Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14269 Lisa Wojcik F2229 3431 540/601 2021/2285 1:54:42 1:55:54 11:36
12210 Megan Kopperud F2229 3432 541/601 2022/2285 1:54:47 1:55:58 11:36
10966 Susan Clark F3034 3433 446/501 2023/2285 1:54:36 1:55:59 11:36
12647 Margo Mcmahon F3539 3434 406/448 2024/2285 1:54:37 1:56:00 11:36
10368 Melissa Adams F4044 3435 266/296 2025/2285 1:55:43 1:56:01 11:37
13465 Jennifer Ryan F4044 3436 267/296 2026/2285 1:54:42 1:56:03 11:37
14381 Sarah Truesdell F4044 3437 268/296 2027/2285 1:53:34 1:56:03 11:37
10303 John Lucking M3539 3438 260/268 1411/1474 1:54:04 1:56:06 11:37
12792 Todd Morgan M3539 3439 261/268 1412/1474 1:53:23 1:56:07 11:37
12119 Thea Kepler F3539 3440 407/448 2028/2285 1:53:24 1:56:07 11:37
14421 Virginia Tyson F3034 3441 447/501 2029/2285 1:53:36 1:56:09 11:37
14480 James Emil M4549 3442 175/182 1413/1474 1:53:43 1:56:09 11:37
12541 April Manlapaz Kragenbring F3034 3443 448/501 2030/2285 1:52:57 1:56:10 11:37
10202 Kevin Noble M3539 3444 262/268 1414/1474 1:53:09 1:56:12 11:38
12401 Michelle Liepke F5054 3445 86/102 2031/2285 1:54:55 1:56:16 11:38
13038 Sara Overgaard F2229 3446 542/601 2032/2285 1:53:09 1:56:17 11:38
12797 Jennifer Mork F2229 3447 543/601 2033/2285 1:54:37 1:56:18 11:38
10263 Kristin Greene F3539 3448 408/448 2034/2285 1:55:01 1:56:18 11:38
11897 Tracy Hover F3539 3449 409/448 2035/2285 1:54:10 1:56:19 11:38
12891 Melissa Nelson F2229 3450 544/601 2036/2285 1:54:11 1:56:19 11:38
12028 Susan E Johnson F4549 3451 183/206 2037/2285 1:53:41 1:56:19 11:38
10733 Becky Boyle F3539 3452 410/448 2038/2285 1:53:12 1:56:22 11:39
11566 Andrew Grage M3539 3453 263/268 1415/1474 1:53:11 1:56:22 11:39
11382 Laura Fitzsimmons F3539 3454 411/448 2039/2285 1:54:31 1:56:25 11:39
12221 Christine Kracher F2229 3455 545/601 2040/2285 1:54:03 1:56:26 11:39
13974 Patty Toenies F3539 3456 412/448 2041/2285 1:53:24 1:56:26 11:39
12273 Adam Laaksonen M2229 3457 220/229 1416/1474 1:54:04 1:56:26 11:39
11302 Gloria Erickson F4549 3458 184/206 2042/2285 1:54:33 1:56:27 11:39
10787 Narvel Brooks M5054 3459 134/139 1417/1474 1:55:49 1:56:28 11:39
14350 Rey Buencamino M4044 3460 219/225 1418/1474 1:55:55 1:56:29 11:39
11549 Barbara Goldstein F6569 3461 2/6 2043/2285 1:53:51 1:56:30 11:39
14086 Ann Marie Vonbank F3034 3462 449/501 2044/2285 1:53:42 1:56:41 11:41
14328 Teri Zemlak F3034 3463 450/501 2045/2285 1:53:42 1:56:41 11:41
10802 Kim Brown F3539 3464 413/448 2046/2285 1:55:01 1:56:42 11:41
11958 Anne Jacobs F3539 3465 414/448 2047/2285 1:55:02 1:56:42 11:41
10864 Michael Butts M4549 3466 176/182 1419/1474 1:53:57 1:56:43 11:41
10454 Jeanne Antonich F3539 3467 415/448 2048/2285 1:54:43 1:56:45 11:41
12653 Ruth Mcpherson F4549 3468 185/206 2049/2285 1:55:42 1:56:50 11:41
13364 Jane Robbins F4044 3469 269/296 2050/2285 1:54:23 1:56:55 11:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13007 Samantha Olson F3539 3470 416/448 2051/2285 1:55:36 1:56:55 11:42

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after