Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10286 Robin Olsen F3034 2333 253/501 1185/2285 1:36:37 1:39:38 9:58
12458 Heather Lorier F2229 2334 327/601 1186/2285 1:38:36 1:39:38 9:58
12995 Naomi Olson F2229 2335 328/601 1187/2285 1:38:13 1:39:38 9:58
11204 Beth Doroff F2229 2336 329/601 1188/2285 1:37:07 1:39:39 9:58
12397 Jane Lewis F3539 2337 254/448 1189/2285 1:37:06 1:39:40 9:58
14246 Gary Wilson M4549 2338 151/182 1149/1474 1:38:04 1:39:40 9:58
11558 Denise Gorman F4044 2339 158/296 1190/2285 1:38:10 1:39:40 9:58
14240 Debbie Williams F4549 2340 100/206 1191/2285 1:39:22 1:39:41 9:59
13759 Joseph Speltz M4549 2341 152/182 1150/1474 1:37:22 1:39:41 9:59
12214 Mike Koski M2229 2342 173/229 1151/1474 1:36:48 1:39:42 9:59
11856 Emily Hofstede F2229 2343 330/601 1192/2285 1:36:47 1:39:42 9:59
13053 Peggy Palmer F5054 2344 48/102 1193/2285 1:37:15 1:39:43 9:59
14106 Rickie Walkden F3034 2345 254/501 1194/2285 1:37:47 1:39:43 9:59
12898 Laurie Nesbitt M3539 2346 216/268 1152/1474 1:37:46 1:39:43 9:59
12344 Kelly Lawton F2229 2347 331/601 1195/2285 1:37:46 1:39:43 9:59
10866 Ron Butze M6569 2348 8/11 1153/1474 1:36:45 1:39:43 9:59
11681 Patty Hanson F5559 2349 19/49 1196/2285 1:37:37 1:39:46 9:59
12577 Jennifer Mattocks F3539 2350 255/448 1197/2285 1:37:02 1:39:46 9:59
10782 Bruce Brodie F6064 2351 4/17 1198/2285 1:38:06 1:39:48 9:59
13501 Colleen Sargent F3539 2352 256/448 1199/2285 1:38:06 1:39:48 9:59
13293 Kevin Reber M4044 2353 184/225 1154/1474 1:37:05 1:39:49 9:59
13588 Amanda Schwengel F0121 2354 28/53 1200/2285 1:37:09 1:39:49 9:59
13295 Colleen Reber F3539 2355 257/448 1201/2285 1:37:06 1:39:49 9:59
12750 Denise Millis F2229 2356 332/601 1202/2285 1:38:37 1:39:49 9:59
10696 Thomas Boegeman M3034 2357 211/263 1155/1474 1:36:14 1:39:50 9:59
10904 Kim Carlson F2229 2358 333/601 1203/2285 1:36:22 1:39:50 9:59
13704 Mike Smeby M5559 2359 59/87 1156/1474 1:37:14 1:39:51 10:00
10742 Emily Brandl-Salutz F2229 2360 334/601 1204/2285 1:38:14 1:39:51 10:00
12324 Rick Larson M4549 2361 153/182 1157/1474 1:37:54 1:39:51 10:00
11636 William Haider M4549 2362 154/182 1158/1474 1:37:21 1:39:53 10:00
11637 Janel Haider F4549 2363 101/206 1205/2285 1:37:21 1:39:53 10:00
13599 Kari Seaverson F3034 2364 255/501 1206/2285 1:36:58 1:39:53 10:00
10618 David Berghult M3539 2365 217/268 1159/1474 1:36:58 1:39:54 10:00
14541 Brad Benson M4549 2366 155/182 1160/1474 1:38:15 1:39:55 10:00
11164 Darren Dierbeck M3539 2367 218/268 1161/1474 1:36:44 1:39:55 10:00
11165 Lisa Dierbeck F3539 2368 258/448 1207/2285 1:36:45 1:39:55 10:00
12277 Catherine Lafontaine F2229 2369 335/601 1208/2285 1:37:10 1:39:57 10:00
13607 Monica Seidel F2229 2370 336/601 1209/2285 1:37:11 1:39:58 10:00
13608 Therese Seidel-Miller F3539 2371 259/448 1210/2285 1:37:07 1:39:58 10:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10366 Rebecca Adamek Peckels F3034 2372 256/501 1211/2285 1:38:53 1:39:58 10:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after