Point Bock Run 2012

Overall results

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,869
Number of females:
957
Number of males:
912
Average time:
49:06

Info

March 3, 2012 in Stevens Point, WI

Results By

Overall results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Sepe 25:32
    2. Ryan Meissen 26:07
    3. George Carlson 26:45
    4. Brad Theyerl 27:04
    5. Steve Frericks 27:15
  • Female Participants
    1. Breeda Willis 28:26
    2. Katie Wondra 30:56
    3. Kara Freihoefer 32:34
    4. Margaret Ho 33:22
    5. Kimberly Kuphal 34:00

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
1335 Kristina Niemi Johnson F45-49 1294 48/85 537/959 26:03 52:46 10:34
873 Patrick Johnson M25-29 1295 119/140 758/912 25:02 52:47 10:34
252 Jamie Jill Burt F19-24 1296 64/98 538/959 24:56 52:47 10:34
714 Mandie Hartz F35-39 1297 98/176 539/959 26:24 52:48 10:34
1088 Ken Liebnitz M40-44 1298 98/125 759/912 26:23 52:48 10:34
308 David Clark M40-44 1299 99/125 760/912 26:13 52:49 10:34
1782 Holden Smith M01-15 1300 23/24 761/912 28:39 52:51 10:35
1241 Brodie Miller M30-34 1301 128/148 762/912 25:27 52:53 10:35
1303 Kim Nansel F45-49 1302 49/85 540/959 25:58 52:53 10:35
2127 Becky Ziaja F35-39 1303 99/176 541/959 25:20 52:54 10:35
978 Aaron Korger M30-34 1304 129/148 763/912 26:23 52:54 10:35
1899 Nicole Taugner F40-44 1305 55/107 542/959 26:34 52:57 10:36
1401 Jody Parks F40-44 1306 56/107 543/959 26:57 53:00 10:36
488 Barb Engle F45-49 1307 50/85 544/959 26:42 53:02 10:37
322 Elizabeth Colianni F19-24 1308 65/98 545/959 26:26 53:04 10:37
118 Chandler Benn M01-15 1309 24/24 764/912 25:39 53:06 10:38
117 Becky Benn F35-39 1310 100/176 546/959 26:01 53:06 10:38
1497 Ken Raasch M30-34 1311 130/148 765/912 26:29 53:07 10:38
1995 Betty Vogds F30-34 1312 99/171 547/959 27:13 53:07 10:38
1105 Nicole Lokken F30-34 1313 100/171 548/959 25:20 53:08 10:38
1198 Sue McFarland F50-54 1314 33/65 549/959 26:27 53:10 10:38
1432 George Peretz M50-54 1315 66/75 766/912 25:42 53:10 10:38
1881 Courtney Summ F19-24 1316 66/98 550/959 26:31 53:11 10:39
1478 Rich Popp M40-44 1317 100/125 767/912 26:50 53:11 10:39
2006 Tyler Wagner M16-18 1318 10/11 768/912 26:31 53:11 10:39
834 Laura Jajewski F50-54 1319 34/65 551/959 27:02 53:11 10:39
451 Elizabeth Drifka F50-54 1320 35/65 552/959 27:02 53:12 10:39
124 Kelly Berkholtz F01-15 1321 9/19 553/959 27:58 53:13 10:39
1752 Randy Shirek M45-49 1322 78/92 769/912 23:58 53:13 10:39
1353 Tammy Nyen F40-44 1323 57/107 554/959 26:41 53:17 10:40
1539 Dana Rhodes F35-39 1324 101/176 555/959 25:45 53:17 10:40
1644 Kristi Schildt F45-49 1325 51/85 556/959 25:54 53:17 10:40
84 Jonathan Barnett M30-34 1326 131/148 770/912 25:37 53:18 10:40
2112 Troy Zacharias M40-44 1327 101/125 771/912 26:13 53:19 10:40
1864 Sarah Stoecker F30-34 1328 101/171 557/959 27:15 53:22 10:41
466 Jim Easton M40-44 1329 102/125 772/912 25:43 53:24 10:41
442 Gene Dougherty M55-59 1330 43/52 773/912 25:48 53:25 10:41
1608 Diane Saam F45-49 1331 52/85 558/959 26:29 53:26 10:42
194 Jackie Bredl-Dietrich F35-39 1332 102/176 559/959 25:39 53:27 10:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALFWAY TIME PACE
653 Kala Grove F25-29 1333 114/183 560/959 27:35 53:27 10:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after