Bellin Run - 2008

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
8,711
Number of females:
4,357
Number of males:
4,343
Average time:
1:05:23

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
834 Ken Schauer M4044 1027 96/486 850/4343 23:22 48:18 7:47
11249 Jamie Matz M3034 1028 96/383 851/4343 24:29 48:18 7:47
1206 Reno Hermus M4044 1029 97/486 852/4343 23:42 48:18 7:47
1960 Mike Gannon M3539 1030 96/467 853/4343 22:58 48:18 7:47
1337 Mitch Majeski M1314 1031 30/174 854/4343 24:46 48:18 7:47
3513 Brad Schmidt M1924 1032 109/278 855/4343 23:40 48:19 7:47
970 Tiffany Alfson F2529 1033 19/478 177/4357 23:31 48:19 7:47
445 Mike Gerke M5054 1034 50/351 856/4343 23:32 48:19 7:47
437 Ryan McCormick M1924 1035 110/278 857/4343 24:39 48:19 7:47
1548 Peter Strebe M5054 1036 51/351 858/4343 22:18 48:19 7:47
631 Jakob Janquart M1012 1037 18/521 859/4343 23:18 48:19 7:47
2100 Zach Vincent M1314 1038 31/174 860/4343 23:43 48:19 7:47
666 Neil Decleene M1314 1039 32/174 861/4343 23:39 48:20 7:47
1221 Jessica Hotter F1518 1040 28/249 178/4357 23:17 48:20 7:47
1484 Bob Sarver M4549 1041 119/468 862/4343 24:17 48:21 7:47
1485 Kristopher Sarver M1518 1042 117/260 863/4343 24:17 48:21 7:47
2029 Harvey Hood M5559 1043 28/181 864/4343 23:50 48:21 7:47
1589 Valerie Vanevenhoven F3034 1044 26/526 179/4357 23:40 48:22 7:47
1633 Chad Wyman M2529 1045 94/355 865/4343 24:40 48:22 7:48
225 Tanner Gutzman M1012 1046 19/521 866/4343 23:05 48:22 7:48
1435 Megan Pulver F1518 1047 29/249 180/4357 23:29 48:23 7:48
1574 Taylor Umentum M1314 1048 33/174 867/4343 23:49 48:23 7:48
3665 Steve Brummond M3539 1049 97/467 868/4343 23:50 48:23 7:48
1038 Amy Bye F1518 1050 30/249 181/4357 23:28 48:23 7:48
2147 Frank Brunner M3034 1051 97/383 869/4343 23:11 48:23 7:48
582 John Tolfa M4549 1052 120/468 870/4343 23:17 48:24 7:48
757 Michael Peterson M4044 1053 98/486 871/4343 24:09 48:24 7:48
1106 Eric Driessen M3539 1054 98/467 872/4343 23:28 48:25 7:48
1785 Jeremy Webster M2529 1055 95/355 873/4343 23:56 48:25 7:48
1621 Terry Willoughby M5054 1056 52/351 874/4343 22:43 48:25 7:48
913 Whitney Olson F1924 1057 36/426 182/4357 22:44 48:26 7:48
1773 Wayne Jirovetz M6064 1058 5/106 875/4343 23:27 48:26 7:48
1359 Patrick McKone M4549 1059 121/468 876/4343 23:53 48:26 7:48
1884 Matt Dufek M1924 1060 111/278 877/4343 23:57 48:27 7:48
681 Ana Breit F1518 1061 31/249 183/4357 24:17 48:27 7:48
1232 Barbara Jewell F5054 1062 3/161 184/4357 23:32 48:28 7:48
5158 James Talley M3034 1063 98/383 878/4343 25:05 48:28 7:48
538 Toni Jaeckels F3034 1064 27/526 185/4357 24:06 48:28 7:48
1360 Dan McQuillan M4044 1065 99/486 879/4343 24:41 48:28 7:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
1015 Bob Blihar M4549 1066 122/468 880/4343 23:29 48:29 7:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after