Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11827 Kim Hill F2229 3020 463/601 1695/2285 1:47:10 1:47:39 10:46
11157 Karen Dewing F3539 3021 344/448 1696/2285 1:44:40 1:47:40 10:46
11554 Linda Goodoien F4549 3022 149/206 1697/2285 1:44:38 1:47:40 10:46
13129 Sarah Petersen F3034 3023 373/501 1698/2285 1:46:28 1:47:40 10:46
12882 Cynthia Nelson F2229 3024 464/601 1699/2285 1:44:43 1:47:42 10:47
13370 Cari Robertson F3034 3025 374/501 1700/2285 1:45:23 1:47:43 10:47
10875 Jeanne Cade F2229 3026 465/601 1701/2285 1:45:23 1:47:43 10:47
13887 Edward Sypniewski M2229 3027 204/229 1326/1474 1:45:05 1:47:44 10:47
12176 Jeanine Knoke F3539 3028 345/448 1702/2285 1:45:17 1:47:45 10:47
10307 Jack Jensen M5559 3029 71/87 1327/1474 1:46:44 1:47:45 10:47
10775 Steve Brissee M4044 3030 205/225 1328/1474 1:45:21 1:47:45 10:47
10227 Patricia Jensen F5559 3031 28/49 1703/2285 1:46:45 1:47:45 10:47
10228 Danielle Jensen F3034 3032 375/501 1704/2285 1:47:46 1:47:46 10:47
11453 Kimberly Fritz F3539 3033 346/448 1705/2285 1:44:48 1:47:46 10:47
10624 Karen Berg-Moberg F4549 3034 150/206 1706/2285 1:45:39 1:47:47 10:47
13855 Katy Sustacek F3034 3035 376/501 1707/2285 1:46:15 1:47:49 10:47
11299 Heather Erickson F2229 3036 466/601 1708/2285 1:44:54 1:47:49 10:47
14319 Tracy Zabel F2229 3037 467/601 1709/2285 1:46:45 1:47:53 10:48
10873 Tracy Caauwe F2229 3038 468/601 1710/2285 1:46:45 1:47:53 10:48
12895 Valerie Neri F3539 3039 347/448 1711/2285 1:45:15 1:47:56 10:48
12751 Terry Millner M5054 3040 124/139 1329/1474 1:47:39 1:47:56 10:48
10512 Sarah Bakke F3034 3041 377/501 1712/2285 1:44:58 1:47:57 10:48
11128 Melissa Dehne F3034 3042 378/501 1713/2285 1:45:18 1:47:57 10:48
14327 Alex Zeibot M3539 3043 245/268 1330/1474 1:45:25 1:47:57 10:48
10380 Julie Lane Albrecht F5559 3044 29/49 1714/2285 1:45:42 1:47:59 10:48
11579 Allen Green M3539 3045 246/268 1331/1474 1:47:27 1:48:02 10:49
10160 Michelle Wildenauer F3539 3046 348/448 1715/2285 1:47:02 1:48:03 10:49
12883 Becca Nelson F3034 3047 379/501 1716/2285 1:46:18 1:48:08 10:49
12414 Stephanie Linder F0121 3048 39/53 1717/2285 1:45:42 1:48:08 10:49
13365 Kevin Roberge M3539 3049 247/268 1332/1474 1:46:09 1:48:10 10:49
12971 Brent Odegard M3539 3050 248/268 1333/1474 1:46:10 1:48:11 10:50
12817 Patti Muck F3539 3051 349/448 1718/2285 1:45:20 1:48:13 10:50
11954 Caroline Jackson F4044 3052 225/296 1719/2285 1:45:20 1:48:13 10:50
11126 Lois Degonda F7074 3053 2/4 1720/2285 1:48:01 1:48:13 10:50
12233 Stephanie Krause F2229 3054 469/601 1721/2285 1:47:27 1:48:15 10:50
14256 Tracey Winn F3034 3055 380/501 1722/2285 1:47:27 1:48:15 10:50
13814 Elizabeth Stofferahn F4549 3056 151/206 1723/2285 1:45:45 1:48:16 10:50
12583 Emily Maxson F3034 3057 381/501 1724/2285 1:45:16 1:48:17 10:50
10433 Brandi Anderson F2229 3058 470/601 1725/2285 1:45:50 1:48:18 10:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10038 Justin Stevens M2229 3059 205/229 1334/1474 1:47:50 1:48:20 10:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after