Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13299 James Reece M5054 3366 131/139 1397/1474 1:51:45 1:54:18 11:26
10575 Vicki Beeth F2229 3367 527/601 1970/2285 1:51:38 1:54:19 11:26
11071 Scott Curtis M4549 3368 174/182 1398/1474 1:48:50 1:54:20 11:26
14376 Suzanne Martin F5054 3369 83/102 1971/2285 1:51:48 1:54:21 11:27
10630 Kimberly Berkus F3539 3370 399/448 1972/2285 1:51:49 1:54:21 11:27
14121 Becky Wallerick F3034 3371 433/501 1973/2285 1:52:26 1:54:21 11:27
14413 Erica Draheim F3034 3372 434/501 1974/2285 1:52:26 1:54:21 11:27
13265 Jane Ramerth F4549 3373 178/206 1975/2285 1:51:59 1:54:25 11:27
11950 Dona Ittel F4044 3374 261/296 1976/2285 1:51:51 1:54:29 11:27
13983 Leann Tonn F4044 3375 262/296 1977/2285 1:51:51 1:54:29 11:27
13204 Philip Popple M5559 3376 77/87 1399/1474 1:51:27 1:54:32 11:28
13457 Jennifer Rutstein F2229 3377 528/601 1978/2285 1:53:10 1:54:35 11:28
13235 Ann Proudfoot F4549 3378 179/206 1979/2285 1:52:23 1:54:44 11:29
10863 Sharon Butt F5054 3379 84/102 1980/2285 1:52:24 1:54:44 11:29
10130 Karen Lee Anderson F3539 3380 400/448 1981/2285 1:53:43 1:54:50 11:29
12021 Ron Johnson M4044 3381 216/225 1400/1474 1:52:31 1:54:51 11:30
13469 Barbara Sabal F3539 3382 401/448 1982/2285 1:51:47 1:54:51 11:30
14543 Darren Marr M3539 3383 258/268 1401/1474 1:52:04 1:54:55 11:30
14542 Dione Peech F3034 3384 435/501 1983/2285 1:52:05 1:54:55 11:30
11301 Paul D Erickson M5054 3385 132/139 1402/1474 1:52:50 1:54:55 11:30
12761 Marcia Moen F4549 3386 180/206 1984/2285 1:52:50 1:54:55 11:30
12355 Marcia Lee F4549 3387 181/206 1985/2285 1:52:46 1:54:56 11:30
11177 Joe Dixon M5559 3388 78/87 1403/1474 1:52:08 1:54:56 11:30
11178 Genie Dixon F5559 3389 33/49 1986/2285 1:52:08 1:54:57 11:30
13761 Tanya Spilovoy F3034 3390 436/501 1987/2285 1:53:55 1:54:57 11:30
12530 Polly Maki F2229 3391 529/601 1988/2285 1:52:45 1:55:01 11:31
13634 Mary Shannon F4549 3392 182/206 1989/2285 1:53:50 1:55:04 11:31
12563 Kristina Martin F3539 3393 402/448 1990/2285 1:52:49 1:55:08 11:31
10507 Janine Baker F3034 3394 437/501 1991/2285 1:52:57 1:55:10 11:31
11657 Molly Hames F3034 3395 438/501 1992/2285 1:52:57 1:55:10 11:31
11308 Kristopher Esteb M3034 3396 256/263 1404/1474 1:52:19 1:55:13 11:32
11309 Roselyn Esteb F3034 3397 439/501 1993/2285 1:52:19 1:55:13 11:32
11602 Alexia Grulkowski F2229 3398 530/601 1994/2285 1:52:22 1:55:13 11:32
12694 Amy Meuers F3034 3399 440/501 1995/2285 1:53:59 1:55:13 11:32
10716 Caitlin Borgert-Spanio F0121 3400 46/53 1996/2285 1:53:34 1:55:17 11:32
12290 Heather Lang F2229 3401 531/601 1997/2285 1:54:13 1:55:18 11:32
12760 Sarah Moen F2229 3402 532/601 1998/2285 1:54:14 1:55:18 11:32
11229 Lynette Dumalag F2229 3403 533/601 1999/2285 1:53:47 1:55:18 11:32
11067 Geri Cummings F5559 3404 34/49 2000/2285 1:52:59 1:55:26 11:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12140 Jaime Kimble F2229 3405 534/601 2001/2285 1:52:37 1:55:27 11:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after