Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15097 Kristina Jahn F4044 2852 180/435 1303/3307 1:34:20 1:41:30 9:26
12522 Jan Kihm F4549 2853 94/271 1304/3307 1:36:59 1:41:31 9:42
16755 Chelsey Wolfgram F2229 2854 367/903 1305/3307 1:33:37 1:41:31 9:22
16295 Peter Scott M4549 2855 185/262 1550/2275 1:33:14 1:41:31 9:20
11994 Shelly Duncan F4044 2856 181/435 1306/3307 1:35:17 1:41:32 9:32
11793 Roberto Caballero Jr. M0121 2857 35/53 1551/2275 1:30:53 1:41:32 9:06
11792 Paula Caballero F3539 2858 270/646 1307/3307 1:30:53 1:41:32 9:06
15118 Gina Jensen F3034 2859 272/669 1308/3307 1:33:49 1:41:33 9:23
15183 Susan Jones F3034 2860 273/669 1309/3307 1:33:50 1:41:33 9:23
14670 Lynn Flagstad F4044 2861 182/435 1310/3307 1:34:52 1:41:34 9:30
12624 Mandy Larson F3539 2862 271/646 1311/3307 1:37:48 1:41:36 9:47
16732 Kjerstie Wiltzen F2229 2863 368/903 1312/3307 1:34:15 1:41:36 9:26
13116 Michelle Potratz F3539 2864 272/646 1313/3307 1:37:48 1:41:37 9:47
14795 Anne Goldschadt F2229 2865 369/903 1314/3307 1:34:52 1:41:38 9:30
15218 Jill Kaskinen F3034 2866 274/669 1315/3307 1:34:36 1:41:38 9:28
12250 Jill Hansen F3034 2867 275/669 1316/3307 1:34:37 1:41:38 9:28
15525 Christopher Lodermeier M2229 2868 281/418 1552/2275 1:34:36 1:41:38 9:28
15526 Alice Lodermeier F3034 2869 276/669 1317/3307 1:34:36 1:41:38 9:28
12149 Raymond Garrity M7074 2870 2/13 1553/2275 1:38:26 1:41:39 9:51
11012 Brad Plaman M4044 2871 260/341 1554/2275 1:33:46 1:41:39 9:23
14500 Sara Dietrich F4044 2872 183/435 1318/3307 1:37:39 1:41:39 9:46
12960 Joshua Norton M2229 2873 282/418 1555/2275 1:37:52 1:41:39 9:48
12337 Mary Hiatt F6064 2874 9/33 1319/3307 1:38:22 1:41:39 9:51
16239 John Scheef M3034 2875 273/389 1556/2275 1:34:03 1:41:39 9:25
12467 Patrick Josephson M3034 2876 274/389 1557/2275 1:37:04 1:41:41 9:43
11832 Amanda Caspers F3034 2877 277/669 1320/3307 1:37:54 1:41:41 9:48
10515 Jim Ginther M4044 2878 261/341 1558/2275 1:37:54 1:41:42 9:48
12693 Denise Little F3034 2879 278/669 1321/3307 1:37:05 1:41:42 9:43
16532 Mark Tensen M3539 2880 282/403 1559/2275 1:34:12 1:41:42 9:26
16602 Steve Valley M4549 2881 186/262 1560/2275 1:35:15 1:41:43 9:32
12425 Deb Jensen F4549 2882 95/271 1322/3307 1:35:16 1:41:43 9:32
14772 Bethany Gildner F0121 2883 46/104 1323/3307 1:33:50 1:41:43 9:23
15071 Duke Hungerford M4044 2884 262/341 1561/2275 1:34:12 1:41:44 9:26
13669 Teresa Willkom F3034 2885 279/669 1324/3307 1:38:05 1:41:44 9:49
16366 Trisha Sizer F3034 2886 280/669 1325/3307 1:35:38 1:41:45 9:34
12556 David Knudson M6064 2887 25/53 1562/2275 1:37:01 1:41:45 9:43
13553 Pamela Veilleux F5559 2888 19/77 1326/3307 1:38:20 1:41:45 9:50
12440 Kristen Johnson F3539 2889 273/646 1327/3307 1:38:20 1:41:45 9:50
13394 Keri Sprau F3539 2890 274/646 1328/3307 1:38:14 1:41:46 9:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13023 Anne Oswald F4044 2891 184/435 1329/3307 1:37:38 1:41:46 9:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after