Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12588 Gary Mazzotta M3539 1741 183/268 951/1474 1:32:23 1:33:38 9:22
12026 Sue Johnson F4549 1742 68/206 791/2285 1:32:41 1:33:39 9:22
13978 Kevin Tollefson M5054 1743 90/139 952/1474 1:32:29 1:33:39 9:22
11379 Joe Fittante M5054 1744 91/139 953/1474 1:32:20 1:33:43 9:23
13051 Doug Palmer M4549 1745 126/182 954/1474 1:31:53 1:33:43 9:23
13066 Lori Parsons F3034 1746 162/501 792/2285 1:32:52 1:33:44 9:23
12404 Peter Liljengren M5054 1747 92/139 955/1474 1:31:24 1:33:44 9:23
11158 Jennifer Dick F2229 1748 225/601 793/2285 1:30:42 1:33:45 9:23
12439 Katie Litsey F3034 1749 163/501 794/2285 1:33:16 1:33:45 9:23
11422 Heidi Foster F3034 1750 164/501 795/2285 1:30:42 1:33:45 9:23
10466 Connie Armstrong F3034 1751 165/501 796/2285 1:32:26 1:33:46 9:23
14051 Sara Vallie F2229 1752 226/601 797/2285 1:32:17 1:33:48 9:23
10680 Lisa Blee F3539 1753 168/448 798/2285 1:31:51 1:33:49 9:23
10329 Tarek Sahir M3034 1754 171/263 956/1474 1:33:42 1:33:51 9:24
11132 Erin Delaney F3539 1755 169/448 799/2285 1:31:44 1:33:51 9:24
13920 Kiley Theede F0121 1756 18/53 800/2285 1:32:15 1:33:51 9:24
13918 Denny Theede M5054 1757 93/139 957/1474 1:32:14 1:33:52 9:24
14125 Debra Walsh F4549 1758 69/206 801/2285 1:31:50 1:33:52 9:24
12516 Michael Madson M3034 1759 172/263 958/1474 1:32:56 1:33:53 9:24
11765 Jill Hegle F3034 1760 166/501 802/2285 1:33:03 1:33:54 9:24
12014 Katie Johnson F2229 1761 227/601 803/2285 1:33:00 1:33:55 9:24
12519 Kris Mager M3034 1762 173/263 959/1474 1:32:25 1:33:55 9:24
11474 Jeff Gallagher M5054 1763 94/139 960/1474 1:33:49 1:33:56 9:24
13125 John Petersal M6569 1764 5/11 961/1474 1:33:31 1:33:56 9:24
10781 Robert Brodie M4549 1765 127/182 962/1474 1:33:32 1:33:57 9:24
12713 Carrie Mielke F2229 1766 228/601 804/2285 1:31:59 1:33:59 9:24
12714 Ryan Mielke M2229 1767 144/229 963/1474 1:31:59 1:34:00 9:24
11123 David Defries M3539 1768 184/268 964/1474 1:27:37 1:34:00 9:24
13811 Stephanie Stodieck F3034 1769 167/501 805/2285 1:30:58 1:34:02 9:25
13329 Karen Reutter F3539 1770 170/448 806/2285 1:32:35 1:34:02 9:25
11747 Elizabeth Hayes F4044 1771 108/296 807/2285 1:32:54 1:34:02 9:25
13789 Robert Stefaniak M3034 1772 174/263 965/1474 1:31:49 1:34:02 9:25
13792 Kelly Steinwand F4044 1773 109/296 808/2285 1:32:51 1:34:03 9:25
14500 Joan Radde F4044 1774 110/296 809/2285 1:32:47 1:34:03 9:25
12765 Diane Mog F4044 1775 111/296 810/2285 1:31:55 1:34:03 9:25
14611 Anne Milbauer F3539 1776 171/448 811/2285 1:31:55 1:34:04 9:25
13981 Stan Tomerlin M4549 1777 128/182 966/1474 1:32:05 1:34:04 9:25
12462 Danielle Louden F2229 1778 229/601 812/2285 1:33:02 1:34:04 9:25
13464 Daniel Ryan M3539 1779 185/268 967/1474 1:32:43 1:34:04 9:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12579 Courtney Maupin F2229 1780 230/601 813/2285 1:33:02 1:34:04 9:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after