Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12042 Lauren Engles F0121 2757 42/104 1243/3307 1:35:51 1:40:37 9:36
16287 Noah Schumacher M2229 2758 274/418 1515/2275 1:33:40 1:40:37 9:22
16373 Mark Skoine M5054 2759 132/199 1516/2275 1:33:35 1:40:37 9:22
12939 Shari Nepstad F3034 2760 260/669 1244/3307 1:36:08 1:40:37 9:37
13206 Paul Ross M3539 2761 274/403 1517/2275 1:33:55 1:40:38 9:24
13283 Kelly Schneider F3034 2762 261/669 1245/3307 1:36:52 1:40:38 9:42
10810 Gregory Luce M4044 2763 250/341 1518/2275 1:40:13 1:40:39 10:02
15433 Rachel Latour F3034 2764 262/669 1246/3307 1:32:52 1:40:40 9:18
12248 Laura Hanneman F3539 2765 262/646 1247/3307 1:36:55 1:40:40 9:42
16194 Michael Ryan M3539 2766 275/403 1519/2275 1:33:14 1:40:41 9:20
11928 Nicole Dalton F2229 2767 346/903 1248/3307 1:36:13 1:40:41 9:38
13326 Natasha Shack F2229 2768 347/903 1249/3307 1:37:05 1:40:41 9:43
11613 Ben Barras M4549 2769 183/262 1520/2275 1:36:28 1:40:42 9:39
15863 Kelly North F3034 2770 263/669 1250/3307 1:32:17 1:40:42 9:14
13352 Emily Sippola F2229 2771 348/903 1251/3307 1:36:34 1:40:43 9:40
12679 Annette Linder F4549 2772 91/271 1252/3307 1:37:00 1:40:45 9:42
15153 Brett Johnson M2229 2773 275/418 1521/2275 1:33:51 1:40:46 9:24
12748 Rachel Malvin F3034 2774 264/669 1253/3307 1:36:30 1:40:46 9:39
13986 Kimberly Anderson F2229 2775 349/903 1254/3307 1:32:48 1:40:46 9:17
14170 Lynne Blass F5054 2776 48/151 1255/3307 1:37:29 1:40:49 9:45
12994 Lisa Olson F4044 2777 173/435 1256/3307 1:37:11 1:40:49 9:44
10512 Beth Gilleland F5559 2778 17/77 1257/3307 1:40:36 1:40:50 10:04
15583 Michael Manion M3539 2779 276/403 1522/2275 1:34:40 1:40:50 9:28
13620 Heidi Weaver F3539 2780 263/646 1258/3307 1:35:59 1:40:50 9:36
13723 Mark Zoia M3539 2781 277/403 1523/2275 1:35:59 1:40:50 9:36
16001 Anna Peterson F2229 2782 350/903 1259/3307 1:32:13 1:40:51 9:14
14246 Anthony Broderick M4044 2783 251/341 1524/2275 1:32:20 1:40:51 9:14
12076 Jennifer Faulkner F3539 2784 264/646 1260/3307 1:37:40 1:40:52 9:46
13194 Jamie Roemmich F2229 2785 351/903 1261/3307 1:33:52 1:40:52 9:24
13607 Bill Ward M5559 2786 70/118 1525/2275 1:36:50 1:40:53 9:41
11727 Carl Brandt M4044 2787 252/341 1526/2275 1:36:16 1:40:54 9:38
10175 Amber Anderson F0121 2788 43/104 1262/3307 1:36:09 1:40:55 9:37
13987 Alan Anderson M5054 2789 133/199 1527/2275 1:36:09 1:40:55 9:37
13374 Lisa Smith F4044 2790 174/435 1263/3307 1:36:48 1:40:56 9:41
16095 Amaza Reitmeier F3034 2791 265/669 1264/3307 1:33:59 1:40:56 9:24
16816 Nicholas Goddard M3034 2792 270/389 1528/2275 1:32:58 1:40:57 9:18
11878 Debbie Clift F5054 2793 49/151 1265/3307 1:36:29 1:40:57 9:39
15009 Valerie Hill F4549 2794 92/271 1266/3307 1:32:40 1:40:57 9:16
15847 Dan Nielsen M2229 2795 276/418 1529/2275 1:34:17 1:40:59 9:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16141 Nicole Roeser F0121 2796 44/104 1267/3307 1:34:02 1:40:59 9:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after