Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10594 Cathy Bennett F3539 3215 378/448 1848/2285 1:49:47 1:50:59 11:06
12693 Catherine Metzger F3539 3216 379/448 1849/2285 1:48:29 1:51:05 11:07
12003 Robert Jeter M4549 3217 172/182 1368/1474 1:48:29 1:51:05 11:07
14090 Paula Vraa F3539 3218 380/448 1850/2285 1:49:32 1:51:06 11:07
13952 Alyson Thorson F3034 3219 406/501 1851/2285 1:49:08 1:51:08 11:07
12697 Holly Meyer F4044 3220 244/296 1852/2285 1:49:12 1:51:08 11:07
11034 Brian Corrigan M3034 3221 253/263 1369/1474 1:48:32 1:51:08 11:07
10640 Patti Bertsch F4044 3222 245/296 1853/2285 1:49:13 1:51:08 11:07
13879 Jeanne Sween F5054 3223 75/102 1854/2285 1:48:23 1:51:09 11:07
12940 Joanne Novak F5054 3224 76/102 1855/2285 1:48:22 1:51:09 11:07
13772 Erin Stallings F2229 3225 496/601 1856/2285 1:50:47 1:51:14 11:08
11540 Megan Glibbery F3034 3226 407/501 1857/2285 1:49:33 1:51:20 11:08
12136 Meghan Kimber F2229 3227 497/601 1858/2285 1:47:38 1:51:20 11:08
12606 Mary Mccormack F3539 3228 381/448 1859/2285 1:48:46 1:51:22 11:09
12806 Jeanne Mortel F3034 3229 408/501 1860/2285 1:49:27 1:51:23 11:09
13883 Amy Switala F2229 3230 498/601 1861/2285 1:49:27 1:51:23 11:09
11942 Vicky Inthaly F2229 3231 499/601 1862/2285 1:48:26 1:51:27 11:09
12448 Kevin Locke M5559 3232 75/87 1370/1474 1:48:53 1:51:28 11:09
12295 Zakiyyah Langford F2229 3233 500/601 1863/2285 1:50:00 1:51:31 11:10
11539 Lynn Glesne F6064 3234 11/17 1864/2285 1:48:26 1:51:32 11:10
11298 Deborah Erickson F4549 3235 166/206 1865/2285 1:49:41 1:51:34 11:10
12808 David Mortensen M5559 3236 76/87 1371/1474 1:49:46 1:51:35 11:10
11297 Dana Erickson F3034 3237 409/501 1866/2285 1:48:46 1:51:36 11:10
12506 Lori Mackel F4044 3238 246/296 1867/2285 1:49:40 1:51:40 11:10
11239 David Dutcher M3034 3239 254/263 1372/1474 1:49:07 1:51:41 11:11
11922 Penny Hults F4044 3240 247/296 1868/2285 1:49:12 1:51:42 11:11
14135 Patricia Walz F4044 3241 248/296 1869/2285 1:49:43 1:51:44 11:11
12787 Rodney More M6064 3242 32/37 1373/1474 1:49:03 1:51:45 11:11
13333 Beth Rice M3539 3243 256/268 1374/1474 1:49:12 1:51:45 11:11
11601 Rachel Gruidl F2229 3244 501/601 1870/2285 1:50:18 1:51:45 11:11
14080 Rebecca Voelkel F3539 3245 382/448 1871/2285 1:50:14 1:51:48 11:11
11498 Maggie George F4549 3246 167/206 1872/2285 1:50:14 1:51:48 11:11
14454 Michael Breeden M3539 3247 257/268 1375/1474 1:48:52 1:51:48 11:11
12194 Monica Kocourek F3539 3248 383/448 1873/2285 1:51:36 1:51:49 11:11
12996 Andrea Olson F3034 3249 410/501 1874/2285 1:49:36 1:51:52 11:12
10417 Brian Anderson M6064 3250 33/37 1376/1474 1:51:28 1:51:54 11:12
11696 Angela Harms F3034 3251 411/501 1875/2285 1:51:39 1:51:54 11:12
13298 Karilyn Reece F4044 3252 249/296 1876/2285 1:51:44 1:51:56 11:12
11288 Jennifer Robinson Engfer F3539 3253 384/448 1877/2285 1:51:41 1:51:57 11:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11510 Alice Giannobile F4549 3254 168/206 1878/2285 1:49:09 1:51:57 11:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after