Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10399 Gumer Alvero M3539 840 101/268 552/1474 1:23:07 1:24:31 8:28
10938 Deb Chelberg F2229 841 76/601 289/2285 1:23:44 1:24:31 8:28
10745 Stephen Bratkovich M5054 842 45/139 553/1474 1:24:14 1:24:32 8:28
13404 Katie Rood F2229 843 77/601 290/2285 1:23:13 1:24:33 8:28
14077 Rachel Vieyra F3034 844 57/501 291/2285 1:24:03 1:24:33 8:28
11913 Scott Hughes M2229 845 92/229 554/1474 1:23:32 1:24:35 8:28
12406 Sharon Lim F4044 846 53/296 292/2285 1:23:43 1:24:36 8:28
14122 Lance Wallin M4044 847 99/225 555/1474 1:23:44 1:24:36 8:28
10963 Kamie Clark F2229 848 78/601 293/2285 1:23:28 1:24:37 8:28
14483 Mollee Ludtke F2229 849 79/601 294/2285 1:23:36 1:24:39 8:28
12988 Stephen Olin M3034 850 85/263 556/1474 1:23:13 1:24:40 8:28
13973 Michael Toenges M3539 851 102/268 557/1474 1:23:47 1:24:40 8:28
11332 Cynthia Farthing F2229 852 80/601 295/2285 1:24:10 1:24:40 8:28
13799 Mark Stevens M3034 853 86/263 558/1474 1:23:32 1:24:41 8:29
10744 Raymond Brasch M4044 854 100/225 559/1474 1:23:26 1:24:43 8:29
11333 Daniel Fasold M3539 855 103/268 560/1474 1:23:26 1:24:44 8:29
10915 Lynn Carroll F4044 856 54/296 296/2285 1:24:00 1:24:44 8:29
13456 Amy Rustad F2229 857 81/601 297/2285 1:23:45 1:24:44 8:29
13341 Glenn Riemersma M3539 858 104/268 561/1474 1:23:13 1:24:44 8:29
10017 Eric Braschwitz M4549 859 84/182 562/1474 1:24:21 1:24:45 8:29
13800 Mike Stevens M2229 860 93/229 563/1474 1:23:35 1:24:45 8:29
10330 Janelle Olson F3539 861 63/448 298/2285 1:24:33 1:24:46 8:29
12163 Robert Klein M5054 862 46/139 564/1474 1:23:12 1:24:46 8:29
10880 Stephanie Callanan F3034 863 58/501 299/2285 1:21:57 1:24:47 8:29
10879 Lawrence Callanan M3539 864 105/268 565/1474 1:21:57 1:24:47 8:29
14238 Steve Williams M4044 865 101/225 566/1474 1:23:29 1:24:47 8:29
14436 Christine Parker F4549 866 24/206 300/2285 1:23:48 1:24:49 8:29
10436 Eric Anderson M2229 867 94/229 567/1474 1:24:05 1:24:49 8:29
13102 Greg Penner M3539 868 106/268 568/1474 1:22:43 1:24:49 8:29
10249 Joseph Sassine M4044 869 102/225 569/1474 1:24:31 1:24:50 8:29
12879 Karl Nelsen M3034 870 87/263 570/1474 1:23:37 1:24:51 8:30
12878 Nancy Nelsen F3034 871 59/501 301/2285 1:23:38 1:24:51 8:30
10822 George Buchok M5054 872 47/139 571/1474 1:23:20 1:24:52 8:30
10780 David Brodie M3539 873 107/268 572/1474 1:23:19 1:24:52 8:30
11053 Jim Crawford M4549 874 85/182 573/1474 1:24:22 1:24:54 8:30
10971 Mike Clarkson M5054 875 48/139 574/1474 1:24:12 1:24:55 8:30
10390 Klawiter Alison F2229 876 82/601 302/2285 1:23:47 1:24:57 8:30
12386 Mark Lescher M3034 877 88/263 575/1474 1:24:06 1:24:58 8:30
10838 Tim Bunnell M3539 878 108/268 576/1474 1:24:08 1:24:58 8:30
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10852 Sean Burns M3034 879 89/263 577/1474 1:23:41 1:24:59 8:30

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after