Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14174 John Weinberger M4044 1226 126/225 732/1474 1:26:52 1:28:33 8:52
12032 Sarah Johnson F4044 1227 80/296 495/2285 1:24:58 1:28:35 8:52
13845 Jack Sullivan M3034 1228 124/263 733/1474 1:27:09 1:28:35 8:52
13264 T Rak F2229 1229 138/601 496/2285 1:27:23 1:28:35 8:52
11626 Al Haeg M4044 1230 127/225 734/1474 1:27:23 1:28:35 8:52
12992 Eric Olsen M3539 1231 143/268 735/1474 1:27:24 1:28:35 8:52
14332 Kevyn Ziemann M3034 1232 125/263 736/1474 1:27:16 1:28:36 8:52
11075 Chris Dahlberg M3034 1233 126/263 737/1474 1:25:27 1:28:36 8:52
13447 Paul Ruppel M4549 1234 103/182 738/1474 1:27:48 1:28:37 8:52
11179 Matt Dixon M2229 1235 113/229 739/1474 1:27:09 1:28:37 8:52
12161 Jena Klein F3034 1236 93/501 497/2285 1:27:56 1:28:37 8:52
13167 Keith Phipps M5054 1237 62/139 740/1474 1:26:41 1:28:38 8:52
13085 Franklin Peach M3034 1238 127/263 741/1474 1:27:57 1:28:39 8:52
14478 Corey Hanson M2229 1239 114/229 742/1474 1:25:52 1:28:39 8:52
13916 Paul Thalacker M3034 1240 128/263 743/1474 1:27:40 1:28:40 8:52
11715 Claire Hartmann F2229 1241 139/601 498/2285 1:27:53 1:28:40 8:52
12017 Ryan Johnson M3034 1242 129/263 744/1474 1:26:35 1:28:42 8:53
11232 Jane Duncan F4549 1243 40/206 499/2285 1:28:17 1:28:44 8:53
12684 Todd Menssen M3539 1244 144/268 745/1474 1:28:12 1:28:44 8:53
10923 Tammy Carver F3539 1245 108/448 500/2285 1:28:01 1:28:44 8:53
13172 Gary Pietruszewski M4549 1246 104/182 746/1474 1:27:05 1:28:44 8:53
12595 Theresa Mccarthy-Pohl F4044 1247 81/296 501/2285 1:25:53 1:28:44 8:53
13000 Bryan Olson M3034 1248 130/263 747/1474 1:28:10 1:28:45 8:53
10460 Katie Archbold F3034 1249 94/501 502/2285 1:27:52 1:28:46 8:53
11153 Stacey Desouza F2229 1250 140/601 503/2285 1:27:07 1:28:47 8:53
10402 Julie Amend F4044 1251 82/296 504/2285 1:27:38 1:28:47 8:53
11242 Mary Dwyer F3539 1252 109/448 505/2285 1:27:38 1:28:47 8:53
13369 Scott Robertson M4549 1253 105/182 748/1474 1:26:53 1:28:47 8:53
12945 Michelle Novotny F3034 1254 95/501 506/2285 1:27:38 1:28:47 8:53
12128 Mary Kiernan F3034 1255 96/501 507/2285 1:25:57 1:28:49 8:53
12777 David Moore M3539 1256 145/268 749/1474 1:25:52 1:28:50 8:53
12858 Jon Nachtigal M3539 1257 146/268 750/1474 1:25:58 1:28:50 8:53
14560 Jerene Smith F3539 1258 110/448 508/2285 1:27:01 1:28:51 8:54
13775 Erin Stamets F2229 1259 141/601 509/2285 1:26:10 1:28:52 8:54
13774 Joseph Stamets M2229 1260 115/229 751/1474 1:26:10 1:28:53 8:54
12207 Jacob Koomen M2229 1261 116/229 752/1474 1:25:46 1:28:54 8:54
11345 Jane Felmlee F4549 1262 41/206 510/2285 1:27:31 1:28:54 8:54
11344 Mike Felmlee M4549 1263 106/182 753/1474 1:27:31 1:28:54 8:54
13839 Bill Sullivan M3539 1264 147/268 754/1474 1:27:33 1:28:55 8:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11237 Nicole Duppong F2229 1265 142/601 511/2285 1:27:51 1:28:55 8:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after