Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13120 Rachel Peters F2229 2893 438/601 1589/2285 1:44:56 1:45:43 10:35
11156 Emily Deweerdt F3034 2894 345/501 1590/2285 1:44:56 1:45:43 10:35
10555 Sarah Bauer F3034 2895 346/501 1591/2285 1:43:54 1:45:45 10:35
13644 Julie Shellhorn F3539 2896 331/448 1592/2285 1:43:54 1:45:45 10:35
14396 Leah Ross F2229 2897 439/601 1593/2285 1:43:11 1:45:46 10:35
11947 Lisa Ishaq F3034 2898 347/501 1594/2285 1:45:03 1:45:47 10:35
11648 Greg Halleland M3539 2899 238/268 1305/1474 1:44:21 1:45:47 10:35
12620 Kelli Mcgee F2229 2900 440/601 1595/2285 1:43:55 1:45:49 10:35
14552 Douglans Smith M3539 2901 239/268 1306/1474 1:43:58 1:45:49 10:35
11570 Jeff Grassinger M3539 2902 240/268 1307/1474 1:43:57 1:45:49 10:35
13635 Julianne Shannon F4549 2903 139/206 1596/2285 1:43:10 1:45:49 10:35
13804 Lynn Sticha F2229 2904 441/601 1597/2285 1:43:55 1:45:50 10:35
12031 Jill Johnson F3034 2905 348/501 1598/2285 1:43:55 1:45:51 10:36
13745 Jill Sorby F3034 2906 349/501 1599/2285 1:44:10 1:45:52 10:36
12010 Christopher Johnson M3539 2907 241/268 1308/1474 1:44:44 1:45:53 10:36
12755 Jennifer Mitchell F3034 2908 350/501 1600/2285 1:43:39 1:45:54 10:36
10651 Patty Bienusa F3539 2909 332/448 1601/2285 1:43:52 1:45:58 10:36
12116 Dianne Kemp F4044 2910 210/296 1602/2285 1:42:48 1:45:59 10:36
13823 Diane Strand F4044 2911 211/296 1603/2285 1:44:00 1:46:00 10:36
11193 Margaret Donnelly F4044 2912 212/296 1604/2285 1:43:00 1:46:00 10:36
12199 Carolyn Kohrs F3539 2913 333/448 1605/2285 1:43:01 1:46:01 10:37
11017 Adrienne Conzemius F2229 2914 442/601 1606/2285 1:44:17 1:46:01 10:37
11076 Carol Dahlke F4044 2915 213/296 1607/2285 1:43:33 1:46:02 10:37
10135 Michelle Carsrud F4044 2916 214/296 1608/2285 1:44:34 1:46:02 10:37
12191 Michael Koch M3034 2917 243/263 1309/1474 1:44:31 1:46:03 10:37
13009 Sarah Olson F2229 2918 443/601 1609/2285 1:43:55 1:46:03 10:37
10206 Katie Seleski F2229 2919 444/601 1610/2285 1:45:32 1:46:03 10:37
10199 Lori Murray F0121 2920 36/53 1611/2285 1:45:32 1:46:03 10:37
13048 Jennifer Palmiter F2229 2921 445/601 1612/2285 1:44:17 1:46:04 10:37
11439 Michelle Freeland F3539 2922 334/448 1613/2285 1:44:52 1:46:04 10:37
14441 Bradd Soutor M3539 2923 242/268 1310/1474 1:45:00 1:46:07 10:37
14442 Patrick Witte M3034 2924 244/263 1311/1474 1:45:00 1:46:07 10:37
14426 Cheryl Farber F4044 2925 215/296 1614/2285 1:44:10 1:46:07 10:37
11389 Tiffany Flategraff F2229 2926 446/601 1615/2285 1:43:55 1:46:09 10:37
13218 Deborah Pribyl F4549 2927 140/206 1616/2285 1:44:12 1:46:09 10:37
13173 Jocelyn Pihlaja F3539 2928 335/448 1617/2285 1:44:07 1:46:10 10:37
12745 Yvonne Miller F2229 2929 447/601 1618/2285 1:44:22 1:46:12 10:38
10754 John Brecount M4044 2930 203/225 1312/1474 1:44:51 1:46:13 10:38
14145 Carol Warndahl F4549 2931 141/206 1619/2285 1:44:42 1:46:13 10:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10902 Lisa Carlson F2229 2932 448/601 1620/2285 1:44:01 1:46:13 10:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after