Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12821 Alex Mueller M3034 2511 220/263 1202/1474 1:38:55 1:41:10 10:07
10867 Scott Butze M4044 2512 191/225 1203/1474 1:38:13 1:41:11 10:08
10205 Mitzi Brabec F5559 2513 23/49 1310/2285 1:38:22 1:41:11 10:08
13307 Shannon Reedy F3034 2514 273/501 1311/2285 1:38:37 1:41:12 10:08
12212 Kristi Koshire F3034 2515 274/501 1312/2285 1:38:37 1:41:12 10:08
12230 Kevin Kratz M2229 2516 178/229 1204/1474 1:40:10 1:41:12 10:08
10213 Kevin Pleasant M3539 2517 223/268 1205/1474 1:40:47 1:41:12 10:08
12231 Meghan Kratz M2229 2518 179/229 1206/1474 1:40:11 1:41:13 10:08
10214 Leroy Benson M4044 2519 192/225 1207/1474 1:40:48 1:41:13 10:08
10998 Patrick Collins M4549 2520 164/182 1208/1474 1:41:13 1:41:13 10:08
10159 Denise Shannon F3539 2521 287/448 1313/2285 1:40:11 1:41:13 10:08
13656 Amy Shirilla F2229 2522 363/601 1314/2285 1:39:22 1:41:14 10:08
13860 Les Svendsen M6064 2523 24/37 1209/1474 1:39:22 1:41:14 10:08
13657 Paul Shirilla M2229 2524 180/229 1210/1474 1:39:22 1:41:14 10:08
14344 Shelly Stanek F3539 2525 288/448 1315/2285 1:40:31 1:41:14 10:08
10694 Amy Bode F3034 2526 275/501 1316/2285 1:34:59 1:41:15 10:08
13673 Scott Simmons M4549 2527 165/182 1211/1474 1:39:38 1:41:15 10:08
11479 Nathan Gannon M2229 2528 181/229 1212/1474 1:39:52 1:41:15 10:08
10469 David Arndt M3034 2529 221/263 1213/1474 1:39:21 1:41:16 10:08
14016 Stefnee Trzpuc F2229 2530 364/601 1317/2285 1:39:53 1:41:16 10:08
14380 Laurel Riedel F5054 2531 54/102 1318/2285 1:39:10 1:41:17 10:08
11089 Shari Danielson F4549 2532 107/206 1319/2285 1:40:05 1:41:18 10:08
14303 Marineh Yagubyan F2229 2533 365/601 1320/2285 1:41:10 1:41:18 10:08
13557 Jen Schomaker F2229 2534 366/601 1321/2285 1:40:54 1:41:18 10:08
11080 Kara Dahnke F3034 2535 276/501 1322/2285 1:38:43 1:41:22 10:09
13699 Kirsten Slinde F2229 2536 367/601 1323/2285 1:38:43 1:41:22 10:09
10576 Malinda Beety F3034 2537 277/501 1324/2285 1:40:16 1:41:24 10:09
11027 Nancy Corbett F2229 2538 368/601 1325/2285 1:39:19 1:41:24 10:09
12679 Amanda Melquist F0121 2539 32/53 1326/2285 1:38:58 1:41:25 10:09
12143 Rebecca King F4044 2540 171/296 1327/2285 1:40:40 1:41:26 10:09
12776 Jennifer Moor F3034 2541 278/501 1328/2285 1:40:19 1:41:26 10:09
11417 Matt Fortuna M3539 2542 224/268 1214/1474 1:40:32 1:41:27 10:09
13794 Daniel Stennes-Rogness M4044 2543 193/225 1215/1474 1:39:58 1:41:28 10:09
14290 Tanya Wright F2229 2544 369/601 1329/2285 1:39:39 1:41:29 10:09
14294 Nate Wright M2229 2545 182/229 1216/1474 1:39:40 1:41:29 10:09
10984 Jim Coates M5559 2546 64/87 1217/1474 1:39:43 1:41:30 10:09
11133 Lisa Delgado F3539 2547 289/448 1330/2285 1:38:59 1:41:31 10:10
14201 Martha Wheelock F4549 2548 108/206 1331/2285 1:39:35 1:41:32 10:10
14420 Naomi Uri F4044 2549 172/296 1332/2285 1:41:02 1:41:32 10:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12085 Andrea Kane F2229 2550 370/601 1333/2285 1:39:22 1:41:33 10:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after