Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13048 Elizabeth Paul F2229 2841 363/903 1295/3307 1:37:53 1:41:25 9:48
11561 Lora Anderson F4044 2842 179/435 1296/3307 1:37:40 1:41:25 9:46
12136 Erin Galbraith F2229 2843 364/903 1297/3307 1:37:11 1:41:26 9:44
11954 Brydie Demuth F3034 2844 270/669 1298/3307 1:37:12 1:41:26 9:44
12231 Angela Halbrehder F3539 2845 269/646 1299/3307 1:38:09 1:41:26 9:49
14376 Michael Collison M2229 2846 279/418 1547/2275 1:34:19 1:41:26 9:26
14024 Branden Asplund M2229 2847 280/418 1548/2275 1:34:51 1:41:27 9:30
11549 Erika Anderson F2229 2848 365/903 1300/3307 1:37:11 1:41:27 9:44
13051 Laura Paulson F3034 2849 271/669 1301/3307 1:37:11 1:41:27 9:44
14215 Tim Boyer M3539 2850 281/403 1549/2275 1:34:07 1:41:28 9:25
12590 Amber Kuiper F2229 2851 366/903 1302/3307 1:37:45 1:41:29 9:47
15097 Kristina Jahn F4044 2852 180/435 1303/3307 1:34:20 1:41:30 9:26
12522 Jan Kihm F4549 2853 94/271 1304/3307 1:36:59 1:41:31 9:42
16755 Chelsey Wolfgram F2229 2854 367/903 1305/3307 1:33:37 1:41:31 9:22
16295 Peter Scott M4549 2855 185/262 1550/2275 1:33:14 1:41:31 9:20
11994 Shelly Duncan F4044 2856 181/435 1306/3307 1:35:17 1:41:32 9:32
11793 Roberto Caballero Jr. M0121 2857 35/53 1551/2275 1:30:53 1:41:32 9:06
11792 Paula Caballero F3539 2858 270/646 1307/3307 1:30:53 1:41:32 9:06
15118 Gina Jensen F3034 2859 272/669 1308/3307 1:33:49 1:41:33 9:23
15183 Susan Jones F3034 2860 273/669 1309/3307 1:33:50 1:41:33 9:23
14670 Lynn Flagstad F4044 2861 182/435 1310/3307 1:34:52 1:41:34 9:30
12624 Mandy Larson F3539 2862 271/646 1311/3307 1:37:48 1:41:36 9:47
16732 Kjerstie Wiltzen F2229 2863 368/903 1312/3307 1:34:15 1:41:36 9:26
13116 Michelle Potratz F3539 2864 272/646 1313/3307 1:37:48 1:41:37 9:47
14795 Anne Goldschadt F2229 2865 369/903 1314/3307 1:34:52 1:41:38 9:30
15218 Jill Kaskinen F3034 2866 274/669 1315/3307 1:34:36 1:41:38 9:28
12250 Jill Hansen F3034 2867 275/669 1316/3307 1:34:37 1:41:38 9:28
15525 Christopher Lodermeier M2229 2868 281/418 1552/2275 1:34:36 1:41:38 9:28
15526 Alice Lodermeier F3034 2869 276/669 1317/3307 1:34:36 1:41:38 9:28
12149 Raymond Garrity M7074 2870 2/13 1553/2275 1:38:26 1:41:39 9:51
11012 Brad Plaman M4044 2871 260/341 1554/2275 1:33:46 1:41:39 9:23
14500 Sara Dietrich F4044 2872 183/435 1318/3307 1:37:39 1:41:39 9:46
12960 Joshua Norton M2229 2873 282/418 1555/2275 1:37:52 1:41:39 9:48
12337 Mary Hiatt F6064 2874 9/33 1319/3307 1:38:22 1:41:39 9:51
16239 John Scheef M3034 2875 273/389 1556/2275 1:34:03 1:41:39 9:25
12467 Patrick Josephson M3034 2876 274/389 1557/2275 1:37:04 1:41:41 9:43
11832 Amanda Caspers F3034 2877 277/669 1320/3307 1:37:54 1:41:41 9:48
10515 Jim Ginther M4044 2878 261/341 1558/2275 1:37:54 1:41:42 9:48
12693 Denise Little F3034 2879 278/669 1321/3307 1:37:05 1:41:42 9:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16532 Mark Tensen M3539 2880 282/403 1559/2275 1:34:12 1:41:42 9:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after