Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14730 Michele Gabbert F3539 4745 535/646 2648/3307 1:50:41 1:59:15 11:05
14411 Dean Cross M5054 4746 182/199 2098/2275 1:51:24 1:59:16 11:09
14389 Krista Cooper F3539 4747 536/646 2649/3307 1:50:42 1:59:18 11:05
15827 Gordon Nelson M2229 4748 390/418 2099/2275 1:51:46 1:59:18 11:11
16105 Krista Resnick F3034 4749 533/669 2650/3307 1:50:41 1:59:19 11:05
16685 Linnea Wendland F2229 4750 743/903 2651/3307 1:51:46 1:59:19 11:11
15179 Casey Jones M3539 4751 370/403 2100/2275 1:52:28 1:59:19 11:15
14488 Carrie Devalk F4549 4752 206/271 2652/3307 1:51:23 1:59:20 11:09
14704 Susan Franson F3539 4753 537/646 2653/3307 1:54:50 1:59:20 11:29
15784 Kathleen Muffly F4549 4754 207/271 2654/3307 1:50:50 1:59:21 11:05
14810 Brenna Gray F2229 4755 744/903 2655/3307 1:52:26 1:59:21 11:15
13737 Jamie McBride M3539 4756 371/403 2101/2275 1:54:48 1:59:21 11:29
15533 Abby Los F2229 4757 745/903 2656/3307 1:50:54 1:59:22 11:06
14787 Sara Gleeson F3034 4758 534/669 2657/3307 1:52:39 1:59:22 11:16
13312 Chad Scott M3034 4759 362/389 2102/2275 1:55:51 1:59:23 11:36
14811 Eli Gray M2229 4760 391/418 2103/2275 1:52:28 1:59:23 11:15
14280 Jami Burbidge F3034 4761 535/669 2658/3307 1:51:48 1:59:23 11:11
12981 Christine O'Connell F4549 4762 208/271 2659/3307 1:55:01 1:59:24 11:31
16235 Shelly Schafer F3034 4763 536/669 2660/3307 1:53:10 1:59:29 11:19
14260 Veronica Browning F3034 4764 537/669 2661/3307 1:52:57 1:59:30 11:18
14109 Janet Bellinger F5054 4765 113/151 2662/3307 1:51:04 1:59:31 11:07
16310 Mike Sershon M5559 4766 111/118 2104/2275 1:53:10 1:59:31 11:19
16811 Lee Zurek F6064 4767 20/33 2663/3307 1:53:11 1:59:31 11:20
16791 Krista Young F2229 4768 746/903 2664/3307 1:52:12 1:59:33 11:14
13965 Robert Andersen M7074 4769 10/13 2105/2275 1:52:57 1:59:35 11:18
14015 Nick Arredondo M3539 4770 372/403 2106/2275 1:50:50 1:59:35 11:05
14561 Debby Edlund F3034 4771 538/669 2665/3307 1:50:50 1:59:35 11:05
16770 Lynn Wrabek F5559 4772 49/77 2666/3307 1:53:11 1:59:36 11:20
14521 Grant Domke M2229 4773 392/418 2107/2275 1:51:32 1:59:37 11:10
14916 Tracey Hanson F2229 4774 747/903 2667/3307 1:51:32 1:59:37 11:10
14522 Karen Donohoo F4044 4775 363/435 2668/3307 1:51:25 1:59:38 11:09
15464 Leann Leither F3034 4776 539/669 2669/3307 1:51:25 1:59:38 11:09
16515 Tim Syverson M5054 4777 183/199 2108/2275 1:51:40 1:59:39 11:10
13670 Joellen Willman F4044 4778 364/435 2670/3307 1:56:14 1:59:40 11:38
16391 Rebecca Smith F2229 4779 748/903 2671/3307 1:53:05 1:59:41 11:19
14598 Tim Erickson M2229 4780 393/418 2109/2275 1:51:54 1:59:43 11:12
13419 Stephanie Sterk F3034 4781 540/669 2672/3307 1:56:13 1:59:43 11:38
12887 Krista Morton F4044 4782 365/435 2673/3307 1:56:14 1:59:43 11:38
14163 Jamie Blackledge F2229 4783 749/903 2674/3307 1:52:53 1:59:43 11:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16413 David Sowl M4044 4784 320/341 2110/2275 1:52:33 1:59:43 11:16

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after