Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16476 Deb Stueve F5054 4564 106/151 2511/3307 1:49:31 1:56:54 10:58
15127 Jennifer Jirik F4044 4565 347/435 2512/3307 1:50:07 1:56:54 11:01
15126 Frank Jirik M4044 4566 317/341 2054/2275 1:50:05 1:56:55 11:01
16528 Jamie Taynor F3539 4567 507/646 2513/3307 1:50:07 1:56:55 11:01
13240 Thien Sam F3034 4568 504/669 2514/3307 1:49:53 1:56:55 11:00
14455 Kim Davison F2229 4569 708/903 2515/3307 1:48:21 1:56:56 10:51
14063 Michelle Baltus F3539 4570 508/646 2516/3307 1:50:21 1:56:56 11:03
12461 Darin Jones M3034 4571 357/389 2055/2275 1:49:48 1:56:57 10:59
15182 Alicia Jones F3034 4572 505/669 2517/3307 1:49:48 1:56:58 10:59
14964 Chris Heim M3539 4573 358/403 2056/2275 1:49:12 1:56:58 10:56
14965 Heidi Heim F3539 4574 509/646 2518/3307 1:49:11 1:56:58 10:56
14067 Colleen Banzhof F3539 4575 510/646 2519/3307 1:49:29 1:56:59 10:57
12990 Ann Olsen F3034 4576 506/669 2520/3307 1:52:58 1:56:59 11:18
14949 Lucy Haukoos F3034 4577 507/669 2521/3307 1:49:34 1:57:00 10:58
14948 Mark Haukoos M2229 4578 382/418 2057/2275 1:49:35 1:57:00 10:58
16723 David Williams M5559 4579 106/118 2058/2275 1:48:44 1:57:01 10:53
15199 Toni Kaeding F5559 4580 45/77 2522/3307 1:49:11 1:57:01 10:56
16210 Evangela Salminen F3034 4581 508/669 2523/3307 1:48:49 1:57:02 10:53
14210 Cindy Bosse F5054 4582 107/151 2524/3307 1:50:19 1:57:02 11:02
16518 Amy Tadewald F2229 4583 709/903 2525/3307 1:50:09 1:57:02 11:01
15497 Dawn Liedolholm F5054 4584 108/151 2526/3307 1:48:56 1:57:02 10:54
13211 Kristin Rouleau F4044 4585 348/435 2527/3307 1:52:27 1:57:03 11:15
14846 Michelle Grundner F3034 4586 509/669 2528/3307 1:50:37 1:57:04 11:04
16472 Christopher Strom M3539 4587 359/403 2059/2275 1:49:45 1:57:04 10:59
11807 Michael Carey M2229 4588 383/418 2060/2275 1:52:50 1:57:06 11:17
15317 Sarah Korbel F3539 4589 511/646 2529/3307 1:49:19 1:57:06 10:56
16258 Renee Schmitt F2229 4590 710/903 2530/3307 1:48:45 1:57:07 10:53
11800 Mary Campbell F4044 4591 349/435 2531/3307 1:48:48 1:57:07 10:53
14819 Jodi Greene F4044 4592 350/435 2532/3307 1:48:48 1:57:07 10:53
16407 Dennis Sorensen M6064 4593 46/53 2061/2275 1:49:25 1:57:08 10:57
16029 Tanecka Poe F3034 4594 510/669 2533/3307 1:49:21 1:57:08 10:57
16767 Robert Worman M3539 4595 360/403 2062/2275 1:49:13 1:57:09 10:56
16766 Shoshana Worman F3539 4596 512/646 2534/3307 1:49:15 1:57:09 10:56
13921 Jean Watson F4549 4597 193/271 2535/3307 1:48:47 1:57:09 10:53
15744 Ann Moog Estrada F4549 4598 194/271 2536/3307 1:50:33 1:57:10 11:04
14690 Mandi Fontaine F2229 4599 711/903 2537/3307 1:48:27 1:57:11 10:51
14294 Terese Byhre F4044 4600 351/435 2538/3307 1:48:49 1:57:11 10:53
13933 Mary Adamski F5559 4601 46/77 2539/3307 1:48:38 1:57:13 10:52
13524 Noah Trulen M2229 4602 384/418 2063/2275 1:49:28 1:57:13 10:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13526 Nate Trulen M2229 4603 385/418 2064/2275 1:49:25 1:57:13 10:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after