Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10538 Barb Bartholomew F5054 2038 40/102 972/2285 1:34:12 1:36:35 9:40
13010 Wayne Olson M4044 2039 169/225 1067/1474 1:35:58 1:36:35 9:40
12164 Brian Klein M2229 2040 160/229 1068/1474 1:33:54 1:36:35 9:40
11600 Lauren Gruesner F2229 2041 272/601 973/2285 1:34:46 1:36:36 9:40
11920 Richard Hultman M5559 2042 51/87 1069/1474 1:34:49 1:36:36 9:40
10321 Patrick Hafner M4044 2043 170/225 1070/1474 1:33:22 1:36:37 9:40
11596 Molly Griswold F2229 2044 273/601 974/2285 1:34:45 1:36:38 9:40
12428 Elizabeth Linner F5054 2045 41/102 975/2285 1:36:19 1:36:39 9:40
10201 Elizabeth Caturia F2229 2046 274/601 976/2285 1:36:08 1:36:39 9:40
12559 Sara Martin F3034 2047 199/501 977/2285 1:33:41 1:36:40 9:40
13692 Angela Skrypec F2229 2048 275/601 978/2285 1:33:43 1:36:42 9:41
14392 Jessica Rivas F2229 2049 276/601 979/2285 1:34:35 1:36:42 9:41
10419 Jayme Anderson M3034 2050 191/263 1071/1474 1:35:04 1:36:43 9:41
13567 Kara Schroeder F0121 2051 23/53 980/2285 1:35:36 1:36:43 9:41
14406 Marilou Ebert F4549 2052 85/206 981/2285 1:34:36 1:36:43 9:41
12675 Jennifer Melin F3539 2053 208/448 982/2285 1:36:25 1:36:46 9:41
11744 Brenda Hawley F3539 2054 209/448 983/2285 1:36:26 1:36:47 9:41
11423 Gena Fox F2229 2055 277/601 984/2285 1:35:55 1:36:47 9:41
10451 Mark Angstman M3034 2056 192/263 1072/1474 1:34:40 1:36:47 9:41
14348 Sue Marquardt F4549 2057 86/206 985/2285 1:36:04 1:36:48 9:41
11092 Steve Dann M4044 2058 171/225 1073/1474 1:34:46 1:36:49 9:41
11099 Michelle Daugs F2229 2059 278/601 986/2285 1:35:00 1:36:49 9:41
10617 Kevin Bergeson M2229 2060 161/229 1074/1474 1:33:49 1:36:50 9:41
13535 Deanna Schmidt F3539 2061 210/448 987/2285 1:36:03 1:36:53 9:42
12061 Jonathan Jordan M3539 2062 205/268 1075/1474 1:35:36 1:36:55 9:42
13397 Susan Rogers F3034 2063 200/501 988/2285 1:35:50 1:36:56 9:42
11497 Diane Gennaro F3539 2064 211/448 989/2285 1:34:37 1:36:56 9:42
11894 Jocelyn Hoselton F2229 2065 279/601 990/2285 1:34:50 1:36:57 9:42
13996 Jennifer Traeger F3034 2066 201/501 991/2285 1:34:50 1:36:58 9:42
14430 Danielle Ball F2229 2067 280/601 992/2285 1:36:30 1:37:00 9:42
12838 Gina Munz F3034 2068 202/501 993/2285 1:36:15 1:37:00 9:42
13648 Claudia Sherburne F5054 2069 42/102 994/2285 1:34:43 1:37:01 9:43
11294 Steve Erickson M4044 2070 172/225 1076/1474 1:35:51 1:37:03 9:43
11116 Delroy Deberg M4044 2071 173/225 1077/1474 1:34:26 1:37:03 9:43
12867 Julia Neal F3539 2072 212/448 995/2285 1:36:13 1:37:03 9:43
11241 Danielle Dworak F2229 2073 281/601 996/2285 1:35:47 1:37:03 9:43
10942 Todd Chervany M3034 2074 193/263 1078/1474 1:36:11 1:37:04 9:43
13480 Barbara Sampson F4549 2075 87/206 997/2285 1:36:06 1:37:04 9:43
10900 Sheri Carlson F3539 2076 213/448 998/2285 1:34:41 1:37:05 9:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13281 Zach Ratcheson M2229 2077 162/229 1079/1474 1:35:53 1:37:05 9:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after