Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14925 Scott Harmon M3034 874 109/389 630/2275 1:16:58 1:23:26 7:42
10768 Tamara Larsen F3539 875 50/646 245/3307 1:23:17 1:23:26 8:20
10767 Cory Larsen M3539 876 115/403 631/2275 1:23:17 1:23:26 8:20
10922 Michael Nelson M3539 877 116/403 632/2275 1:22:52 1:23:27 8:18
10639 Brett Hollinday M3539 878 117/403 633/2275 1:22:49 1:23:28 8:17
10496 Meghan Gander F2229 879 78/903 246/3307 1:22:49 1:23:28 8:17
11393 Dan Seeman M4549 880 84/262 634/2275 1:22:58 1:23:30 8:18
14548 Kenneth Durril M2229 881 112/418 635/2275 1:17:20 1:23:31 7:44
10498 Griffin Geisler M3034 882 110/389 636/2275 1:23:00 1:23:31 8:18
11356 Christopher Woodall M3539 883 118/403 637/2275 1:22:50 1:23:32 8:17
13931 Jim Adams M5559 884 23/118 638/2275 1:17:25 1:23:36 7:45
12171 John Gilbert M4549 885 85/262 639/2275 1:19:59 1:23:37 8:00
10339 Heather Christopherson F3034 886 54/669 247/3307 1:23:09 1:23:37 8:19
15286 Mark Klosterman M5054 887 60/199 640/2275 1:17:15 1:23:37 7:44
10470 David Frazee M4549 888 86/262 641/2275 1:22:53 1:23:39 8:18
11945 Timothy Deets M4549 889 87/262 642/2275 1:20:18 1:23:39 8:02
10409 Philip Dobrzynski M4044 890 105/341 643/2275 1:23:26 1:23:39 8:21
12394 Cari Huppert F3034 891 55/669 248/3307 1:19:14 1:23:40 7:56
11052 Bonnie Rindahl F3034 892 56/669 249/3307 1:23:07 1:23:40 8:19
10268 John Bohn M4044 893 106/341 644/2275 1:23:04 1:23:41 8:19
11091 Scott Rusert M4044 894 107/341 645/2275 1:23:04 1:23:41 8:19
10642 Krista Honsa F3539 895 51/646 250/3307 1:23:36 1:23:42 8:22
10816 John Lynch M4044 896 108/341 646/2275 1:23:09 1:23:43 8:19
10378 Michael Davis M5054 897 61/199 647/2275 1:23:06 1:23:43 8:19
11061 Jonathon Robbins M0121 898 16/53 648/2275 1:22:59 1:23:44 8:18
10705 Ingrid Kemp F3034 899 57/669 251/3307 1:20:33 1:23:44 8:04
13687 Vernon Witschen M4044 900 109/341 649/2275 1:19:52 1:23:44 8:00
11854 Erin Chock F3034 901 58/669 252/3307 1:20:33 1:23:45 8:04
12886 Michael Morth M4549 902 88/262 650/2275 1:20:41 1:23:47 8:05
12355 Betsy Hoel F3034 903 59/669 253/3307 1:19:58 1:23:47 8:00
10232 Ken Bergman M4044 904 110/341 651/2275 1:23:09 1:23:48 8:19
13339 Chris Sibley M4044 905 111/341 652/2275 1:19:34 1:23:49 7:58
10144 Jon Grunklee M4044 906 112/341 653/2275 1:23:26 1:23:50 8:21
15981 Josh Pederson M2229 907 113/418 654/2275 1:17:33 1:23:50 7:46
11855 John Christensen M2229 908 114/418 655/2275 1:19:29 1:23:52 7:57
11220 David Sullivan M4044 909 113/341 656/2275 1:23:21 1:23:53 8:21
11095 Jill Sajevic F3539 910 52/646 254/3307 1:23:19 1:23:53 8:20
10720 Joseph Kline M5054 911 62/199 657/2275 1:23:18 1:23:54 8:20
10943 Gina Oelschlager F3034 912 60/669 255/3307 1:16:07 1:23:54 7:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13480 Angela Testa F3034 913 61/669 256/3307 1:20:01 1:23:55 8:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after