Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12574 Matthew Sobraske M2229 504 69/229 355/1474 1:18:41 1:19:06 7:55
13149 Timothy Peterson M5054 505 24/139 356/1474 1:17:11 1:19:08 7:55
10430 Kristin Anderson F3034 506 34/501 150/2285 1:18:43 1:19:08 7:55
10441 Percy Anderson M6064 507 8/37 357/1474 1:18:43 1:19:08 7:55
14482 Jaye Blanshan M4044 508 61/225 358/1474 1:18:24 1:19:11 7:56
10631 Morgan Berkus M3034 509 54/263 359/1474 1:18:30 1:19:14 7:56
11960 Bryan Jacobson M2229 510 70/229 360/1474 1:18:54 1:19:15 7:56
13565 John Schroeder M3539 511 68/268 361/1474 1:17:59 1:19:15 7:56
11100 Kevin Dauwalter M4549 512 58/182 362/1474 1:18:23 1:19:16 7:56
13392 Belinda Rogers F4044 513 27/296 151/2285 1:18:18 1:19:19 7:56
14035 Jolin Tyler F4044 514 28/296 152/2285 1:18:54 1:19:20 7:56
12868 Mike Nealy M3539 515 69/268 363/1474 1:18:17 1:19:23 7:57
13466 Kris Rydberg M3034 516 55/263 364/1474 1:16:22 1:19:23 7:57
12190 William Koch M4044 517 62/225 365/1474 1:19:15 1:19:24 7:57
10712 Greg Book M4044 518 63/225 366/1474 1:17:59 1:19:26 7:57
14316 Benjamin Youngs M3034 519 56/263 367/1474 1:17:34 1:19:26 7:57
13249 Jody Quesnell F3539 520 30/448 153/2285 1:19:20 1:19:28 7:57
11143 Dan Denardo M3539 521 70/268 368/1474 1:19:08 1:19:29 7:57
14103 Jane Wakefield F4044 522 29/296 154/2285 1:18:42 1:19:30 7:57
14036 Chris Uecker M3034 523 57/263 369/1474 1:19:12 1:19:30 7:57
11463 Josh Furman M2229 524 71/229 370/1474 1:18:21 1:19:31 7:58
13856 Jim Sutcliffe M3539 525 71/268 371/1474 1:19:10 1:19:31 7:58
13353 Paul Rippe M4044 526 64/225 372/1474 1:19:20 1:19:32 7:58
12759 James Moeller M2229 527 72/229 373/1474 1:19:06 1:19:33 7:58
12626 David Mcgoff M4549 528 59/182 374/1474 1:19:20 1:19:34 7:58
14584 Timothy Healy M3539 529 72/268 375/1474 1:19:16 1:19:34 7:58
13485 Luis Sanchez M2229 530 73/229 376/1474 1:17:25 1:19:34 7:58
14530 Linda Schissel F5559 531 3/49 155/2285 1:19:27 1:19:35 7:58
11726 Ann Haugejorde F5054 532 5/102 156/2285 1:19:28 1:19:35 7:58
10382 Daniel Alcombright M4044 533 65/225 377/1474 1:18:48 1:19:36 7:58
13697 Scott Slattery M4044 534 66/225 378/1474 1:19:31 1:19:37 7:58
12260 Ceri Kucera F3034 535 35/501 157/2285 1:18:06 1:19:38 7:58
12539 Timothy Maloney M3034 536 58/263 379/1474 1:18:53 1:19:38 7:58
10589 Joel Bengtson M4044 537 67/225 380/1474 1:19:22 1:19:42 7:59
12725 Peter Miller M5054 538 25/139 381/1474 1:19:21 1:19:43 7:59
11472 Mike Gallagher M4044 539 68/225 382/1474 1:19:17 1:19:44 7:59
13926 Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier F4044 540 30/296 158/2285 1:18:45 1:19:44 7:59
13733 Ann Snuggerud F3539 541 31/448 159/2285 1:18:22 1:19:45 7:59
12158 Michael Klass M4044 542 69/225 383/1474 1:18:45 1:19:45 7:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11914 Diane Hughes F3539 543 32/448 160/2285 1:19:06 1:19:47 7:59

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after