Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10991 Jeanette Cogelow F2229 3664 587/601 2204/2285 2:03:58 2:06:09 12:37
14364 Deborah Lamere F2229 3665 588/601 2205/2285 2:04:43 2:06:22 12:39
14289 Melinda Wright F3034 3666 489/501 2206/2285 2:03:48 2:06:25 12:39
13919 Paul Theede M2229 3667 227/229 1461/1474 2:05:00 2:06:38 12:40
12025 Debra Johnson F4549 3668 192/206 2207/2285 2:03:38 2:06:41 12:41
12939 Aubrey Noska F2229 3669 589/601 2208/2285 2:04:11 2:06:43 12:41
11655 Janet Halvorson F4549 3670 193/206 2209/2285 2:05:16 2:06:45 12:41
12619 Patricia Mcelhone F3539 3671 439/448 2210/2285 2:05:45 2:06:47 12:41
11395 Mollie Fletcher F4549 3672 194/206 2211/2285 2:04:53 2:06:49 12:41
14401 Leann Leither F2229 3673 590/601 2212/2285 2:04:29 2:06:51 12:42
14273 Dana Wolf F3034 3674 490/501 2213/2285 2:04:32 2:07:10 12:43
10341 Jessica Stottler F3034 3675 491/501 2214/2285 2:05:42 2:07:34 12:46
13712 Mary Smith F5054 3676 96/102 2215/2285 2:05:35 2:07:44 12:47
11435 Laura Freas F3034 3677 492/501 2216/2285 2:04:37 2:07:45 12:47
12443 Heather Llewellyn F0121 3678 52/53 2217/2285 2:07:37 2:07:47 12:47
12699 Jennifer Meyer F2229 3679 591/601 2218/2285 2:06:23 2:08:17 12:50
12704 Jessica Meyer F2229 3680 592/601 2219/2285 2:06:24 2:08:18 12:50
12456 Rick Long M5559 3681 85/87 1462/1474 2:05:56 2:08:23 12:51
12442 Olson Liz F3539 3682 440/448 2220/2285 2:06:20 2:08:34 12:52
12349 Joyce Leatherman F6064 3683 16/17 2221/2285 2:06:21 2:08:35 12:52
11234 Donna Dupaul F4549 3684 195/206 2222/2285 2:08:21 2:08:38 12:52
13164 Ramie Phillips F3539 3685 441/448 2223/2285 2:07:48 2:09:13 12:56
11690 Helene Hapala F5054 3686 97/102 2224/2285 2:07:01 2:09:21 12:57
11421 Teresa Foster F3539 3687 442/448 2225/2285 2:06:47 2:09:26 12:57
10302 Kara Miller F2229 3688 593/601 2226/2285 2:07:27 2:09:30 12:57
11367 Ann Fischer F4044 3689 287/296 2227/2285 2:07:20 2:09:52 13:00
12153 Laurie Kivel F3034 3690 493/501 2228/2285 2:08:21 2:09:56 13:00
14399 Glenda Lintula F4549 3691 196/206 2229/2285 2:07:37 2:10:00 13:00
14564 Janet Mohr F5054 3692 98/102 2230/2285 2:07:31 2:10:06 13:01
12754 Angela Minnick F2229 3693 594/601 2231/2285 2:07:45 2:10:17 13:02
13667 Bob Shurte M75UP 3694 1/2 1463/1474 2:07:44 2:10:28 13:03
11455 Stephanie Froehle F2229 3695 595/601 2232/2285 2:08:25 2:10:48 13:05
13300 Robin Reed F5559 3696 45/49 2233/2285 2:08:44 2:10:56 13:06
10993 Malia Cole F3034 3697 494/501 2234/2285 2:08:29 2:10:56 13:06
11721 Steve Hatle M4044 3698 225/225 1464/1474 2:08:17 2:11:14 13:08
10978 Kim Cleminson F4044 3699 288/296 2235/2285 2:09:59 2:11:26 13:09
10747 Jamie Braun F4044 3700 289/296 2236/2285 2:08:34 2:11:26 13:09
11283 Michelle Elwell F4549 3701 197/206 2237/2285 2:09:33 2:11:46 13:11
13342 Brenda Ries F3539 3702 443/448 2238/2285 2:10:52 2:11:49 13:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11000 Alexa Collodora F2229 3703 596/601 2239/2285 2:09:36 2:12:03 13:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after