Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11362 Dave Finn M5559 1104 28/87 683/1474 1:26:20 1:27:25 8:45
11189 Nikki Dold F2229 1105 120/601 422/2285 1:23:48 1:27:25 8:45
12924 Terence Niewolny M5559 1106 29/87 684/1474 1:25:45 1:27:25 8:45
13407 Julie Root F4044 1107 71/296 423/2285 1:26:32 1:27:26 8:45
14169 Mary Beth Wehrman F3539 1108 92/448 424/2285 1:26:35 1:27:26 8:45
10410 Tracy Anderson F3539 1109 93/448 425/2285 1:24:37 1:27:27 8:45
12665 Matt Mehring M4549 1110 97/182 685/1474 1:25:43 1:27:29 8:45
12753 Jeanne Minder Chatterton F5054 1111 13/102 426/2285 1:26:54 1:27:29 8:45
13820 Kristin Storvick F5054 1112 14/102 427/2285 1:26:54 1:27:30 8:45
13647 Mark Shepler M3539 1113 134/268 686/1474 1:25:26 1:27:30 8:45
14200 Lisa Wheeeler F5054 1114 15/102 428/2285 1:27:02 1:27:30 8:45
13801 Tim Stevens M3539 1115 135/268 687/1474 1:26:18 1:27:30 8:45
10082 Sara Linddquist F3034 1116 78/501 429/2285 1:27:04 1:27:30 8:45
10944 Michelle Chestovich F3034 1117 79/501 430/2285 1:27:04 1:27:30 8:45
14067 Janet Wensman F4044 1118 72/296 431/2285 1:27:00 1:27:32 8:46
12353 Rosemary Lee F3034 1119 80/501 432/2285 1:24:28 1:27:35 8:46
10521 Sara Ballinger F3034 1120 81/501 433/2285 1:26:31 1:27:35 8:46
13347 Allison Rigelman F0121 1121 8/53 434/2285 1:25:04 1:27:37 8:46
13441 Ed Rudis M4044 1122 120/225 688/1474 1:26:21 1:27:37 8:46
14154 Patti Wathke F4549 1123 33/206 435/2285 1:26:30 1:27:38 8:46
11023 Lisa Cooper F3539 1124 94/448 436/2285 1:22:51 1:27:39 8:46
11891 Sarah Horstmann F2229 1125 121/601 437/2285 1:27:32 1:27:40 8:46
13947 Krissa Thoreson F3034 1126 82/501 438/2285 1:22:51 1:27:40 8:46
12501 Cindy Machus F4044 1127 73/296 439/2285 1:26:40 1:27:40 8:46
10606 Bradford Benson M4549 1128 98/182 689/1474 1:26:59 1:27:41 8:47
11429 Matt Frank M3539 1129 136/268 690/1474 1:26:31 1:27:41 8:47
14022 Kathy Tuff F3034 1130 83/501 440/2285 1:25:18 1:27:42 8:47
14300 Renaye Wyganowski F2229 1131 122/601 441/2285 1:26:31 1:27:43 8:47
14299 Russell Wyganowski M2229 1132 105/229 691/1474 1:26:31 1:27:43 8:47
11709 Daniel Hart M3539 1133 137/268 692/1474 1:26:39 1:27:45 8:47
12053 Nicole Jones F2229 1134 123/601 442/2285 1:27:16 1:27:45 8:47
10403 Nancy Amerman F4549 1135 34/206 443/2285 1:26:56 1:27:47 8:47
14590 Carolyn Milbrath F4549 1136 35/206 444/2285 1:27:19 1:27:47 8:47
12771 Kara Montgomery Johnson F3539 1137 95/448 445/2285 1:26:02 1:27:48 8:47
11697 Rosemary Harnly F5559 1138 11/49 446/2285 1:27:39 1:27:49 8:47
11612 Tom Gustafson M5054 1139 57/139 693/1474 1:26:50 1:27:50 8:47
13882 Mathew Swenson M3034 1140 116/263 694/1474 1:26:21 1:27:50 8:47
11254 Kim Eckerstrom M5054 1141 58/139 695/1474 1:26:48 1:27:50 8:47
13808 Michele Stinson F3034 1142 84/501 447/2285 1:27:01 1:27:50 8:47
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14141 John Wardlow M2229 1143 106/229 696/1474 1:26:25 1:27:51 8:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after