Top Pot Doughnut Dash 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,702
Number of females:
1,086
Number of males:
616
Average time:
35:07

Info

April 29, 2012 in Seattle, WA

Races

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Bennett Grimes 15:03
    2. Eric Garner 15:19
    3. Mark Mandi 15:30
    4. Brett Winegar 15:41
    5. Evan Blanshan 15:53
  • Female Participants
    1. Rose Wetzel 17:19
    2. Megan Heuer 17:19
    3. Amber Farthing 18:11
    4. Meghan Lyle 18:17
    5. Sayaka Yoshinaga 18:33

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1415 Sean Treglown 40 M M 40-49 Snohomish WA 647 83/153 339/616 30:38 9:52
1702 Jay Cammermeyer 41 M M 40-49 Seattle WA 648 84/153 340/616 30:38 9:52
534 Mark Schermacher 51 M M 50-59 Federal Way WA 649 32/61 341/616 30:40 9:52
194 Mary Cox 48 F F 40-49 Kent WA 650 62/243 309/1086 30:40 9:53
533 Cari Wolfe 35 F F 30-39 Milton WA 651 113/364 310/1086 30:40 9:53
1090 Jeannette Luo 41 F F 40-49 Everett WA 652 63/243 311/1086 30:41 9:53
987 Christina Henderson 32 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 653 114/364 312/1086 30:42 9:53
1949 Emily Caraway 28 F F 20-29 Tacoma WA 654 87/243 313/1086 30:42 9:53
869 Rene Dufour 62 M M 60-69 Seattle WA 655 11/21 342/616 30:42 9:53
929 Sarah Garber 31 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 656 115/364 314/1086 30:42 9:53
538 Michael Davis 38 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 657 109/181 343/616 30:42 9:53
532 Shelbey Davis 30 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 658 116/364 315/1086 30:42 9:53
699 Kate Spellar 28 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 659 88/243 316/1086 30:43 9:53
698 Joel Spellar 30 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 660 110/181 344/616 30:43 9:54
1806 Andrew Green 23 M M 20-29 Bellevue WA 661 62/98 345/616 30:43 9:54
764 Nicole Bisang 23 F F 20-29 Austin TX 662 89/243 317/1086 30:43 9:54
1831 Aaron Lamb 38 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 663 111/181 346/616 30:44 9:54
1811 Helen Harvester 30 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 664 117/364 318/1086 30:44 9:54
1385 Vivian Sun 28 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 665 90/243 319/1086 30:45 9:54
1833 Steven Langley 41 M M 40-49 Seattle WA 666 85/153 347/616 30:46 9:54
1969 Kristi Butoraz 33 F F 30-39 Bellevue WA 667 118/364 320/1086 30:46 9:54
1970 Jonathan Larson 30 M M 30-39 Bellevue WA 668 112/181 348/616 30:46 9:55
420 Rebecca Bryant 27 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 669 91/243 321/1086 30:47 9:55
55 Marco Murillo 10 M M 01-15 Seattle WA 670 31/77 349/616 30:49 9:55
1434 Tillle Wakefield 32 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 671 119/364 322/1086 30:53 9:57
514 Ben Elowitz 39 M M 30-39 Seattle WA 672 113/181 350/616 30:53 9:57
641 Vicky Rodygina 25 F F 20-29 Edmonds WA 673 92/243 323/1086 30:55 9:57
1911 Sheri Tyson 43 F F 40-49 Arlington WA 674 64/243 324/1086 30:56 9:58
1398 Karla Thomas 44 F F 40-49 Seattle WA 675 65/243 325/1086 30:57 9:58
1430 Grace Viscon 9 F F 01-15 Seattle WA 676 19/81 326/1086 30:57 9:58
1032 Donna Jornlin 57 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 677 15/100 327/1086 30:57 9:58
1913 Anthony Larsen 20 M M 20-29 Marysville WA 678 63/98 351/616 30:58 9:58
1796 Colleen Engle 58 F F 50-59 Seattle WA 679 16/100 328/1086 30:58 9:58
592 Jessica Lee 26 F F 20-29 Seattle WA 680 93/243 329/1086 30:58 9:58
1914 Stephanie Larson 20 F F 20-29 Arlington WA 681 94/243 330/1086 30:59 9:59
1488 Brandon Yee 15 M M 01-15 Bothell WA 682 32/77 352/616 31:00 9:59
288 Jessica Reading 47 F F 40-49 Seattle WA 683 66/243 331/1086 31:00 9:59
879 Erin Easley 39 F F 30-39 Seattle WA 684 120/364 332/1086 31:01 9:59
225 Shanna McLean 34 F F 30-39 Redmond WA 685 121/364 333/1086 31:02 10:00
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
168 James Saryerwinnie 26 M M 20-29 Renton WA 686 64/98 353/616 31:02 10:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after