Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12967 Mark Oconnor M3539 68 7/268 54/1474 1:03:39 1:03:49 6:23
10043 Benjamin Phipps M2229 69 24/229 55/1474 1:03:43 1:03:56 6:24
11057 Bill Crook M3034 70 7/263 56/1474 1:03:33 1:03:59 6:24
11704 Todd Harrington M2229 71 25/229 57/1474 1:03:50 1:04:03 6:25
10922 Jerry Caruso M4549 72 9/182 58/1474 1:04:08 1:04:13 6:26
12083 Eric Kalmes M3034 73 8/263 59/1474 1:04:13 1:04:16 6:26
12023 Jeremy Johnson M2229 74 26/229 60/1474 1:03:58 1:04:18 6:26
11413 Brian Forney M2229 75 27/229 61/1474 1:03:47 1:04:23 6:27
10066 Rochelle Wirth F4044 76 3/296 15/2285 1:04:21 1:04:23 6:27
11577 Denny Green M2229 77 28/229 62/1474 1:04:22 1:04:24 6:27
13964 Christopher Timberlake M4044 78 6/225 63/1474 1:04:19 1:04:28 6:27
10027 Pam Weier F4044 79 4/296 16/2285 1:04:27 1:04:30 6:27
12554 Mike Marshalek M4044 80 7/225 64/1474 1:04:29 1:04:34 6:28
13474 Jonathan Sage-Martinson M3539 81 8/268 65/1474 1:04:31 1:04:37 6:28
10033 Julie Fiepke F3539 82 6/448 17/2285 1:04:35 1:04:39 6:28
11571 Jim Graupner M5559 83 2/87 66/1474 1:04:41 1:04:45 6:29
10785 Brinton Bromley M3539 84 9/268 67/1474 1:04:38 1:04:45 6:29
13070 Mark Paske M2229 85 29/229 68/1474 1:03:16 1:04:47 6:29
13250 Paul Quinn M2229 86 30/229 69/1474 1:04:37 1:04:51 6:30
10024 Connie Bauman F4044 87 5/296 18/2285 1:04:49 1:04:51 6:30
14563 Dennis Barker M4549 88 10/182 70/1474 1:04:48 1:04:57 6:30
13886 Jim Sylvestre M4549 89 11/182 71/1474 1:05:00 1:05:07 6:31
10008 Jessica Young F3539 90 7/448 19/2285 1:05:07 1:05:11 6:32
10081 Matt Cich M2229 91 31/229 72/1474 1:05:09 1:05:12 6:32
10018 Sharon Stubler F3539 92 8/448 20/2285 1:05:12 1:05:15 6:32
12687 Mark Merrell M3539 93 10/268 73/1474 1:05:15 1:05:20 6:32
10665 Michael Bjornberg M5054 94 3/139 74/1474 1:05:22 1:05:24 6:33
11307 Dan Esslinger M4044 95 8/225 75/1474 1:05:20 1:05:27 6:33
12862 Matthew Naruko-Stewart M2229 96 32/229 76/1474 1:05:28 1:05:32 6:34
12173 David Knight M2229 97 33/229 77/1474 1:04:12 1:05:34 6:34
10908 Laura Carlson F4044 98 6/296 21/2285 1:05:39 1:05:43 6:35
11853 Phillip Hoffland M4044 99 9/225 78/1474 1:05:36 1:05:47 6:35
13467 Christy Rygh F2229 100 7/601 22/2285 1:05:44 1:05:54 6:36
13327 Curt Retz M3539 101 11/268 79/1474 1:05:50 1:05:57 6:36
11639 Terrence Hakkola M5054 102 4/139 80/1474 1:06:02 1:06:02 6:37
12057 George W Jones M5054 103 5/139 81/1474 1:05:57 1:06:05 6:37
13479 Mahmoud Samaha M2229 104 34/229 82/1474 1:06:08 1:06:15 6:38
10261 George Fulp M4044 105 10/225 83/1474 1:06:18 1:06:23 6:39
10395 Brent Allen M2229 106 35/229 84/1474 1:05:17 1:06:28 6:39
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13323 Ed Reitz M3539 107 12/268 85/1474 1:06:18 1:06:32 6:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after