Grandma's Marathon - 2009

William A. Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Heitzman 15:24
    2. Scott Behling 16:19
    3. Jason Jorczak 16:20
    4. Matthew Waite 16:24
    5. Paul Donnelly 16:25
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:53
    2. Raynee Degrio 19:14
    3. Kelly Keeler Ramacier 19:40
    4. Jacqueline Thaemert 19:43
    5. Laura Hughes 19:57

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GunTime TIME PACE
16 James Kappenman M1934 531 105/153 292/508 29:53 29:30 9:30
1621 Gwenda Johnson F4044 532 13/59 240/777 29:56 29:31 9:30
292 Jack Alexander M80UP 533 1/1 293/508 29:37 29:33 9:31
1555 Mary Pease F1934 534 92/292 241/777 30:22 29:35 9:32
1551 Britta Baker F1318 535 49/81 242/777 30:34 29:36 9:32
264 Ivan Holmquist M1318 536 54/64 294/508 29:49 29:38 9:33
1023 Jacqueline Trott F3539 537 26/95 243/777 30:29 29:38 9:33
1111 Kiah Ziells F1318 538 50/81 244/777 30:30 29:39 9:33
1508 Holly Hutkowski F1934 539 93/292 245/777 29:48 29:40 9:33
1336 Julia Curran F1934 540 94/292 246/777 29:54 29:40 9:33
1524 Tracy Brower F4549 541 19/64 247/777 29:57 29:40 9:33
342 Jason Nordlund M1934 542 106/153 295/508 29:44 29:41 9:34
625 Brent Larson M0112 543 22/43 296/508 29:56 29:44 9:34
429 Mickey Coughlan M5559 544 10/27 297/508 30:43 29:45 9:35
1926 Renee Coughlin F5054 545 14/53 248/777 30:02 29:46 9:35
247 Nathaniel Saamanen M1934 546 107/153 298/508 30:50 29:46 9:35
1747 Sandy Matthews F5054 547 15/53 249/777 30:44 29:49 9:36
68 Wes Kilgore M1934 548 108/153 299/508 29:54 29:50 9:36
1039 Sydney Ball F0112 549 21/54 250/777 30:33 29:50 9:37
1102 Nancy Bennett F5559 550 9/40 251/777 30:14 29:51 9:37
1088 Kathryn Ball F3539 551 27/95 252/777 30:33 29:51 9:37
1155 Camille Marsten F1318 552 51/81 253/777 29:59 29:52 9:37
1396 Malinda Matthees F1934 553 95/292 254/777 30:30 29:53 9:37
253 Nick Legarde M0112 554 23/43 300/508 30:14 29:54 9:38
1239 Shannon Sundquist F1934 555 96/292 255/777 30:23 29:54 9:38
304 Ronald Anderson M6064 556 13/30 301/508 30:22 29:55 9:38
1382 Devin Soul F1934 557 97/292 256/777 30:14 29:55 9:38
1081 Tess Voller F0112 558 22/54 257/777 30:48 29:56 9:38
384 Charles Carlson M1934 559 109/153 302/508 30:07 29:56 9:38
598 Kurt Anderson M1934 560 110/153 303/508 30:40 29:56 9:39
1401 Mary Guetter F4549 561 20/64 258/777 30:06 29:58 9:39
1338 Cheri Boreen F4044 562 14/59 259/777 30:17 30:00 9:40
1154 Tessa Clemenson F1318 563 52/81 260/777 30:00 30:00 9:40
1220 Raemi Hendrickson F1934 564 98/292 261/777 30:31 30:02 9:40
131 Brendan Fenning M1318 565 55/64 304/508 30:09 30:02 9:40
607 Timothy Mott M4549 566 22/39 305/508 30:36 30:02 9:40
76 David Gourhan M6064 567 14/30 306/508 30:20 30:03 9:41
1538 Kimberly Artmann F3539 568 28/95 262/777 30:07 30:03 9:41
1811 Peg Lomen F5054 569 16/53 263/777 30:58 30:04 9:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GunTime TIME PACE
1469 Sandra Flynn F4549 570 21/64 264/777 30:38 30:04 9:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after