Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13064 Cathy Perinovic F4044 1092 43/435 321/3307 1:26:09 1:26:22 8:37
12370 Michelle Holmvik F3034 1093 71/669 322/3307 1:22:19 1:26:23 8:14
10290 Tom Brindley M5054 1094 70/199 772/2275 1:26:02 1:26:23 8:37
15856 Kristine Nolin F3034 1095 72/669 323/3307 1:20:16 1:26:24 8:02
13763 Ashley Moore F2229 1096 94/903 324/3307 1:23:13 1:26:24 8:20
16724 Mark Williamson M4044 1097 137/341 773/2275 1:20:10 1:26:25 8:01
12636 Emily Leclair F2229 1098 95/903 325/3307 1:22:47 1:26:25 8:17
11303 Tom Walter M4044 1099 138/341 774/2275 1:26:01 1:26:26 8:37
10593 Ann Haugejorde F5054 1100 6/151 326/3307 1:26:18 1:26:26 8:38
12956 Jamie Nordstrom F3539 1101 71/646 327/3307 1:23:10 1:26:27 8:19
13697 Roberta Wood F4044 1102 44/435 328/3307 1:23:19 1:26:27 8:20
12843 Ken Michie M3539 1103 146/403 775/2275 1:23:15 1:26:28 8:20
13487 Joseph Thomas M3539 1104 147/403 776/2275 1:23:05 1:26:29 8:19
11349 Paul Wisnewski M4549 1105 105/262 777/2275 1:25:50 1:26:29 8:35
13190 Kathleen Roberge F4044 1106 45/435 329/3307 1:23:24 1:26:29 8:21
12279 Angela Hauge F3539 1107 72/646 330/3307 1:23:10 1:26:30 8:19
10155 Charlie Aarons M4549 1108 106/262 778/2275 1:23:11 1:26:30 8:20
12859 David Mishek M5559 1109 31/118 779/2275 1:23:25 1:26:30 8:21
13109 John Plumhoff M4044 1110 139/341 780/2275 1:22:22 1:26:31 8:15
14608 Mitch Ernst M2229 1111 129/418 781/2275 1:18:59 1:26:31 7:54
12757 Steve Manoleff M5054 1112 71/199 782/2275 1:22:16 1:26:32 8:14
16682 Sarah Welken F3034 1113 73/669 331/3307 1:20:10 1:26:33 8:01
12494 Sarah Keibler F2229 1114 96/903 332/3307 1:23:26 1:26:34 8:21
15814 Judson Nate M3539 1115 148/403 783/2275 1:23:27 1:26:34 8:21
11985 Megan Doshan F2229 1116 97/903 333/3307 1:25:57 1:26:34 8:36
10958 Jennifer Olson F3034 1117 74/669 334/3307 1:25:57 1:26:35 8:36
10436 Denise Exner F3539 1118 73/646 335/3307 1:26:15 1:26:35 8:38
10654 Brenda Huebscher F2229 1119 98/903 336/3307 1:23:08 1:26:36 8:19
11362 Michael Yeager M4044 1120 140/341 784/2275 1:26:00 1:26:36 8:36
14974 Josh Hennagir M3034 1121 127/389 785/2275 1:19:14 1:26:37 7:56
10925 Jeffrey Nelson M3539 1122 149/403 786/2275 1:26:14 1:26:37 8:38
10221 Joel Bengtson M4549 1123 107/262 787/2275 1:26:20 1:26:39 8:38
10650 Joshua Howard M3034 1124 128/389 788/2275 1:25:56 1:26:43 8:36
10829 Derrick Male M4044 1125 141/341 789/2275 1:23:34 1:26:44 8:22
11614 Paul Barre M4044 1126 142/341 790/2275 1:23:34 1:26:45 8:22
12363 Valerie Hoffman F4044 1127 46/435 337/3307 1:22:44 1:26:47 8:17
12827 Acacia Mekosch F2229 1128 99/903 338/3307 1:23:38 1:26:47 8:22
12350 Duc Ho M2229 1129 130/418 791/2275 1:22:02 1:26:49 8:13
13024 Jim Overby M5054 1130 72/199 792/2275 1:23:37 1:26:50 8:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13337 Timothy Shipp M4549 1131 108/262 793/2275 1:22:16 1:26:52 8:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after