Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
2126 Adam Gilbertson M1934 1707 581/1637 1339/4409 55:55 1:54:55 2:54:58 54:53 3:49:50 3:56:44 9:02
F2670 Lindsey Molstad F1934 1708 230/1350 369/2558 49:36 1:46:32 2:49:54 1:01:39 3:51:32 3:56:48 9:02
F1186 Cheryl Naughton F3539 1709 57/383 370/2558 49:17 1:48:11 2:52:54 1:02:33 3:55:26 3:56:52 9:03
5195 John Yunker M3539 1710 236/680 1340/4409 49:20 1:47:49 2:50:57 1:04:12 3:55:09 3:56:53 9:03
F2570 Kristi Berg F5054 1711 13/138 371/2558 54:22 1:56:56 3:00:00 54:29 3:54:29 3:56:58 9:03
5034 Adam Nathe M3539 1712 237/680 1341/4409 47:36 1:39:59 2:43:16 1:12:26 3:55:42 3:57:01 9:03
F737 Tara Dewitt F1934 1713 231/1350 372/2558 53:14 1:53:14 2:55:09 57:55 3:53:04 3:57:01 9:03
4840 Steve Brooker M5054 1714 91/426 1342/4409 53:22 1:54:20 2:56:17 55:21 3:51:38 3:57:03 9:03
F3229 Kristin Rognerud F1934 1715 232/1350 373/2558 50:04 1:47:14 2:51:52 1:01:47 3:53:39 3:57:05 9:03
4986 Mark Pohto M4549 1716 172/573 1343/4409 50:46 1:48:11 2:51:16 1:02:44 3:53:59 3:57:05 9:03
F2291 Erica Keller F1934 1717 233/1350 374/2558 53:14 1:53:24 2:56:31 56:58 3:53:29 3:57:08 9:03
F220 Lindsay Twa F1934 1718 234/1350 375/2558 51:16 1:49:07 2:48:36 1:07:00 3:55:36 3:57:10 9:03
4897 Marvin Trandem M6064 1719 16/133 1344/4409 50:43 1:49:29 2:52:40 1:02:20 3:55:00 3:57:11 9:03
F265 Emily Geissler F1934 1720 235/1350 376/2558 51:09 1:49:46 2:53:56 1:01:37 3:55:33 3:57:12 9:03
6140 Ron Guetter M4549 1721 173/573 1345/4409 52:48 1:53:05 2:53:18 1:01:45 3:55:02 3:57:13 9:03
450 Andrew Crisman M1934 1722 582/1637 1346/4409 49:41 1:44:42 2:51:48 1:04:06 3:55:53 3:57:15 9:03
3409 David Holmberg M5559 1723 41/264 1347/4409 52:41 1:53:15 2:55:22 59:03 3:54:25 3:57:15 9:03
F2821 Paula Sadler F1934 1724 236/1350 377/2558 52:29 1:51:23 2:56:14 59:57 3:56:10 3:57:16 9:03
5388 Tyler Pucci M1934 1725 583/1637 1348/4409 58:11 1:58:01 2:57:00 54:28 3:51:28 3:57:16 9:03
4367 Tom Reis M5559 1726 42/264 1349/4409 47:06 1:44:08 2:50:16 1:06:55 3:57:11 3:57:17 9:03
1334 Jeffrey Traynor M5054 1727 92/426 1350/4409 50:30 1:48:30 2:53:28 1:01:34 3:55:02 3:57:17 9:03
F258 Janet Dieter F1934 1728 237/1350 378/2558 52:23 1:53:03 2:56:14 58:50 3:55:04 3:57:18 9:04
1401 Paul Stangl M4549 1729 174/573 1351/4409 46:15 1:44:46 2:57:22 59:50 3:57:12 3:57:18 9:04
2385 Michael Undem M1934 1730 584/1637 1352/4409 54:22 1:55:10 2:55:46 58:37 3:54:23 3:57:18 9:04
5669 Wesley Benson M1934 1731 585/1637 1353/4409 51:24 1:48:26 2:48:03 1:07:49 3:55:52 3:57:19 9:04
120 Matthew Evans M4044 1732 190/596 1354/4409 47:15 1:42:33 2:48:07 1:09:01 3:57:08 3:57:19 9:04
F1155 Joy Moeller F4549 1733 25/217 379/2558 52:11 1:52:51 2:54:56 1:00:33 3:55:29 3:57:20 9:04
290 Richard Ekstrum M3539 1734 238/680 1355/4409 49:27 1:45:43 2:55:50 1:00:55 3:56:45 3:57:21 9:04
F1737 Pam Hoeldtke F4044 1735 45/327 380/2558 52:13 1:52:50 2:54:55 1:00:34 3:55:28 3:57:21 9:04
F3663 Michelle Densmore F1934 1736 238/1350 381/2558 49:53 1:44:20 2:50:11 1:05:32 3:55:42 3:57:22 9:04
F1456 Nicole Phillips F1934 1737 239/1350 382/2558 49:53 1:44:21 2:50:11 1:05:32 3:55:43 3:57:22 9:04
3484 Luke Spencer M3539 1738 239/680 1356/4409 40:42 1:27:42 2:25:14 1:31:51 3:57:04 3:57:24 9:04
6104 John Clidas M4549 1739 175/573 1357/4409 49:20 1:46:00 2:50:28 1:05:53 3:56:20 3:57:25 9:04
F2735 Rachel Cleveland F1934 1740 240/1350 383/2558 50:12 1:45:51 2:52:46 1:02:36 3:55:21 3:57:25 9:04
1636 Richard Johnson M5559 1741 43/264 1358/4409 51:31 1:48:35 2:49:08 1:04:53 3:54:01 3:57:27 9:04
F2293 Jennifer Ries F1934 1742 241/1350 384/2558 51:45 1:51:08 2:54:41 1:00:20 3:55:00 3:57:28 9:04
166 Eric Dott M4549 1743 176/573 1359/4409 51:04 1:49:55 2:52:30 1:01:24 3:53:54 3:57:29 9:04
2989 Thomas O'Neil M3539 1744 240/680 1360/4409 50:54 1:47:48 2:51:44 1:02:52 3:54:35 3:57:30 9:04
3528 Sean Sundberg M3539 1745 241/680 1361/4409 46:23 1:44:49 2:55:22 1:01:49 3:57:10 3:57:31 9:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F1904 Ellen Middleswart F4044 1746 46/327 385/2558 49:17 1:48:57 2:56:20 1:00:00 3:56:20 3:57:32 9:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after