Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12301 Tamara Larsen F4044 1295 86/296 530/2285 1:28:45 1:29:10 8:55
12490 Lisa Lynch F3034 1296 103/501 531/2285 1:27:43 1:29:11 8:56
13754 Kristen Spargo F3034 1297 104/501 532/2285 1:27:43 1:29:11 8:56
12831 Cindy Mundahl F3539 1298 116/448 533/2285 1:27:57 1:29:11 8:56
10266 Lesley Crosby F3034 1299 105/501 534/2285 1:28:30 1:29:13 8:56
13222 Crystal Price F0121 1300 10/53 535/2285 1:28:11 1:29:13 8:56
12133 Patrick Killeen M3539 1301 151/268 766/1474 1:27:21 1:29:14 8:56
12795 Dan Moriarty M4549 1302 109/182 767/1474 1:26:48 1:29:14 8:56
11093 Michael Danzl M4549 1303 110/182 768/1474 1:26:48 1:29:14 8:56
14211 Laura Wibbels F2229 1304 146/601 536/2285 1:28:10 1:29:15 8:56
14212 Bonnie Wibbels F3034 1305 106/501 537/2285 1:28:10 1:29:15 8:56
13317 Brad Reigstad M3034 1306 132/263 769/1474 1:27:52 1:29:16 8:56
12897 Elaine Nesbit F4549 1307 42/206 538/2285 1:28:26 1:29:16 8:56
13688 Christopher Skanson M3034 1308 133/263 770/1474 1:27:55 1:29:16 8:56
11900 Joshua Howard M2229 1309 119/229 771/1474 1:28:40 1:29:16 8:56
11767 Katherine Heidemann F0121 1310 11/53 539/2285 1:28:58 1:29:17 8:56
11766 Marcene Heidemann F2229 1311 147/601 540/2285 1:28:59 1:29:17 8:56
10316 Suraj Pandey M3034 1312 134/263 772/1474 1:29:04 1:29:17 8:56
10315 Yohannes Ebba M3034 1313 135/263 773/1474 1:29:04 1:29:18 8:56
12328 John Lauber M5054 1314 63/139 774/1474 1:26:09 1:29:18 8:56
10918 Patrick Carroll M4044 1315 129/225 775/1474 1:28:34 1:29:19 8:56
13349 Robert Rimington M3034 1316 136/263 776/1474 1:26:43 1:29:21 8:57
12055 Angela Jones F2229 1317 148/601 541/2285 1:26:42 1:29:21 8:57
11933 Timmothy Ideker M3034 1318 137/263 777/1474 1:27:58 1:29:21 8:57
13762 David Sponheim M4549 1319 111/182 778/1474 1:28:10 1:29:23 8:57
13055 Michael Palmer M3539 1320 152/268 779/1474 1:28:09 1:29:24 8:57
10295 Tom Schultz M3539 1321 153/268 780/1474 1:28:54 1:29:24 8:57
13805 Debra Stickney F4044 1322 87/296 542/2285 1:28:48 1:29:24 8:57
13541 Harvey Schmitz M4044 1323 130/225 781/1474 1:28:11 1:29:24 8:57
11982 Richard Jarco M5054 1324 64/139 782/1474 1:26:03 1:29:25 8:57
11627 Colleen Haffner F4044 1325 88/296 543/2285 1:28:56 1:29:26 8:57
10721 Suzy Borsch F3034 1326 107/501 544/2285 1:28:52 1:29:26 8:57
10722 Rob Borsch M3034 1327 138/263 783/1474 1:28:51 1:29:26 8:57
14244 Mary Williams F3034 1328 108/501 545/2285 1:28:53 1:29:27 8:57
14241 Ross Williams M3034 1329 139/263 784/1474 1:28:53 1:29:27 8:57
11475 Randy Gallatin M2229 1330 120/229 785/1474 1:27:57 1:29:28 8:57
12705 Anne Meyer-Ruppel F4549 1331 43/206 546/2285 1:28:39 1:29:30 8:57
14603 Lynn Tews F3034 1332 109/501 547/2285 1:28:07 1:29:30 8:57
13907 Robert Tennant M5054 1333 65/139 786/1474 1:27:55 1:29:31 8:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10724 Rebecca Bot F3034 1334 110/501 548/2285 1:27:08 1:29:31 8:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after