Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12032 Robin Elias F4044 2086 114/435 836/3307 1:31:54 1:35:28 9:12
14268 Alan Buchbinder M4044 2087 212/341 1251/2275 1:28:08 1:35:29 8:49
12737 Rob Magnuson M4044 2088 213/341 1252/2275 1:31:29 1:35:29 9:09
16368 Tricia Skarphol F3034 2089 185/669 837/3307 1:28:30 1:35:30 8:51
11247 Lisa Thompson F3539 2090 168/646 838/3307 1:34:48 1:35:31 9:29
13537 Corey Ulrich M3539 2091 223/403 1253/2275 1:29:13 1:35:32 8:56
13475 Robert Tennant M5054 2092 115/199 1254/2275 1:28:33 1:35:33 8:52
11154 Lori Shock F3539 2093 169/646 839/3307 1:34:46 1:35:33 9:29
13379 Sherri Smith F4044 2094 115/435 840/3307 1:31:50 1:35:33 9:11
13591 Cara Walcheck F3539 2095 170/646 841/3307 1:28:34 1:35:33 8:52
13380 Chris Smith M4044 2096 214/341 1255/2275 1:31:50 1:35:33 9:11
13590 John Wahlberg M4044 2097 215/341 1256/2275 1:31:18 1:35:34 9:08
12985 Norm Okerstrom M4549 2098 154/262 1257/2275 1:31:18 1:35:34 9:08
15711 Brian Miller M2229 2099 223/418 1258/2275 1:26:55 1:35:34 8:42
16762 Wendy Woodbury F4044 2100 116/435 842/3307 1:29:13 1:35:35 8:56
12527 Jennifer Kiner F3539 2101 171/646 843/3307 1:29:13 1:35:35 8:56
13141 Anne Quam F4044 2102 117/435 844/3307 1:31:18 1:35:36 9:08
11022 Steven Quam M4044 2103 216/341 1259/2275 1:31:18 1:35:36 9:08
11147 Brent Shelton M4549 2104 155/262 1260/2275 1:35:08 1:35:37 9:31
15325 Zak Kotnik M3034 2105 215/389 1261/2275 1:29:16 1:35:38 8:56
13468 Mendee Tarnowski F4044 2106 118/435 845/3307 1:31:49 1:35:38 9:11
13086 Amy Peterson F3539 2107 172/646 846/3307 1:31:13 1:35:38 9:08
15046 Mike Holy M3034 2108 216/389 1262/2275 1:29:17 1:35:39 8:56
12299 Jennifer Heggen F3539 2109 173/646 847/3307 1:32:18 1:35:40 9:14
15568 Steve Mahle M6064 2110 18/53 1263/2275 1:28:29 1:35:40 8:51
14011 Alissa Arnold F2229 2111 238/903 848/3307 1:29:29 1:35:40 8:57
11607 Sara Ballinger F3539 2112 174/646 849/3307 1:31:57 1:35:40 9:12
13661 Jaime Wilhelm F2229 2113 239/903 850/3307 1:31:40 1:35:40 9:10
13462 Meredith Sykora F3034 2114 186/669 851/3307 1:31:44 1:35:41 9:11
11868 Dawn Clarin F3539 2115 175/646 852/3307 1:32:22 1:35:41 9:15
11219 Bill Sullivan M4044 2116 217/341 1264/2275 1:35:14 1:35:42 9:32
12881 Maureen Morreale F3034 2117 187/669 853/3307 1:32:15 1:35:42 9:14
12183 Katie Godmare F2229 2118 240/903 854/3307 1:32:39 1:35:42 9:16
11972 Michele Dietz F3539 2119 176/646 855/3307 1:32:36 1:35:43 9:16
10283 Jason Brannon M2229 2120 224/418 1265/2275 1:35:06 1:35:44 9:31
12893 Matthew Mroczenski M3034 2121 217/389 1266/2275 1:31:52 1:35:44 9:12
13546 Megan Van Hecke F2229 2122 241/903 856/3307 1:32:19 1:35:45 9:14
11748 Bruce Brodie M6569 2123 10/22 1267/2275 1:32:16 1:35:46 9:14
12270 Frank Harris M6064 2124 19/53 1268/2275 1:32:26 1:35:46 9:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15442 Russell Lawrence M3539 2125 224/403 1269/2275 1:27:08 1:35:46 8:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after