Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
8052 Mike Denton C-TEAM 216 26/244 29:26 24:34 38:39 19:40 - 1:32:37
8132 Michaela Maloney C-TEAM 217 27/244 25:52 28:07 38:41 18:35 - 1:32:39
8365 Saran Dunmore F-TEAM 218 2/109 27:31 27:14 37:57 18:15 - 1:32:41
1370 Damian Vanmatre M-TEAM 219 190/391 27:55 32:04 32:47 14:32 - 1:32:45
1325 Dan Sisel M-TEAM 220 191/391 28:02 29:24 35:23 16:15 - 1:32:48
1129 Brandon Gentile M-TEAM 221 192/391 24:29 30:13 38:10 16:50 - 1:32:51
1306 Bryon Rowland M-TEAM 222 193/391 27:02 27:58 37:52 17:06 - 1:32:51
1154 John Howard M-TEAM 223 194/391 29:11 24:58 38:45 17:57 - 1:32:53
1248 Jeremy Monton M-TEAM 224 195/391 27:38 27:34 37:43 17:06 - 1:32:54
1131 Ryan Gough M-TEAM 225 196/391 25:24 25:29 42:03 18:23 - 1:32:55
1171 Jay Jones M-TEAM 226 197/391 27:27 29:32 35:57 16:12 - 1:32:56
8138 Matthew McDonell C-TEAM 227 28/244 27:57 27:34 37:31 18:14 - 1:33:00
1281 Scott Pfirrman M-TEAM 228 198/391 23:57 28:21 40:45 18:06 - 1:33:03
1409 Matthew Semaszczuk M-TEAM 229 199/391 28:40 27:45 36:43 16:06 - 1:33:07
1089 Damon mandra Dickerson M-TEAM 230 200/391 29:44 24:23 39:02 17:55 - 1:33:07
1260 Daniel Myers M-TEAM 231 201/391 28:42 27:51 36:36 16:32 - 1:33:08
8068 Richard Fairley C-TEAM 232 29/244 30:29 25:37 37:05 18:21 - 1:33:11
8057 Joseph Donar C-TEAM 233 30/244 27:19 29:08 36:50 17:26 - 1:33:16
1249 A Moore M-TEAM 234 202/391 29:44 30:02 33:35 15:31 - 1:33:20
1016 Brandon Beach M-TEAM 235 203/391 27:04 29:46 36:39 17:03 - 1:33:28
1280 Nick Petersen M-TEAM 236 204/391 32:05 23:28 38:03 17:12 - 1:33:35
1157 Kyle Hughes M-TEAM 237 205/391 31:08 27:29 35:02 15:14 - 1:33:38
1251 Darren Morris M-TEAM 238 206/391 - 30:44 33:58 29:08 13:26 1:33:50
8199 Sharon Shi C-TEAM 239 31/244 26:17 31:14 36:25 19:57 - 1:33:56
1009 Jim Bagley M-TEAM 240 207/391 36:05 27:18 30:39 14:20 - 1:34:01
8170 Chris Peralta C-TEAM 241 32/244 27:02 25:39 41:25 18:52 - 1:34:05
1388 Ryan Woodhouse M-TEAM 242 208/391 27:19 33:39 33:09 14:56 - 1:34:06
1363 Trey Turner M-TEAM 243 209/391 29:09 28:47 36:22 16:39 - 1:34:17
1058 Brian Conover M-TEAM 244 210/391 27:22 32:32 34:28 15:56 - 1:34:22
1077 Kyle Day M-TEAM 245 211/391 30:53 27:59 35:34 16:44 - 1:34:24
1152 Mark Hong M-TEAM 246 212/391 30:34 26:13 37:43 17:13 - 1:34:29
1065 Shawn Crot M-TEAM 247 213/391 29:17 30:01 35:14 15:42 - 1:34:32
1148 Matt Hobbs M-TEAM 248 214/391 29:10 32:07 33:16 15:33 - 1:34:33
1209 Todd Lane M-TEAM 249 215/391 35:54 27:20 31:22 14:02 - 1:34:34
1053 Peter Ciurej M-TEAM 250 216/391 31:44 29:21 33:32 15:08 - 1:34:36
1191 Kevin Koch M-TEAM 251 217/391 27:45 27:31 39:22 18:37 - 1:34:37
1382 Craig Weinbrenner M-TEAM 252 218/391 35:09 26:30 32:59 15:14 - 1:34:38
1136 Ravi Gupta M-TEAM 253 219/391 35:22 25:08 34:11 15:18 - 1:34:40
8202 Tyler Simmons C-TEAM 254 33/244 28:09 32:08 34:25 18:27 - 1:34:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1386 Jacob Wilson M-TEAM 255 220/391 29:41 29:51 35:15 15:45 - 1:34:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after