Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11402 Glen Flynn M4549 1470 118/182 851/1474 1:28:19 1:30:47 9:05
14572 Steve Sando M6064 1471 15/37 852/1474 1:29:24 1:30:47 9:05
14569 Jeff Sheilds M5054 1472 76/139 853/1474 1:29:03 1:30:48 9:05
12854 Heather Murray F2229 1473 170/601 620/2285 1:30:28 1:30:49 9:05
14382 Katie Kranitz F2229 1474 171/601 621/2285 1:30:06 1:30:50 9:05
10385 Amy Alderink F3034 1475 134/501 622/2285 1:28:59 1:30:51 9:06
10546 Mandy Bastable F3034 1476 135/501 623/2285 1:29:32 1:30:51 9:06
11749 Josh Hayes M2229 1477 137/229 854/1474 1:27:46 1:30:51 9:06
12702 Rebecca Meyer F2229 1478 172/601 624/2285 1:28:59 1:30:51 9:06
12357 Matt Lee M0121 1479 16/25 855/1474 1:30:00 1:30:51 9:06
10953 Heather Christopherson F2229 1480 173/601 625/2285 1:28:36 1:30:53 9:06
12707 Kimberly Meza F2229 1481 174/601 626/2285 1:27:27 1:30:53 9:06
11277 Bruce Ellingson M3034 1482 151/263 856/1474 1:30:01 1:30:54 9:06
14272 Jennifer Wolf F3034 1483 136/501 627/2285 1:26:28 1:30:54 9:06
11403 Julie Flynn F4044 1484 94/296 628/2285 1:28:27 1:30:54 9:06
10746 Laura Bratland F3539 1485 126/448 629/2285 1:29:23 1:30:55 9:06
10568 Mark Beckman M5559 1486 38/87 857/1474 1:29:44 1:30:56 9:06
12354 Jim Lee M4044 1487 135/225 858/1474 1:30:15 1:30:56 9:06
12005 Tim Jewett M4044 1488 136/225 859/1474 1:30:30 1:30:57 9:06
14593 Deeanne Trost F3539 1489 127/448 630/2285 1:28:42 1:30:57 9:06
14440 Cathy Jewett F4549 1490 49/206 631/2285 1:30:31 1:30:58 9:06
13531 Shane Schmeichel M3034 1491 152/263 860/1474 1:29:50 1:30:59 9:06
14057 Stacy Vancura F3034 1492 137/501 632/2285 1:29:15 1:31:01 9:07
14146 Steven Warndahl M0121 1493 17/25 861/1474 1:29:48 1:31:02 9:07
13188 Steven Plotkin M5054 1494 77/139 862/1474 1:30:38 1:31:03 9:07
14014 Tina Truttman F2229 1495 175/601 633/2285 1:28:29 1:31:04 9:07
14548 Michael Pantaleo M4549 1496 119/182 863/1474 1:29:47 1:31:04 9:07
10797 Sharon Brown F4044 1497 95/296 634/2285 1:30:30 1:31:05 9:07
13029 Angela Osmond F2229 1498 176/601 635/2285 1:28:46 1:31:05 9:07
12912 Stephanie Newland F2229 1499 177/601 636/2285 1:28:46 1:31:06 9:07
11908 Mandy Huber F2229 1500 178/601 637/2285 1:30:17 1:31:06 9:07
14527 Paul Mcfarland M3034 1501 153/263 864/1474 1:29:19 1:31:08 9:07
13748 Dianna Sorenson F4549 1502 50/206 638/2285 1:29:22 1:31:08 9:07
13600 Mark Sebring M4044 1503 137/225 865/1474 1:29:07 1:31:08 9:07
13624 Lora Setter F4549 1504 51/206 639/2285 1:29:54 1:31:09 9:07
11007 Joyce Conley F5054 1505 23/102 640/2285 1:29:55 1:31:09 9:07
13577 Jon Schulz M4044 1506 138/225 866/1474 1:28:48 1:31:10 9:07
13160 Michael R Phelps M3034 1507 154/263 867/1474 1:30:35 1:31:11 9:08
11991 Daniel Jenks M3034 1508 155/263 868/1474 1:30:29 1:31:12 9:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12837 Britt Munyon F0121 1509 14/53 641/2285 1:29:51 1:31:12 9:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after