Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13823 Diane Strand F4044 2911 211/296 1603/2285 1:44:00 1:46:00 10:36
11193 Margaret Donnelly F4044 2912 212/296 1604/2285 1:43:00 1:46:00 10:36
12199 Carolyn Kohrs F3539 2913 333/448 1605/2285 1:43:01 1:46:01 10:37
11017 Adrienne Conzemius F2229 2914 442/601 1606/2285 1:44:17 1:46:01 10:37
11076 Carol Dahlke F4044 2915 213/296 1607/2285 1:43:33 1:46:02 10:37
10135 Michelle Carsrud F4044 2916 214/296 1608/2285 1:44:34 1:46:02 10:37
12191 Michael Koch M3034 2917 243/263 1309/1474 1:44:31 1:46:03 10:37
13009 Sarah Olson F2229 2918 443/601 1609/2285 1:43:55 1:46:03 10:37
10206 Katie Seleski F2229 2919 444/601 1610/2285 1:45:32 1:46:03 10:37
10199 Lori Murray F0121 2920 36/53 1611/2285 1:45:32 1:46:03 10:37
13048 Jennifer Palmiter F2229 2921 445/601 1612/2285 1:44:17 1:46:04 10:37
11439 Michelle Freeland F3539 2922 334/448 1613/2285 1:44:52 1:46:04 10:37
14441 Bradd Soutor M3539 2923 242/268 1310/1474 1:45:00 1:46:07 10:37
14442 Patrick Witte M3034 2924 244/263 1311/1474 1:45:00 1:46:07 10:37
14426 Cheryl Farber F4044 2925 215/296 1614/2285 1:44:10 1:46:07 10:37
11389 Tiffany Flategraff F2229 2926 446/601 1615/2285 1:43:55 1:46:09 10:37
13218 Deborah Pribyl F4549 2927 140/206 1616/2285 1:44:12 1:46:09 10:37
13173 Jocelyn Pihlaja F3539 2928 335/448 1617/2285 1:44:07 1:46:10 10:37
12745 Yvonne Miller F2229 2929 447/601 1618/2285 1:44:22 1:46:12 10:38
10754 John Brecount M4044 2930 203/225 1312/1474 1:44:51 1:46:13 10:38
14145 Carol Warndahl F4549 2931 141/206 1619/2285 1:44:42 1:46:13 10:38
10902 Lisa Carlson F2229 2932 448/601 1620/2285 1:44:01 1:46:13 10:38
13434 Laura Rubenstein F0121 2933 37/53 1621/2285 1:44:15 1:46:17 10:38
13454 Katherine Russell F3034 2934 351/501 1622/2285 1:43:23 1:46:17 10:38
12599 Heather Mccleery F3034 2935 352/501 1623/2285 1:45:29 1:46:19 10:38
10662 Jennifer Bishop F4549 2936 142/206 1624/2285 1:44:16 1:46:20 10:38
11270 Julie Eischens F3539 2937 336/448 1625/2285 1:43:41 1:46:21 10:39
13175 Suzanne Pitsor F4044 2938 216/296 1626/2285 1:44:58 1:46:22 10:39
12264 Luke Kujawa M3034 2939 245/263 1313/1474 1:45:25 1:46:24 10:39
14394 Michelle Wood F2229 2940 449/601 1627/2285 1:43:54 1:46:25 10:39
13509 Christina Scalzo F2229 2941 450/601 1628/2285 1:43:44 1:46:25 10:39
10812 Alison Brown F2229 2942 451/601 1629/2285 1:44:39 1:46:26 10:39
11442 Phyllis Freeman F6064 2943 6/17 1630/2285 1:43:24 1:46:31 10:40
12320 Corky Larson F3539 2944 337/448 1631/2285 1:44:38 1:46:31 10:40
12627 Jennifer Mcgonigle F3034 2945 353/501 1632/2285 1:43:52 1:46:31 10:40
12027 David Johnson M3034 2946 246/263 1314/1474 1:43:51 1:46:31 10:40
13572 Anneke Schultz F3034 2947 354/501 1633/2285 1:44:38 1:46:31 10:40
13334 Eileen Rice F4044 2948 217/296 1634/2285 1:43:59 1:46:32 10:40
14323 Lisa Zamberletti F3539 2949 338/448 1635/2285 1:45:12 1:46:37 10:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10707 Maria Boileau F3034 2950 355/501 1636/2285 1:45:12 1:46:38 10:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after