Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12429 Mason Linscott M4044 2679 199/225 1254/1474 1:40:22 1:43:01 10:19
14208 Kelli Whiteside F3539 2680 305/448 1426/2285 1:40:22 1:43:01 10:19
10562 Margaret Bebler F3034 2681 302/501 1427/2285 1:42:13 1:43:05 10:19
12733 Michael Miller M6064 2682 25/37 1255/1474 1:40:50 1:43:06 10:19
12248 Barb Kronlokken F3539 2683 306/448 1428/2285 1:41:02 1:43:06 10:19
12522 Patricia Magnuson F3539 2684 307/448 1429/2285 1:41:02 1:43:06 10:19
13835 Elizabeth Styba F3034 2685 303/501 1430/2285 1:41:00 1:43:08 10:19
11443 Laura Freemore F2229 2686 400/601 1431/2285 1:39:54 1:43:08 10:19
11640 Lori Halbur F3034 2687 304/501 1432/2285 1:40:58 1:43:09 10:19
11739 Sally Hawkins F4549 2688 121/206 1433/2285 1:40:45 1:43:10 10:19
12845 Erin Murphy F2229 2689 401/601 1434/2285 1:40:28 1:43:13 10:20
13389 Linda Roehl F5054 2690 56/102 1435/2285 1:41:08 1:43:14 10:20
12129 Sara Kietzmann F3034 2691 305/501 1436/2285 1:41:07 1:43:14 10:20
11809 Jenn Herron F3034 2692 306/501 1437/2285 1:40:50 1:43:14 10:20
12417 Allison Lindman F2229 2693 402/601 1438/2285 1:40:49 1:43:14 10:20
10661 Keri Bischoff F4044 2694 182/296 1439/2285 1:42:12 1:43:16 10:20
10750 Kimberly Braun F4044 2695 183/296 1440/2285 1:41:18 1:43:17 10:20
14062 Martha Vantassel F4549 2696 122/206 1441/2285 1:40:43 1:43:19 10:20
13047 Nancy Pagelkopf F5054 2697 57/102 1442/2285 1:40:43 1:43:19 10:20
11451 Elizabeth Fries F4044 2698 184/296 1443/2285 1:40:48 1:43:20 10:20
11356 Andrew Filo M2229 2699 194/229 1256/1474 1:40:14 1:43:20 10:20
10588 Chad Benesh M3034 2700 230/263 1257/1474 1:40:13 1:43:21 10:21
11716 Bob Hartnett M5559 2701 67/87 1258/1474 1:38:30 1:43:21 10:21
11831 Heather Hillstrom F3034 2702 307/501 1444/2285 1:41:45 1:43:23 10:21
13050 Tanis Palko F2229 2703 403/601 1445/2285 1:41:07 1:43:23 10:21
10506 Leslie Baken F4549 2704 123/206 1446/2285 1:41:16 1:43:23 10:21
13372 Jennifer Robinett F3034 2705 308/501 1447/2285 1:41:51 1:43:25 10:21
10444 Dan Anderson M2229 2706 195/229 1259/1474 1:41:51 1:43:26 10:21
13101 Jennifer Pena F3034 2707 309/501 1448/2285 1:41:43 1:43:26 10:21
12977 Pam Ogden F4549 2708 124/206 1449/2285 1:40:53 1:43:28 10:21
10510 Elizabeth Baker F4044 2709 185/296 1450/2285 1:40:46 1:43:29 10:21
11531 Jane Gisselbeck F4549 2710 125/206 1451/2285 1:42:23 1:43:29 10:21
12640 Jean Mckenna F3539 2711 308/448 1452/2285 1:42:23 1:43:30 10:21
14118 Jennifer Behn Wall F3034 2712 310/501 1453/2285 1:41:50 1:43:30 10:21
13005 Nicole Olson F3034 2713 311/501 1454/2285 1:41:51 1:43:30 10:21
11631 Christine Hageman F3034 2714 312/501 1455/2285 1:42:45 1:43:30 10:21
10383 Jeff Alden Pope M3034 2715 231/263 1260/1474 1:40:50 1:43:31 10:22
12966 Kelly O'connell F0121 2716 34/53 1456/2285 1:41:18 1:43:32 10:22
14458 Mary Bazal F4044 2717 186/296 1457/2285 1:43:00 1:43:32 10:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10945 Tammy Chiesa F4549 2718 126/206 1458/2285 1:43:01 1:43:32 10:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after