Murray F3539 2491 283/448 1295/2285 1:38:32 1:41:00 10:06
12850 Robb Murray M3034 2492 219/263 1197/1474 1:38:33 1:41:00 10:06
13020 Nancy Ondrachek F4044 2493 169/296 1296/2285 1:39:05 1:41:01 10:07
14338 Darrell Zorn M3539 2494 222/268 1198/1474 1:38:12 1:41:01 10:07
14114 Sheila Walker F3539 2495 284/448 1297/2285 1:38:56 1:41:01 10:07
12409 Daniel Lindau M4549 2496 163/182 1199/1474 1:38:31 1:41:01 10:07
14400 Kyleen Lintula F0121 2497 31/53 1298/2285 1:38:55 1:41:04 10:07
11446 Chris Freytag F3539 2498 285/448 1299/2285 1:39:01 1:41:04 10:07
11185 Kelly Dodson F2229 2499 360/601 1300/2285 1:39:25 1:41:04 10:07
14037 Kristin Ulstad F2229 2500 361/601 1301/2285 1:38:54 1:41:05 10:07
11342 Sara Felland F3034 2501 270/501 1302/2285 1:29:17 1:41:06 10:07
10833 Jeri Bukstein F5054 2502 53/102 1303/2285 1:39:48 1:41:06 10:07
12449 Beth Lockwood F4549 2503 106/206 1304/2285 1:38:38 1:41:07 10:07
11762 Leah Hedman F3539 2504 286/448 1305/2285 1:38:38 1:41:07 10:07
14008 Ronald Tripp M4044 2505 189/225 1200/1474 1:39:48 1:41:08 10:07
11879 Kerri Hoogers F2229 2506 362/601 1306/2285 1:39:49 1:41:08 10:07
13443 Jennifer Ruehle F4044 2507 170/296 1307/2285 1:39:47 1:41:08 10:07
11959 David Jacobs M4044 2508 190/225 1201/1474 1:38:20 1:41:09 10:07
13640 Tiffany Shaw F3034 2509 271/501 1308/2285 1:38:55 1:41:10 10:07
13584 Heather Schwartz F3034 2510 272/501 1309/2285 1:39:31 1:41:10 10:07
12821 Alex Mueller M3034 2511 220/263 1202/1474 1:38:55 1:41:10 10:07
10867 Scott Butze M4044 2512 191/225 1203/1474 1:38:13 1:41:11 10:08
10205 Mitzi Brabec F5559 2513 23/49 1310/2285 1:38:22 1:41:11 10:08
13307 Shannon Reedy F3034 2514 273/501 1311/2285 1:38:37 1:41:12 10:08
12212 Kristi Koshire F3034 2515 274/501 1312/2285 1:38:37 1:41:12 10:08
12230 Kevin Kratz M2229 2516 178/229 1204/1474 1:40:10 1:41:12 10:08
10213 Kevin Pleasant M3539 2517 223/268 1205/1474 1:40:47 1:41:12 10:08
12231 Meghan Kratz M2229 2518 179/229 1206/1474 1:40:11 1:41:13 10:08
10214 Leroy Benson M4044 2519 192/225 1207/1474 1:40:48 1:41:13 10:08
10998 Patrick Collins M4549 2520 164/182 1208/1474 1:41:13 1:41:13 10:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10159 Denise Shannon F3539 2521 287/448 1313/2285 1:40:11 1:41:13 10:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after