Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12059 Courtney Jordan F2229 3181 487/601 1818/2285 1:48:17 1:50:13 11:02
10734 Rachel Boyum F3034 3182 400/501 1819/2285 1:47:06 1:50:13 11:02
11125 Darcie Degner F3034 3183 401/501 1820/2285 1:49:07 1:50:13 11:02
13069 Wayne Paschke M6569 3184 11/11 1364/1474 1:49:13 1:50:16 11:02
10428 Leah Anderson F2229 3185 488/601 1821/2285 1:50:09 1:50:20 11:02
12067 Ruth Juliot F4549 3186 160/206 1822/2285 1:47:13 1:50:20 11:02
12092 Nancy Karels F4549 3187 161/206 1823/2285 1:48:16 1:50:27 11:03
12865 Nancy Navis F4549 3188 162/206 1824/2285 1:48:46 1:50:31 11:04
14004 Dawna Trenary F3539 3189 373/448 1825/2285 1:48:19 1:50:32 11:04
11915 Sharon Hughes F3539 3190 374/448 1826/2285 1:48:20 1:50:32 11:04
12657 Elizabeth Mcvey F2229 3191 489/601 1827/2285 1:47:23 1:50:34 11:04
10212 Cynthia Norton F4549 3192 163/206 1828/2285 1:47:41 1:50:35 11:04
14433 Kathleen Matuska F4549 3193 164/206 1829/2285 1:47:41 1:50:35 11:04
12772 Kate Moody F2229 3194 490/601 1830/2285 1:48:42 1:50:36 11:04
13874 Shelley Swarts F2229 3195 491/601 1831/2285 1:48:25 1:50:36 11:04
13961 Burkhard Tiessen M3034 3196 252/263 1365/1474 1:50:09 1:50:37 11:04
12941 Tanya Novak F2229 3197 492/601 1832/2285 1:50:08 1:50:37 11:04
14059 Amy Vanderwerf F3034 3198 402/501 1833/2285 1:49:18 1:50:40 11:04
11923 Emily Hunsicker F3539 3199 375/448 1834/2285 1:49:07 1:50:40 11:04
14372 Beth Bouman F4549 3200 165/206 1835/2285 1:50:04 1:50:41 11:05
12120 Amy Keranen F3034 3201 403/501 1836/2285 1:47:36 1:50:42 11:05
14415 Linda Bachman F5054 3202 73/102 1837/2285 1:50:08 1:50:45 11:05
12139 Kenneth Kimber M2229 3203 208/229 1366/1474 1:47:05 1:50:46 11:05
10860 Shontay Butler F2229 3204 493/601 1838/2285 1:49:33 1:50:47 11:05
10828 Kathleen Budge F5054 3205 74/102 1839/2285 1:49:04 1:50:48 11:05
11999 Julie Jensen F2229 3206 494/601 1840/2285 1:49:05 1:50:48 11:05
10827 Nulia Budge F0121 3207 42/53 1841/2285 1:49:04 1:50:48 11:05
14002 Kimberly Treat F4044 3208 243/296 1842/2285 1:49:27 1:50:49 11:05
12039 Sue Johnson F3034 3209 404/501 1843/2285 1:47:46 1:50:50 11:05
14112 Kelley Walker F2229 3210 495/601 1844/2285 1:49:08 1:50:50 11:05
13585 Jennifer Schwartz F3034 3211 405/501 1845/2285 1:48:56 1:50:54 11:06
10269 Margaret Makowski F3539 3212 376/448 1846/2285 1:48:30 1:50:55 11:06
13751 Jerry Sovell M6064 3213 31/37 1367/1474 1:46:53 1:50:56 11:06
10848 Sara Burns F3539 3214 377/448 1847/2285 1:49:47 1:50:59 11:06
10594 Cathy Bennett F3539 3215 378/448 1848/2285 1:49:47 1:50:59 11:06
12693 Catherine Metzger F3539 3216 379/448 1849/2285 1:48:29 1:51:05 11:07
12003 Robert Jeter M4549 3217 172/182 1368/1474 1:48:29 1:51:05 11:07
14090 Paula Vraa F3539 3218 380/448 1850/2285 1:49:32 1:51:06 11:07
13952 Alyson Thorson F3034 3219 406/501 1851/2285 1:49:08 1:51:08 11:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12697 Holly Meyer F4044 3220 244/296 1852/2285 1:49:12 1:51:08 11:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after