Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10047 Ward Ring M4549 310 35/182 227/1474 1:14:45 1:15:02 7:31
13094 Scott Pedersen M3539 311 41/268 228/1474 1:14:06 1:15:03 7:31
13045 Leslie Page F3034 312 17/501 84/2285 1:14:17 1:15:03 7:31
13040 Clyde Owen M4549 313 36/182 229/1474 1:13:53 1:15:03 7:31
13432 Pete Royer M4549 314 37/182 230/1474 1:13:54 1:15:05 7:31
13586 Tad Schwartzhoff M3539 315 42/268 231/1474 1:14:12 1:15:06 7:31
13487 Aaron Sandager M2229 316 50/229 232/1474 1:14:29 1:15:07 7:31
13107 Ken Perchaluk M5054 317 17/139 233/1474 1:15:02 1:15:08 7:31
11758 Mike Hecker M4549 318 38/182 234/1474 1:14:52 1:15:12 7:32
12477 Paul Lund M4549 319 39/182 235/1474 1:14:57 1:15:12 7:32
11212 J Doyle M4044 320 39/225 236/1474 1:14:50 1:15:16 7:32
10815 Erik Brumbaugh M3034 321 33/263 237/1474 1:15:04 1:15:17 7:32
11703 Christy Harrigan F2229 322 22/601 85/2285 1:15:01 1:15:17 7:32
12117 Jeff Kennefick M2229 323 51/229 238/1474 1:14:58 1:15:18 7:32
13827 Sam Straub M3034 324 34/263 239/1474 1:15:13 1:15:18 7:32
13131 Lori Anne Peterson F3034 325 18/501 86/2285 1:15:13 1:15:18 7:32
14532 Rose Flato F4549 326 7/206 87/2285 1:15:09 1:15:19 7:32
10391 Joseph Allen M2229 327 52/229 240/1474 1:14:19 1:15:19 7:32
11467 Pat Gagne M2229 328 53/229 241/1474 1:14:42 1:15:20 7:32
13301 Tonya Reed F3034 329 19/501 88/2285 1:12:43 1:15:25 7:33
13455 Jeff Russum M4044 330 40/225 242/1474 1:12:59 1:15:26 7:33
11865 Gene Holen M6064 331 5/37 243/1474 1:15:22 1:15:28 7:33
10564 Lonny Beck M3034 332 35/263 244/1474 1:14:31 1:15:28 7:33
13114 Melanie Perry F3034 333 20/501 89/2285 1:14:44 1:15:29 7:33
11114 Nelson De Los Reyes M4044 334 41/225 245/1474 1:14:38 1:15:30 7:33
10954 Benjamin Christopherson M2229 335 54/229 246/1474 1:14:33 1:15:30 7:33
11371 Jorjean Fischer F4044 336 19/296 90/2285 1:15:13 1:15:32 7:34
13763 Brad Sprang M4044 337 42/225 247/1474 1:15:04 1:15:34 7:34
12226 Ted Krammer M3539 338 43/268 248/1474 1:14:15 1:15:36 7:34
13350 Jennifer Ringold F3034 339 21/501 91/2285 1:15:27 1:15:38 7:34
10881 Denny Cameron M4044 340 43/225 249/1474 1:15:35 1:15:40 7:34
11151 Kendra Deruyter F2229 341 23/601 92/2285 1:15:24 1:15:41 7:35
13901 Thomas Tedlund M4549 342 40/182 250/1474 1:15:35 1:15:42 7:35
13099 Philip Peichel M3539 343 44/268 251/1474 1:15:11 1:15:43 7:35
13589 John Schwert M4549 344 41/182 252/1474 1:15:31 1:15:44 7:35
12565 Meg Martin F4044 345 20/296 93/2285 1:14:57 1:15:45 7:35
12062 William Jordan M4549 346 42/182 253/1474 1:14:51 1:15:48 7:35
14052 David Van Der Heide M3539 347 45/268 254/1474 1:15:03 1:15:50 7:35
11901 Lea Howard F2229 348 24/601 94/2285 1:13:54 1:15:52 7:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13186 Susan Ploetz F2229 349 25/601 95/2285 1:15:16 1:15:52 7:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after