Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10547 Laura Prekker F0121 1221 10/48 473/2209 1:27:43 1:28:33 8:52
11596 Tracey Whisenand F4549 1222 37/195 474/2209 1:26:47 1:28:33 8:52
14274 Jerene Smith F3539 1223 104/397 475/2209 1:26:45 1:28:33 8:52
12640 Kevin Burke M3539 1224 151/256 749/1429 1:28:27 1:28:34 8:52
12139 Steven Wold M4044 1225 145/242 750/1429 1:28:13 1:28:34 8:52
12003 Jennifer Wade F2229 1226 123/603 476/2209 1:27:46 1:28:35 8:52
12766 Mary Couture F3034 1227 99/440 477/2209 1:26:29 1:28:36 8:52
13927 Chris Otto M2229 1228 114/222 751/1429 1:26:58 1:28:36 8:52
13645 Michael Madden M4549 1229 91/162 752/1429 1:26:23 1:28:37 8:52
14151 Dean Sanberg M4549 1230 92/162 753/1429 1:27:15 1:28:37 8:52
12467 Gen Barron F3539 1231 105/397 478/2209 1:27:42 1:28:37 8:52
12496 Carolyn Benedict F2229 1232 124/603 479/2209 1:27:43 1:28:38 8:52
12412 Russell Andrews M5054 1233 63/133 754/1429 1:27:16 1:28:38 8:52
10293 Nancy Leiberman F5054 1234 15/108 480/2209 1:28:05 1:28:39 8:52
13169 Kevin Hamer M3034 1235 130/262 755/1429 1:27:44 1:28:40 8:52
10684 Lars Folkman M4044 1236 146/242 756/1429 1:28:24 1:28:40 8:52
13736 John Mendiola M3539 1237 152/256 757/1429 1:26:44 1:28:41 8:53
12726 Allison Clark F2229 1238 125/603 481/2209 1:26:24 1:28:42 8:53
13279 Kelly Holte F2229 1239 126/603 482/2209 1:28:32 1:28:42 8:53
11723 Leah Dale F2229 1240 127/603 483/2209 1:27:43 1:28:43 8:53
12735 Megan Clinton F2229 1241 128/603 484/2209 1:27:55 1:28:44 8:53
13923 Jason Orning M2229 1242 115/222 758/1429 1:27:06 1:28:44 8:53
11752 Warren Goodman M3539 1243 153/256 759/1429 1:27:47 1:28:45 8:53
11403 Nora Miller-Bolliger F2229 1244 129/603 485/2209 1:28:27 1:28:45 8:53
10826 Chad Bolliger M2229 1245 116/222 760/1429 1:28:28 1:28:45 8:53
13849 Jayne Nemeth F3539 1246 106/397 486/2209 1:26:59 1:28:48 8:53
13145 Donald Gundlach M2229 1247 117/222 761/1429 1:27:44 1:28:48 8:53
12093 Jesse Hall M3034 1248 131/262 762/1429 1:27:26 1:28:48 8:53
13569 Andrea Lentz F4044 1249 81/337 487/2209 1:28:05 1:28:49 8:53
14135 Katie Ryerse F2229 1250 130/603 488/2209 1:28:03 1:28:49 8:53
14083 Robert Rimington M3034 1251 132/262 763/1429 1:26:10 1:28:52 8:54
12645 Alicen Burns F2229 1252 131/603 489/2209 1:26:19 1:28:53 8:54
14216 Joseph Scimeca M4549 1253 93/162 764/1429 1:28:27 1:28:53 8:54
14529 John Weisbecker M2229 1254 118/222 765/1429 1:28:18 1:28:54 8:54
12036 Sarah Halvorson F4044 1255 82/337 490/2209 1:27:48 1:28:54 8:54
14014 Julie Porter F2229 1256 132/603 491/2209 1:28:18 1:28:54 8:54
13128 Beth Griggs F4044 1257 83/337 492/2209 1:27:49 1:28:54 8:54
11836 Karen Royce F4044 1258 84/337 493/2209 1:26:09 1:28:55 8:54
14295 Jonathan Solie M0121 1259 11/19 766/1429 1:26:59 1:28:57 8:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11946 Daniel Elholm M3539 1260 154/256 767/1429 1:28:02 1:28:58 8:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after