Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12107 David Kelliher M4044 1671 151/225 931/1474 1:31:47 1:32:56 9:18
13979 Darla Tomburo F3539 1672 153/448 741/2285 1:31:22 1:32:56 9:18
11619 Justine Guzik F2229 1673 209/601 742/2285 1:31:22 1:32:57 9:18
12548 Haley Marconett F3034 1674 153/501 743/2285 1:29:31 1:32:57 9:18
11771 Rynell Heiser F3034 1675 154/501 744/2285 1:31:56 1:32:58 9:18
11687 Marilyn Hanson F3539 1676 154/448 745/2285 1:32:08 1:32:58 9:18
14187 Linda Wenz F5054 1677 29/102 746/2285 1:32:48 1:32:59 9:18
12775 Philip Mooney M5559 1678 44/87 932/1474 1:31:21 1:32:59 9:18
11708 Kari Harrison F3034 1679 155/501 747/2285 1:30:28 1:32:59 9:18
13081 Lynn Pauly F3034 1680 156/501 748/2285 1:30:57 1:33:00 9:18
12179 Ann Knox-Bauer F3539 1681 155/448 749/2285 1:31:44 1:33:00 9:18
12246 Gerard Kroll M3034 1682 167/263 933/1474 1:30:54 1:33:00 9:18
11106 Ted Davis M3539 1683 181/268 934/1474 1:30:48 1:33:00 9:18
11488 Meghan Gaspar F2229 1684 210/601 750/2285 1:31:11 1:33:01 9:19
11077 Steve Dahlke M4044 1685 152/225 935/1474 1:30:34 1:33:02 9:19
10299 Lynn Blake F4044 1686 104/296 751/2285 1:32:14 1:33:02 9:19
14605 Mark Armstrong M3034 1687 168/263 936/1474 1:32:07 1:33:02 9:19
12564 Geri Martin F4044 1688 105/296 752/2285 1:32:39 1:33:03 9:19
13966 Carolyn Tinsley-Pearce F3539 1689 156/448 753/2285 1:32:33 1:33:04 9:19
12791 Theresa Morgan F3034 1690 157/501 754/2285 1:32:32 1:33:04 9:19
13208 Bob Pottratz M4549 1691 124/182 937/1474 1:30:55 1:33:05 9:19
14544 Scott Coryell M5054 1692 88/139 938/1474 1:32:38 1:33:05 9:19
11117 Karen Deberg F3539 1693 157/448 755/2285 1:30:29 1:33:07 9:19
11975 Chanda Janke F3034 1694 158/501 756/2285 1:30:29 1:33:07 9:19
11056 Melissa Crist F2229 1695 211/601 757/2285 1:32:42 1:33:07 9:19
10554 Tricia Bauer F3539 1696 158/448 758/2285 1:30:03 1:33:08 9:19
11118 Carol Deblieck F5054 1697 30/102 759/2285 1:31:16 1:33:09 9:19
13965 Timothy Thury M5054 1698 89/139 939/1474 1:30:09 1:33:09 9:19
11700 Jeanine Harren F3034 1699 159/501 760/2285 1:32:32 1:33:09 9:19
13268 Robert Randall M3034 1700 169/263 940/1474 1:31:39 1:33:11 9:20
13693 Eric Skytte M3539 1701 182/268 941/1474 1:32:42 1:33:13 9:20
12420 Kirstin Lindquist F3539 1702 159/448 761/2285 1:32:42 1:33:13 9:20
11469 Dawn Gale F3539 1703 160/448 762/2285 1:30:12 1:33:14 9:20
11786 Gwen Hendrickson F3539 1704 161/448 763/2285 1:31:54 1:33:14 9:20
11384 James Fixsen M3034 1705 170/263 942/1474 1:30:13 1:33:16 9:20
13390 Kathleen Roer F5054 1706 31/102 764/2285 1:30:28 1:33:16 9:20
14298 Colleen Wurm King F3539 1707 162/448 765/2285 1:32:53 1:33:16 9:20
13267 Angela Ramsperger F3539 1708 163/448 766/2285 1:31:09 1:33:17 9:20
14368 Andy Arango M4044 1709 153/225 943/1474 1:31:07 1:33:18 9:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13212 Sheila Powers F3539 1710 164/448 767/2285 1:32:40 1:33:19 9:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after