Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11623 Jennifer Habermann F2229 483 37/601 144/2285 1:16:26 1:18:45 7:53
14229 Sara Will F3034 484 32/501 145/2285 1:17:37 1:18:45 7:53
10558 David Baumgardner M4549 485 55/182 340/1474 1:18:07 1:18:46 7:53
10290 Grover Sayre M4549 486 56/182 341/1474 1:18:13 1:18:47 7:53
14439 Beth Simenstad F4044 487 26/296 146/2285 1:17:25 1:18:49 7:53
13416 Solomon Rosenthal M4044 488 58/225 342/1474 1:18:32 1:18:51 7:54
13450 Scott Rusert M3539 489 64/268 343/1474 1:18:33 1:18:53 7:54
11026 Daniel Corbett M3034 490 51/263 344/1474 1:18:11 1:18:53 7:54
14551 John Bohn M3539 491 65/268 345/1474 1:18:33 1:18:53 7:54
13642 Kathleen Shea F5559 492 2/49 147/2285 1:18:44 1:18:54 7:54
14024 Robert Tunheim M4044 493 59/225 346/1474 1:18:03 1:18:54 7:54
11801 Stephanie Henstein F2229 494 38/601 148/2285 1:18:38 1:18:55 7:54
10289 Jordan Sayre M2229 495 68/229 347/1474 1:18:21 1:18:56 7:54
13092 Kyle Peda M3539 496 66/268 348/1474 1:17:55 1:18:56 7:54
12644 Laird Mclean M3034 497 52/263 349/1474 1:18:31 1:18:57 7:54
11044 Ben Cowan M3034 498 53/263 350/1474 1:18:46 1:18:59 7:54
10083 Erin Ofallon F3034 499 33/501 149/2285 1:18:35 1:19:01 7:55
14463 Brian Belski M3539 500 67/268 351/1474 1:18:39 1:19:01 7:55
11029 Lemoyne Corgard M5054 501 23/139 352/1474 1:18:50 1:19:03 7:55
12047 Eric Johnson M4549 502 57/182 353/1474 1:18:43 1:19:05 7:55
13437 Michael Rude M4044 503 60/225 354/1474 1:18:36 1:19:06 7:55
12574 Matthew Sobraske M2229 504 69/229 355/1474 1:18:41 1:19:06 7:55
13149 Timothy Peterson M5054 505 24/139 356/1474 1:17:11 1:19:08 7:55
10430 Kristin Anderson F3034 506 34/501 150/2285 1:18:43 1:19:08 7:55
10441 Percy Anderson M6064 507 8/37 357/1474 1:18:43 1:19:08 7:55
14482 Jaye Blanshan M4044 508 61/225 358/1474 1:18:24 1:19:11 7:56
10631 Morgan Berkus M3034 509 54/263 359/1474 1:18:30 1:19:14 7:56
11960 Bryan Jacobson M2229 510 70/229 360/1474 1:18:54 1:19:15 7:56
13565 John Schroeder M3539 511 68/268 361/1474 1:17:59 1:19:15 7:56
11100 Kevin Dauwalter M4549 512 58/182 362/1474 1:18:23 1:19:16 7:56
13392 Belinda Rogers F4044 513 27/296 151/2285 1:18:18 1:19:19 7:56
14035 Jolin Tyler F4044 514 28/296 152/2285 1:18:54 1:19:20 7:56
12868 Mike Nealy M3539 515 69/268 363/1474 1:18:17 1:19:23 7:57
13466 Kris Rydberg M3034 516 55/263 364/1474 1:16:22 1:19:23 7:57
12190 William Koch M4044 517 62/225 365/1474 1:19:15 1:19:24 7:57
10712 Greg Book M4044 518 63/225 366/1474 1:17:59 1:19:26 7:57
14316 Benjamin Youngs M3034 519 56/263 367/1474 1:17:34 1:19:26 7:57
13249 Jody Quesnell F3539 520 30/448 153/2285 1:19:20 1:19:28 7:57
11143 Dan Denardo M3539 521 70/268 368/1474 1:19:08 1:19:29 7:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14103 Jane Wakefield F4044 522 29/296 154/2285 1:18:42 1:19:30 7:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after