Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13065 Melissa Parr F3539 3598 432/448 2155/2285 1:59:48 2:01:26 12:09
12793 Jennifer Morgan F0121 3599 51/53 2156/2285 1:59:00 2:01:30 12:09
13957 Katee Thwing F4044 3600 283/296 2157/2285 2:00:35 2:01:32 12:10
14452 Siglinde Moore F6064 3601 12/17 2158/2285 2:00:55 2:01:32 12:10
11902 Barb Howe F5054 3602 92/102 2159/2285 1:59:04 2:01:35 12:10
11617 Dick Guthrie M7074 3603 5/5 1444/1474 2:01:14 2:01:43 12:11
13315 Milford Reid M5054 3604 137/139 1445/1474 1:59:00 2:01:47 12:11
14445 Carol Coburn F6064 3605 13/17 2160/2285 2:00:00 2:01:52 12:12
11512 Rebecca Gibson F3539 3606 433/448 2161/2285 2:00:40 2:01:55 12:12
12326 Pamela Latterell F3539 3607 434/448 2162/2285 2:00:39 2:01:55 12:12
14567 Leslie Beckman F5559 3608 36/49 2163/2285 2:00:15 2:02:00 12:12
11211 Steve Downes M3034 3609 260/263 1446/1474 2:01:16 2:02:08 12:13
10765 Lynn Brennan F5559 3610 37/49 2164/2285 2:00:02 2:02:19 12:14
14196 Gary Westlund M5054 3611 138/139 1447/1474 2:00:16 2:02:21 12:15
11139 Jeannie Demartino F5054 3612 93/102 2165/2285 2:00:16 2:02:21 12:15
14389 Margaret Temple F3034 3613 483/501 2166/2285 2:00:37 2:02:23 12:15
10748 Constance Braun F4044 3614 284/296 2167/2285 1:59:31 2:02:27 12:15
10749 Michael Braun M4044 3615 224/225 1448/1474 1:59:31 2:02:28 12:15
12224 Eileen Kramer F5559 3616 38/49 2168/2285 2:00:21 2:02:28 12:15
13405 Ronalo Rooney M5559 3617 80/87 1449/1474 2:02:24 2:02:31 12:16
12473 David Luick M4549 3618 181/182 1450/1474 2:00:26 2:02:35 12:16
13378 Jerry Robl M5559 3619 81/87 1451/1474 2:00:38 2:02:43 12:17
12293 Michelle Langenfeld F4549 3620 190/206 2169/2285 2:00:24 2:02:48 12:17
12568 Arnoldo Martinez M3034 3621 261/263 1452/1474 2:02:47 2:02:55 12:18
10504 Adrienne Baird F2229 3622 576/601 2170/2285 2:00:12 2:02:57 12:18
10808 Michael Brown M3539 3623 267/268 1453/1474 2:00:43 2:02:58 12:18
10233 Teresa Brown F3539 3624 435/448 2171/2285 2:00:45 2:03:00 12:18
12944 Susan Novick F2229 3625 577/601 2172/2285 2:01:34 2:03:01 12:19
14362 Sue Banks F4549 3626 191/206 2173/2285 2:01:36 2:03:13 12:20
13452 Deb Ruskell F4044 3627 285/296 2174/2285 2:01:36 2:03:13 12:20
14475 Mary Hudspeth F3539 3628 436/448 2175/2285 2:01:34 2:03:13 12:20
13352 Pat Ripka F5559 3629 39/49 2176/2285 2:00:23 2:03:18 12:20
14431 Jim Schilling M5559 3630 82/87 1454/1474 2:00:35 2:03:27 12:21
14432 Debbie Stewart F5054 3631 94/102 2177/2285 2:00:35 2:03:27 12:21
12953 Alyssa Nygaard F2229 3632 578/601 2178/2285 2:02:30 2:03:28 12:21
11644 Erin Hall F2229 3633 579/601 2179/2285 2:02:30 2:03:28 12:21
12872 Beth Neibzel F3539 3634 437/448 2180/2285 2:01:11 2:03:30 12:21
11196 Amy Donovan F2229 3635 580/601 2181/2285 2:01:10 2:03:30 12:21
10592 Alex Bennett M0121 3636 25/25 1455/1474 2:00:41 2:03:30 12:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11195 Corey Donovan M2229 3637 226/229 1456/1474 2:01:13 2:03:32 12:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after