Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11982 Sara Dooley F3034 2008 176/669 787/3307 1:30:49 1:34:43 9:05
13488 Jennifer Thomas F3539 2009 163/646 788/3307 1:30:47 1:34:44 9:05
11957 Emily Deuth F2229 2010 219/903 789/3307 1:30:00 1:34:44 9:00
16540 Joseph Thomas M3539 2011 216/403 1222/2275 1:27:00 1:34:45 8:42
12013 Tammy Eastlund F4044 2012 108/435 790/3307 1:30:49 1:34:45 9:05
12742 Christopher Mahowald M3539 2013 217/403 1223/2275 1:26:01 1:34:46 8:37
11628 Jenna Baune F0121 2014 27/104 791/3307 1:31:31 1:34:48 9:10
13641 Kia Weller F2229 2015 220/903 792/3307 1:30:15 1:34:51 9:02
14141 Brian Beste M3034 2016 213/389 1224/2275 1:27:45 1:34:51 8:47
12011 Jennifer Dylla F2229 2017 221/903 793/3307 1:31:03 1:34:52 9:07
11935 Raja David M3539 2018 218/403 1225/2275 1:31:19 1:34:52 9:08
13423 Chris Stocke M3539 2019 219/403 1226/2275 1:30:34 1:34:53 9:04
14454 Chris Davison M2229 2020 215/418 1227/2275 1:26:18 1:34:53 8:38
11726 Thomas Brandt M4549 2021 151/262 1228/2275 1:30:13 1:34:53 9:02
14570 John Eiden M4044 2022 208/341 1229/2275 1:28:09 1:34:53 8:49
13925 Steven Abrahamson M4549 2023 152/262 1230/2275 1:30:14 1:34:54 9:02
16478 Annie Styba F2229 2024 222/903 794/3307 1:26:59 1:34:54 8:42
16703 Benjamin Wiegers M2229 2025 216/418 1231/2275 1:27:00 1:34:54 8:42
12006 Heather Duval F2229 2026 223/903 795/3307 1:30:41 1:34:54 9:05
13522 Heather Tribon F2229 2027 224/903 796/3307 1:30:59 1:34:55 9:06
12470 Kay Kacheroski F3539 2028 164/646 797/3307 1:31:43 1:34:56 9:11
13189 Kathryn Robbins F4044 2029 109/435 798/3307 1:30:18 1:34:56 9:02
13521 Seth Tribon M2229 2030 217/418 1232/2275 1:31:00 1:34:57 9:06
10835 Eric Marsh M3539 2031 220/403 1233/2275 1:34:24 1:34:57 9:27
14556 Megan Ecker F2229 2032 225/903 799/3307 1:27:29 1:34:57 8:45
15417 Todd Larson M3539 2033 221/403 1234/2275 1:27:23 1:35:00 8:45
14214 Madeline Bowie F3034 2034 177/669 800/3307 1:28:38 1:35:01 8:52
10724 Jonetta Knutson F3034 2035 178/669 801/3307 1:34:13 1:35:02 9:26
11975 Cindy Dischinger F5559 2036 9/77 802/3307 1:31:27 1:35:02 9:09
12563 Warren Kokes M5559 2037 55/118 1235/2275 1:31:11 1:35:03 9:08
11664 Angela Bickett F3034 2038 179/669 803/3307 1:30:29 1:35:03 9:03
15234 David Kelliher M4044 2039 209/341 1236/2275 1:28:45 1:35:03 8:53
13506 Ken Timmerman M3539 2040 222/403 1237/2275 1:31:54 1:35:04 9:12
13597 Timothy Walker M2229 2041 218/418 1238/2275 1:30:27 1:35:05 9:03
13598 Jill Walker F3034 2042 180/669 804/3307 1:30:27 1:35:05 9:03
13606 Maria Ward F2229 2043 226/903 805/3307 1:31:28 1:35:06 9:09
14254 Janell Brown F2229 2044 227/903 806/3307 1:23:41 1:35:07 8:23
13706 Rebecca Wright F2229 2045 228/903 807/3307 1:31:42 1:35:07 9:11
12249 Stacy Hansel F3034 2046 181/669 808/3307 1:30:37 1:35:07 9:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11917 Laurie Cross F4044 2047 110/435 809/3307 1:31:43 1:35:08 9:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after