Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13923 Joleen Theis F2229 1027 110/601 382/2285 1:24:07 1:26:35 8:40
11518 Jill Gilbertson F3034 1028 70/501 383/2285 1:24:08 1:26:35 8:40
10458 Matthew Arbeiter M3034 1029 105/263 646/1474 1:24:09 1:26:37 8:40
12279 Amy Lake F2229 1030 111/601 384/2285 1:26:00 1:26:37 8:40
10542 Joseph Barton M4044 1031 113/225 647/1474 1:25:42 1:26:38 8:40
11714 Kurt Hartman M3034 1032 106/263 648/1474 1:23:59 1:26:39 8:40
12961 Hugh Obrien M3034 1033 107/263 649/1474 1:23:58 1:26:40 8:40
14069 Dustin Verhey M2229 1034 101/229 650/1474 1:23:20 1:26:40 8:40
10442 Jill Anderson F3539 1035 83/448 385/2285 1:26:09 1:26:41 8:41
10704 Okho Bohm F3034 1036 71/501 386/2285 1:23:46 1:26:41 8:41
13661 John Shonyo M5054 1037 53/139 651/1474 1:25:02 1:26:41 8:41
13226 Michael Prinske M4044 1038 114/225 652/1474 1:25:33 1:26:42 8:41
12979 Meghan Ogg F2229 1039 112/601 387/2285 1:25:32 1:26:43 8:41
12673 Sarah Melde F4549 1040 32/206 388/2285 1:25:31 1:26:44 8:41
14339 Laura Zumhofe F3034 1041 72/501 389/2285 1:26:02 1:26:44 8:41
12467 Jeff Lower M3539 1042 127/268 653/1474 1:23:44 1:26:45 8:41
11822 Julie Higginson F4044 1043 64/296 390/2285 1:25:58 1:26:46 8:41
13547 Mark Schneider M2229 1044 102/229 654/1474 1:24:38 1:26:46 8:41
11409 Lars Folkman M4044 1045 115/225 655/1474 1:25:51 1:26:46 8:41
12474 Becky Luinenburg F3539 1046 84/448 391/2285 1:25:22 1:26:47 8:41
14124 Greg Walsh M4044 1047 116/225 656/1474 1:25:10 1:26:47 8:41
13955 Patricia Thul F3034 1048 73/501 392/2285 1:25:25 1:26:47 8:41
11449 Ray Friedrich M5054 1049 54/139 657/1474 1:24:28 1:26:48 8:41
10955 Ray Christy M3539 1050 128/268 658/1474 1:25:00 1:26:49 8:41
13533 Julie Schmid F3539 1051 85/448 393/2285 1:26:17 1:26:49 8:41
11115 Shane Deal M3034 1052 108/263 659/1474 1:25:20 1:26:50 8:41
11830 Julianne Hill-Agostino F5559 1053 10/49 394/2285 1:26:07 1:26:51 8:42
11725 Matt Hauer M3034 1054 109/263 660/1474 1:24:02 1:26:51 8:42
14471 Amy Hoff F3034 1055 74/501 395/2285 1:26:05 1:26:52 8:42
11979 Christie Jansen F2229 1056 113/601 396/2285 1:26:25 1:26:53 8:42
10148 Rob Magnuson M3539 1057 129/268 661/1474 1:26:39 1:26:54 8:42
10245 Joseph Mundenar M4044 1058 117/225 662/1474 1:23:54 1:26:54 8:42
11359 Peggy Fink F4044 1059 65/296 397/2285 1:26:04 1:26:55 8:42
11066 Tim Cummings M4044 1060 118/225 663/1474 1:25:28 1:26:55 8:42
14589 Kim Ingram F3539 1061 86/448 398/2285 1:25:27 1:26:56 8:42
14588 Jeff Ingram M3539 1062 130/268 664/1474 1:25:27 1:26:56 8:42
14277 Shereen Wolters F2229 1063 114/601 399/2285 1:25:39 1:26:56 8:42
13110 Kathryn Perlinger F5054 1064 12/102 400/2285 1:26:18 1:27:00 8:42
12435 Chris Listau M3034 1065 110/263 665/1474 1:26:44 1:27:00 8:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13998 Roberta Trantow F3539 1066 87/448 401/2285 1:24:15 1:27:01 8:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after