Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14185 Antonia Boelter F4044 4418 330/435 2406/3307 1:48:47 1:54:56 10:53
16785 Eh Xiong M4044 4419 313/341 2013/2275 1:48:01 1:54:56 10:49
16551 Robert Tight M6569 4420 19/22 2014/2275 1:48:46 1:54:58 10:53
13503 Stephen Tight M3539 4421 353/403 2015/2275 1:48:46 1:54:58 10:53
15783 Johanna Muench F4044 4422 331/435 2407/3307 1:46:34 1:54:59 10:40
16510 Christy Swindlehurst F3034 4423 488/669 2408/3307 1:47:44 1:55:00 10:47
14715 Wanda Frieler F4549 4424 185/271 2409/3307 1:48:22 1:55:02 10:51
13531 Delroy Tuorila M2229 4425 373/418 2016/2275 1:50:27 1:55:02 11:03
16108 Diego Reyes M3034 4426 349/389 2017/2275 1:47:01 1:55:03 10:43
14621 Kathi Evans F3539 4427 491/646 2410/3307 1:46:31 1:55:04 10:40
14823 Benjamin Greenhagen M2229 4428 374/418 2018/2275 1:48:23 1:55:05 10:51
15860 Jessica Norling F2229 4429 676/903 2411/3307 1:48:01 1:55:06 10:49
15777 Kim Motschenbacher F4044 4430 332/435 2412/3307 1:47:10 1:55:06 10:43
13054 Chip Pedersen M4044 4431 314/341 2019/2275 1:51:29 1:55:06 11:09
15778 John Motschenbacher M4549 4432 238/262 2020/2275 1:47:10 1:55:06 10:43
11965 Kate Diana F3539 4433 492/646 2413/3307 1:50:47 1:55:07 11:05
16173 Erin Rudy F2229 4434 677/903 2414/3307 1:46:44 1:55:08 10:41
16799 Amy Zagaros F2229 4435 678/903 2415/3307 1:48:51 1:55:08 10:54
13973 Kelly Anderson F2229 4436 679/903 2416/3307 1:47:39 1:55:09 10:46
15204 Ron Kaliebe M5559 4437 102/118 2021/2275 1:48:33 1:55:09 10:52
15304 Josiah Kohlmeyer M0121 4438 45/53 2022/2275 1:46:36 1:55:10 10:40
13364 Allen Slaughter M3539 4439 354/403 2023/2275 1:49:00 1:55:10 10:54
15592 Dorothy Marden F7074 4440 2/5 2417/3307 1:48:34 1:55:11 10:52
16315 Amy Sevig F3034 4441 489/669 2418/3307 1:47:20 1:55:12 10:44
15403 Morgan Landwehr F2229 4442 680/903 2419/3307 1:47:01 1:55:12 10:43
15281 Noel Klinnert M2229 4443 375/418 2024/2275 1:47:01 1:55:12 10:43
16526 Gisele Taylor F4044 4444 333/435 2420/3307 1:47:43 1:55:13 10:47
14865 Tanya Haberman F3539 4445 493/646 2421/3307 1:47:40 1:55:14 10:46
15679 Brianna Menning F2229 4446 681/903 2422/3307 1:47:41 1:55:15 10:47
13220 Jennifer Ruehle F4549 4447 186/271 2423/3307 1:46:44 1:55:15 10:41
16077 Alexa Rasche F2229 4448 682/903 2424/3307 1:47:41 1:55:15 10:47
14911 Jan Hanson F6064 4449 17/33 2425/3307 1:48:35 1:55:16 10:52
15876 Jody O neil F4044 4450 334/435 2426/3307 1:47:58 1:55:17 10:48
13309 Jennifer Schwartz F2229 4451 683/903 2427/3307 1:51:35 1:55:19 11:10
15481 Laurie Leung F4044 4452 335/435 2428/3307 1:48:01 1:55:21 10:49
14584 Andrew Elofson M4044 4453 315/341 2025/2275 1:47:20 1:55:21 10:44
13105 Melissa Plog F2229 4454 684/903 2429/3307 1:46:57 1:55:22 10:42
13930 Patrick Acquazzino M2229 4455 376/418 2026/2275 1:46:57 1:55:22 10:42
14676 Susan Flemming F3034 4456 490/669 2430/3307 1:47:12 1:55:22 10:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14366 Jamie Clennon F2229 4457 685/903 2431/3307 1:49:17 1:55:22 10:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after