Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10133 Steve Erickson M4549 2256 145/182 1131/1474 1:38:44 1:38:44 9:53
11672 Jessica Hansen F2229 2257 314/601 1126/2285 1:36:26 1:38:44 9:53
13310 Gaylen Reetz M4549 2258 146/182 1132/1474 1:37:50 1:38:45 9:53
11937 Mary Illetschko F3539 2259 241/448 1127/2285 1:37:34 1:38:45 9:53
11675 Brian Hansen M3034 2260 209/263 1133/1474 1:36:26 1:38:45 9:53
13319 Kirk Reilly M4549 2261 147/182 1134/1474 1:36:59 1:38:46 9:53
10581 Kelli Beitlich F2229 2262 315/601 1128/2285 1:36:15 1:38:46 9:53
13758 Sara Spehn F3539 2263 242/448 1129/2285 1:36:08 1:38:47 9:53
12780 Jennifer Moore F2229 2264 316/601 1130/2285 1:37:47 1:38:47 9:53
14434 Charles Christiansen M5559 2265 57/87 1135/1474 1:35:53 1:38:47 9:53
14476 Neal Simonson M4549 2266 148/182 1136/1474 1:38:10 1:38:49 9:53
12013 Nicole Johnson F2229 2267 317/601 1131/2285 1:37:39 1:38:50 9:53
12069 Sharyl Kaase F4044 2268 148/296 1132/2285 1:35:48 1:38:52 9:54
14190 Byron West M3539 2269 214/268 1137/1474 1:38:30 1:38:53 9:54
10381 Nancy Alcombright F4044 2270 149/296 1133/2285 1:38:05 1:38:53 9:54
12650 Molly Mcmillen F3034 2271 237/501 1134/2285 1:38:04 1:38:54 9:54
10060 Margi Miller F6064 2272 3/17 1135/2285 1:33:55 1:38:56 9:54
12019 Sarah Johnson F2229 2273 318/601 1136/2285 1:37:27 1:38:56 9:54
12457 Loren Lord F3539 2274 243/448 1137/2285 1:38:02 1:38:56 9:54
12807 Susan Mortensen F0121 2275 26/53 1138/2285 1:37:15 1:38:57 9:54
12598 Jane Mcclain F4549 2276 98/206 1139/2285 1:36:52 1:38:58 9:54
14330 Jeremy Ziegler M3034 2277 210/263 1138/1474 1:35:18 1:38:59 9:54
14218 Debra Wieberdink F3539 2278 244/448 1140/2285 1:36:53 1:39:00 9:54
11411 Pamela Ford F4044 2279 150/296 1141/2285 1:37:13 1:39:00 9:54
13068 Steve Paschke M4044 2280 182/225 1139/1474 1:37:57 1:39:01 9:55
11325 Annette Fagerlee F3539 2281 245/448 1142/2285 1:38:50 1:39:03 9:55
13702 Emily Small F3034 2282 238/501 1143/2285 1:36:00 1:39:05 9:55
12835 Erin Munson F3034 2283 239/501 1144/2285 1:37:11 1:39:05 9:55
13716 Susan Smith F3034 2284 240/501 1145/2285 1:37:12 1:39:05 9:55
10636 Susan Berning F3034 2285 241/501 1146/2285 1:37:19 1:39:07 9:55
13951 Cheryl Thorp F3539 2286 246/448 1147/2285 1:37:20 1:39:07 9:55
13082 Cara Pavek F3034 2287 242/501 1148/2285 1:37:54 1:39:08 9:55
12145 Denise King F4044 2288 151/296 1149/2285 1:37:09 1:39:08 9:55
11515 Marnie Gieseke F3539 2289 247/448 1150/2285 1:36:03 1:39:08 9:55
12494 Ayaka Lynd F2229 2290 319/601 1151/2285 1:36:32 1:39:08 9:55
12495 Nathaniel Lynd M2229 2291 171/229 1140/1474 1:36:32 1:39:08 9:55
12698 Lisa Meyer F3034 2292 243/501 1152/2285 1:37:04 1:39:09 9:55
11547 Neal Goiffon M4044 2293 183/225 1141/1474 1:38:06 1:39:09 9:55
10608 Gini Beran F4044 2294 152/296 1153/2285 1:38:07 1:39:09 9:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10874 Axel Cabrera M5559 2295 58/87 1142/1474 1:38:28 1:39:10 9:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after