Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14201 Martha Wheelock F4549 2548 108/206 1331/2285 1:39:35 1:41:32 10:10
14420 Naomi Uri F4044 2549 172/296 1332/2285 1:41:02 1:41:32 10:10
12085 Andrea Kane F2229 2550 370/601 1333/2285 1:39:22 1:41:33 10:10
11329 Heather Fallen F2229 2551 371/601 1334/2285 1:39:51 1:41:33 10:10
11723 Joshua Hauble M2229 2552 183/229 1218/1474 1:39:52 1:41:33 10:10
13694 Marcy Slagerman F4044 2553 173/296 1335/2285 1:39:29 1:41:33 10:10
13214 Raju Prasannakumar M3034 2554 222/263 1219/1474 1:39:55 1:41:34 10:10
12931 Jennifer Noeldner F3034 2555 279/501 1336/2285 1:38:56 1:41:35 10:10
14485 Dan Mehlman M3034 2556 223/263 1220/1474 1:39:43 1:41:35 10:10
13363 Patricia Robbins F2229 2557 372/601 1337/2285 1:38:50 1:41:36 10:10
12810 Chad Motzko M3034 2558 224/263 1221/1474 1:38:51 1:41:36 10:10
13475 Lisa Sahr F3539 2559 290/448 1338/2285 1:38:51 1:41:36 10:10
14585 Barb Perkins F4044 2560 174/296 1339/2285 1:41:11 1:41:37 10:10
11233 Jill Dunlavy F2229 2561 373/601 1340/2285 1:38:40 1:41:40 10:10
10999 Chad Collmann M3539 2562 225/268 1222/1474 1:41:21 1:41:40 10:10
14497 Maureen Keeley F3539 2563 291/448 1341/2285 1:40:47 1:41:40 10:10
14131 Melissa Walth F3034 2564 280/501 1342/2285 1:39:10 1:41:42 10:11
12110 Katy Kelly F3539 2565 292/448 1343/2285 1:38:57 1:41:43 10:11
12311 George Larson M5054 2566 113/139 1223/1474 1:39:45 1:41:44 10:11
12109 Steven Kelly M3539 2567 226/268 1224/1474 1:38:57 1:41:44 10:11
12310 Georgine Larson F4549 2568 109/206 1344/2285 1:39:45 1:41:44 10:11
10478 Gerald August M5559 2569 65/87 1225/1474 1:41:25 1:41:44 10:11
12468 Jesse Lowther M2229 2570 184/229 1226/1474 1:39:07 1:41:45 10:11
13269 Jill Randerson F3539 2571 293/448 1345/2285 1:40:10 1:41:45 10:11
11653 Katie Halverson F2229 2572 374/601 1346/2285 1:39:01 1:41:46 10:11
10924 Kim Casper F2229 2573 375/601 1347/2285 1:40:19 1:41:46 10:11
13544 Deeann Schnacky F2229 2574 376/601 1348/2285 1:38:54 1:41:46 10:11
14054 Sonja Van Guilder F3539 2575 294/448 1349/2285 1:39:43 1:41:46 10:11
13921 Sarah Their F2229 2576 377/601 1350/2285 1:38:35 1:41:47 10:11
13922 Stacy Their F3034 2577 281/501 1351/2285 1:38:35 1:41:47 10:11
14066 Mary Velline F2229 2578 378/601 1352/2285 1:39:05 1:41:48 10:11
12452 Angie Loew F2229 2579 379/601 1353/2285 1:39:05 1:41:48 10:11
13999 Holly Traub F4549 2580 110/206 1354/2285 1:39:52 1:41:48 10:11
10074 Barbara Burhans F7074 2581 1/4 1355/2285 1:41:29 1:41:49 10:11
10569 Brenda Beckman F3034 2582 282/501 1356/2285 1:38:57 1:41:50 10:11
12445 James Lloyd M4044 2583 194/225 1227/1474 1:40:25 1:41:51 10:12
13316 Marilyn Reierson F4044 2584 175/296 1357/2285 1:39:38 1:41:51 10:12
10757 Karen Breimhurst F2229 2585 380/601 1358/2285 1:40:49 1:41:52 10:12
10501 Dave Bailey M4044 2586 195/225 1228/1474 1:41:02 1:41:54 10:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11315 Matthew Evans M3034 2587 225/263 1229/1474 1:40:28 1:41:54 10:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after